Star Awards 2012

Star Awards 2012 (Chinese: 红星大奖 2012) was a double television award ceremony held in Singapore. It is part of the annual Star Awards organised by MediaCorp for the two free-to-air channels, MediaCorp Channel 8 and MediaCorp Channel U. Star Awards 2012 was live broadcast on Channel 8, on 22 and 29 April 2012, and the Post-Show party on Channel U after the broadcast of the second award ceremony.

Star Awards 2012
红星大奖2012
Date22 April 2012 - Show 1
29 April 2012 - Show 2
LocationShow 1:
MediaCorp TV Theatre
Walk of Fame, Show 2 and Post-show: Marina Bay Sands
CountrySingapore
Hosted byShow 1:
Dasmond Koh
Michelle Chia
Lee Teng
Vivian Lai
Walk of Fame:
Lee Teng
Bowie Tsang
Guo Liang
Kate Pang
Dasmond Koh
Dennis Chew
Show 2:
Bowie Tsang
Guo Liang
Highlights
Most awardsDrama:
A Tale of 2 Cities 乐在双城

Love Thy Neighbour 四个门牌一个梦
On the Fringe 边缘父子 (3 each)
Variety/Info-ed:
Renaissance 旧欢. 心爱 (2)
Most nominationsDrama:
Devotion 阿娣On the Fringe 边缘父子 (12 each)
Variety/Info-ed:
Renaissance 旧欢. 心爱
Rail Thrill 铁路次文化 (4 each)
Best DramaOn the Fringe 边缘父子
Best Variety ShowRenaissance 旧欢. 心爱
Best ActorTay Ping Hui 郑斌辉
Best ActressJoanne Peh 白薇秀
All-time Favourite ArtisteTay Ping Hui 郑斌辉
Website"Official website". Archived from the original on 2012-02-20. Retrieved 2012-02-07.
Television/radio coverage
NetworkMediaCorp Channel 8
MediaCorp Channel U
Runtime180 mins (both presentations)
60 mins (Walk of Fame and Post-show)

Similar to the preceding ceremonies since 2010, the ceremony was split into two separate shows. The first show, titled 光辉大赏 (lit. Glorious Showcase), which focused on Professional and technical awards (which was given out to backstage crew and scriptwriters) as well as showcasing various drama skits to commemorate the 30th Anniversary of Chinese Drama Serials. The second show, titled 颁奖礼 (lit. Award Showcase), was held at the Grand Ballroom in Marina Bay Sands, which focused on main category awards honoring the television series of 2011-12.[1] The first show were hosted by entertainment artistes Dasmond Koh, Michelle Chia, Lee Teng and Vivian Lai, while the second show were hosted by Guo Liang and Taiwanese singer-actress Bowie Tsang.

A Tale of 2 Cities, Love Thy Neighbour and the 2011's remake of the 1987's drama On the Fringe, the latter tying with Devotion for having the most nominations with 12, were tied with the most wins for the ceremony with three for all three series; A Tale of 2 Cities won Favourite Female Character Award on Show 1, and Best Actress and Best Newcomer on Show 2; Love Thy Neighbour won Young Talent and Top Rated Drama Programme awards in Show 1 and Best Supporting Actress in Show 2; the remake won Best Screenplay and Best Drama Editing on Show 1, and Best Drama Serial on Show 2, marking the first television remake to win the award. 20 programs winning at least one award (10 dramas, 10 variety/info-ed) was the largest representation for the number of winning programs in Star Awards history.

Programme details

Date Shows Time Channel Venue
22 April 2012 Star Awards 2012 Show 1 7:00pm to 10:00pm MediaCorp Channel 8 MediaCorp TV Theatre
29 April 2012 Star Awards 2012 Walk of Fame 5:30pm to 6:30pm MediaCorp Channel 8 Marina Bay Sands
29 April 2012 Star Awards 2012 Show 2 7:00pm to 10:00pm MediaCorp Channel 8
Astro AEC
Marina Bay Sands Sands Grand Ballroom
29 April 2012 Star Awards 2012 Post Show Party 10:00pm to 11:00pm MediaCorp Channel U Marina Bay Sands

Winners and nominees

Unless otherwise stated, the winners are listed first, highlighted in boldface.

Show 1 (红星大奖2012 光辉大赏)

Main awards

Young Talent Award 青苹果奖
  • Tan Jun Sheng 陈俊生  Love Thy Neighbour 四个门牌一个梦 as 戴鼎新
    • Dong Lu Ying 董璐颖  Devotion 阿娣 as 姗姗
    • Justin Peng 彭修轩  On the Fringe 边缘父子
    • Oh Ling En 胡菱恩) Devotion 阿娣 as 许思雯
    • Yong Joe Yan 杨祖恩  Devotion 阿娣 as 小阿娣
Best Theme Song 最佳主题曲
Best Director 最佳导演
  • Chong Liung Man 张龙敏  C.L.I.F. 警徽天职 (Episode 20)
    • Kok Tzyy Haw 郭贽豪  Kampong Ties 甘榜情 (Episode 9)
    • Leong Lye Lin 梁来玲   A Song to Remember 星洲之夜 (Episode 13)
    • Loo Yin Kam 卢燕金  A Tale of 2 Cities 乐在双城 (Episode 14)
    • Loo Yin Kam 卢燕金  Devotion 阿娣 (Episode 1)
Best Screenplay 最佳剧本
  • Ang Eng Tee 洪荣狄  On the Fringe 边缘父子 (Episode16)
  • Chen Sew Khoon 陈秀群 and Lau Chin Poon 刘清盆  The In-laws 麻婆斗妇 (Episode 11)
    • Paul Yuen 袁树伟 and Tang Yeow 陈耀  A Tale of 2 Cities 乐在双城 (Episode 1)
    • Koh Teng Liang 许声亮  Kampong Ties 甘榜情 (Episode 10)
    • Lim Gim Lan 林锦兰, Lau Chin Poon 刘清盆 and Winnie Wong 王尤红  Love Thy Neighbour 四个门牌一个梦 (Episode 9)
Best Variety Producer 最佳综艺编导
  • Elaine See 施意玲  Mission Possible 小村大任务
    • Alfred Yeo 杨居辐  It's a Small World 2 国记交意所2
    • Gan Bee Khim 颜美琴  Renaissance 旧欢. 心爱
    • Khow Hwai Teng 邱慧婷  Tongue Twister 巧言妙语
    • Tay Lay Tin 郑丽贞  Rail Thrill 铁路次文化
Best Variety Research Writer 最佳综艺资料撰稿
  • Sheffie Liang 梁雪慧  Rail Thrill 铁路次文化
    • Hon Sher Ee 潘雪忆  Food Source 2 食在好源头2
    • Lin Shih Han 林诗涵  HDB Tai Tai 3 HDB 太太3
    • Ng Jin Puay 黄仁佩  Tongue Twister 巧言妙语
    • Ng Sei Fong 吴雪枫  Chef Apprentice 名厨实习生
Best Programme Promo 最佳宣传短片
  • Renaissance 旧欢. 心爱  – Single Spot
    • Adventures of Chris 阿顺历险记  – Campaign, 3 Spots
    • Follow Me 跟随我  – Single Spot
    • Secrets For Sale 拍。卖  – Campaign, 3 Spots
    • Unriddle 2 最火搭档2  – Campaign, 3 Spots
Best Drama Cameraman 最佳戏剧摄影
  • Tommy Lee 李兴顺  A Song to Remember 星洲之夜
    • Lim Hap Choon 林合存  On the Fringe 边缘父子
    • Liu Wing Chung 廖永松  C.L.I.F. 警徽天职
    • Soh Kok Leong 苏国良  A Tale of 2 Cities 乐在双城
    • Tommy Lee 李兴顺  Devotion 阿娣
Best Drama Set Design 最佳戏剧布景设计
  • Chen Jiagu 陈家谷  Bountiful Blessings 万福楼
    • Chen Jiagu 陈家谷  The In-Laws 麻婆斗妇
    • Ho Hock Choon 何福春  A Song to Remember 星洲之夜
    • Oh Hock Leong 胡福隆  C.L.I.F. 警徽天职
    • Wong Lab Seng 黄立成  Devotion 阿娣
Best Drama Editing 最佳戏剧剪辑
  • Teo Pit Hong Joyce 张必芳  On the Fringe 边缘父子
    • Koh Kah Yen 许家燕  A Song to Remember 星洲之夜
    • Lai Chun Kwong 赖振江  Love Thy Neighbour 四个门牌一个梦
    • Lee Beng Hui Steven 李明辉  C.L.I.F. 警徽天职
    • Poon Yiu Tung 潘耀东  Devotion 阿娣
Best News Story 最佳新闻报道
  • Evelyn Lam Li Ting 蓝丽婷  – "Nightingale Nursing Home" 照顾失当 疗养院老人受虐
    • Ng Puay Leng 黄佩玲  – "Bird Nuisance" 扰民八哥逍遥法外 公众投诉无门
    • Lip Kwok Wai 聂国威  – "Legal Debt Collection Business" 经济不景 收债公司生意增多
    • Hu Jielan 胡洁岚  – "Oil Theft" 海上偷油 油老鼠终落网
    • Ng Lian Cheong 吴俍祥  – "Trapped on Bus for Two Hours" 巴士迷路 乘客受困两小时
Best Current Affairs Story 最佳时事报道
  • Ng Toh Heong 黄卓雄 and Chun Guek Lay 曾月丽  Focus 焦点  – "1911 Chinese Revolution - Sun Yat Sen and Singapore" 辛亥百年-孙中山与新加坡
    • Eugene Lim 林锦成 and Lynne Chee 徐赟羚  Frontline 前线追踪  – "Legal Loansharks (Part 1)" 合法"大耳窿"?- 上篇 & "The Debtors' Plight" (Part 2) 欠债人的苦 - 下篇
    • Pang Kia Nian 冯嘉年  Money Week 财经追击  Thailand Floods  – "Impact on Local Businesses" (泰国水患 影响商家)
    • Pang Kia Nian 冯嘉年, Eg Yik Fan 吴益帆 and Lim Nghee Huat 林义发  Money Week 财经追击  – "Japan Quake Caused Ripples in the Singapore stock market" 日本9级大地震 震波连连 & "Japan Quake Affects Manufacturing Processes" 日本天灾 生产商遭池鱼之殃
    • Yap Li Ling 叶莉凌 and Sim Boon Siang 沈文祥  Frontline 前线追踪  – "The Case of the 4 Missing Tons of Donated Goods" 捐赠品失窃

Awards eligible for voting

Online voting for the following four awards ended on 22 April at 8.30pm, while the awards ceremony was being held.

Favourite Male Character Award 最喜爱男角色
Favourite Female Character Award 最喜爱女角色
Favourite On-screen Couple Award 最喜爱荧幕情侣
Favourite Variety Host Award 最喜爱综艺主持人
Systema Charming Smile Award

Other awards

Rocket Award
Rocket Award
年度飞跃奖
Desmond Tan
陈泂江
Viewership awards
Top Rated Drama Serial 2011
最高收视率电视剧 2011
Love Thy Neighbour
四个门牌一个梦
Top Rated Variety Series 2011
最高收视率综艺节目 2011
Food Source 2
食在好源头2

Show 2 (红星大奖2012 颁奖礼)

Main awards

Best Drama Serial 最佳电视剧
Best Variety Programme 最佳综艺节目
  • Renaissance 旧欢. 心爱
    • Food Source 2 食在好源头 2
    • Going Home 2 回家走走2
    • Mission Possible 小村大任务
    • Rail Thrill 铁路次文化
Best Variety Special 最佳综艺特备节目
  • Star Awards 2011 (Show 1) 银光闪耀 红星大奖2011
    • ComChest TrueHearts 2011 公益献爱心
    • Lunar New Year's Eve Special 2011 金兔呈祥喜迎春
    • Star Awards 2011 (Show 2) 金碧辉映 红星大奖2011
    • The SPD Charity Show 2011 真情无障碍
Best Info-ed Programme 最佳资讯节目
  • Tuesday Report 2011: Applaud to Life 星期二特写: 谢幕人生
    • Behind Every Job 2 美差事 苦差事 II
    • Culture In A Bowl 吃出一碗文化
    • Daddy 101 爸爸秘笈
    • Tuesday Report 2011: A Taste of Life 星期二特写: 人. 情. 味
Best Actor 最佳男主角
Best Actress 最佳女主角
Best Supporting Actor 最佳男配角
Best Supporting Actress 最佳女配角
Best Newcomer Award 最佳新人奖
Best Variety Show Host 最佳综节目艺主持人
  • Mark Lee 李国煌  It's a Small World II 国记交意所 2
    • Lee Teng 李腾  Rail Thrill 铁路次文化
    • Kym Ng 鐘琴  Chef Apprentice 名厨实习生
    • Pornsak  Food Source 2 食在好源头 2
    • Bryan Wong 王禄江  Renaissance 旧欢. 心爱
Best Info-ed Programme Host 最佳资讯节目主持人
  • Lee Teng 李腾  Let's Talk 2 你在囧什么?! 2
    • Christopher Lee 李铭顺  The Adventures of Chris 阿顺历险记
    • Mark Lee 李国煌  Behind Every Job 2 美差事.苦差事2
    • Guo Liang 郭亮  Legendary Cuisines II 传说中的料理 II
    • Bryan Wong 王禄江  Behind Every Job 2 美差事.苦差事2
Best News Presenter 最佳新闻主播
Best Current Affairs Presenter 最佳时事节目主持人
  • Chun Guek Lay 曾月丽  Focus 焦点
  • Youyi 有懿  Good Morning Singapore! 早安您好!
    • Desmond Lim Soo Guan 林树源  Good Morning Singapore! 早安您好!
    • Qi Qi 琪琪  Good Morning Singapore! 早安您好!
    • Tung Soo Hua 董素华  Money Week 财经追击

All Time Favourite Artiste

This award is a special achievement award given out to a veteran artiste(s) who have achieved a maximum of 10 popularity awards over 10 years. The award will not be presented in 2013, as there are no recipients with ten Top 10 Most Popular Male or Female Artistes award wins to allow the award to be presented that year.

All Time Favourite Artiste
超级红星
Tay Ping Hui 郑斌辉 2000 | 2001 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011

Top 10 awards

The Top 10 Most Popular Male Artists and Top 10 Most Popular Female Artists was decided by a public vote. In a first in Star Awards history, the online voting was introduced and in addition to the traditional telepoll voting, both voting methods now accounted to a 50% weightage towards the overall final result. The voting line closed on 29 April at 9pm while the Show 2 was broadcast.

NoteDescription
Made it to top 10 in the week / Fall under the Top n category.
nHow many of this awards the awardee got.
10To be awarded the All-Time Favourite Artiste in the next Star Awards.
Stage: Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Show 2
Top 18 Top 16 Top 10
Telepoll lines Artist Results
Top 10 Most Popular Male Artists 十大最受欢迎男艺人
1900-112-2001 Qi Yuwu 戚玉武 8
1900-112-2002 Dai Yang Tian 戴阳天
1900-112-2003 Chen Shucheng 陈澍承
1900-112-2004 Dennis Chew 周崇庆 3
1900-112-2005 Rayson Tan 陈泰铭
1900-112-2006 Zhu Houren 朱厚任
1900-112-2007 Zheng Geping 郑各评 4
1900-112-2008 Bryan Wong 王禄江 9
1900-112-2009 Huang Wenyong 黄文永
1900-112-2010 Richard Low 刘谦益
1900-112-2011 Gurmit Singh 葛米星
1900-112-2012 Pierre Png 方展发 1
1900-112-2013 Dasmond Koh 许振荣 6
1900-112-2014 Guo Liang 郭亮
1900-112-2015 Pornsak
1900-112-2016 Elvin Ng 黄俊雄 6
1900-112-2017 Zhang Yao Dong 张耀栋 4
1900-112-2018 Terence Cao 曹国辉
1900-112-2019 Ben Yeo 杨志龙 1
1900-112-2020 Chen Hanwei 陈汉玮 9
Top 10 Most Popular Female Artistes 十大最受欢迎女艺人
1900-112-2021 Priscelia Chan 曾诗梅
1900-112-2022 Cynthia Koh 许美珍 2
1900-112-2023 Rui En 瑞恩 7
1900-112-2024 Aileen Tan 陈丽贞
1900-112-2025 Yvonne Lim 林湘萍 5
1900-112-2026 Ann Kok 郭舒贤 7
1900-112-2027 Pan Lingling 潘玲玲
1900-112-2028 Rebecca Lim 林慧玲 1
1900-112-2029 Michelle Chia 谢韵仪
1900-112-2030 Kate Pang 庞蕾馨
1900-112-2031 Jeanette Aw 欧萱 8
1900-112-2032 Belinda Lee 李心钰
1900-112-2033 Paige Chua 蔡琦慧 1
1900-112-2034 Zhou Ying 周颖
1900-112-2035 Christina Lim 林佩芬
1900-112-2036 Vivian Lai 赖怡伶 8
1900-112-2037 Hong Huifang 洪慧芳
1900-112-2038 Kym Ng 鐘琴 5
1900-112-2039 Michelle Chong 庄米雪
1900-112-2040 Joanne Peh 白薇秀 6

Presenters and performers

The following individuals presented awards or performed musical numbers.

Show 1

Artistes / Special guestsAssociated ProgrammePresented / Performed
Selected child actors Good Morning, Sir!
早安老师
Performed 《早安老师》 and welcoming Presenter Chen Liping
Chen Liping 陈莉萍 Presenter for the award for Young Talent Award
Jeanette Aw 欧萱
Dai Xiangyu 戴阳天
Yao Wenlong 姚彣隆
The Little Nyonya
小娘惹
Presenters for the award for Best Drama Set Design
Chen Xiuhuan 陈秀环
Wang Yuqing 王昱清
Star Maiden
飞越银河
Presenters for the award for Best Drama Cameraman
Liu Xuefang 刘雪芳 Youth 123
青春123
Performed 《飞越在梦中》 / Presenter for the award for Best Theme Music (with Teng)
Maggie Teng 邓妙华 Performed 《泪雨后的彩虹》 / Presenter for the award for Best Theme Music (with Liu)
Vincent Ng 翁清海
Jacelyn Tay 郑秀珍
Legend of the Eight Immortals
东游记
Presenters for the awards for Best Drama Editing and Best Programme Promo
Baey Yam Keng 马炎庆
Huang Biren 黄碧仁
N/A Presenters for the awards for Best News Story and Best Current Affairs Story
Chew Chor Meng 周初明
Huang Wenyong 黄文永
Quan Yi Fong 权怡凤
Don't Worry Be Happy
敢敢做个开心人
Presenters for the award for Best Screenplay
Selected Performers On the Fringe
边缘少年
Performed 《边缘少年》
Yang Libing 杨莉冰
Zheng Wanling 郑婉龄
Presenters for the award for Best Director
Sharon Au 欧菁仙
Kym Ng 鐘琴
Bryan Wong 王禄江
City Beat
城人杂志
Presenters for the award for Best Variety Research Writer
Samuel Chong 张永权
周如珠
N/A Presenters for the award for Best Variety Producer
Dennis Chew 周崇庆
Guo Liang 郭亮
Vivian Lai 赖怡伶
Lee Teng 李腾
Quan Yi Fong 权怡凤
Presented comedic skit 《三个片厂一出剧》
CEO and Director, Lion Corporation (Singapore)
Gina Tay
Gave out the award for Systema Charming Smile Award
MediaCorp Chairman
Teo Ming Kian 张铭坚
Gave out awards for Top Rated Variety Series and Top Rated Drama Series
Moses Lim 林益民
Jack Neo 梁志强
Comedy Night
搞笑行動
Presenters for the award for Favourite Variety Show Host
Xiang Yun 向云 Return of the Prince
丝路谜城
Presenter for the award for Favourite Female Character Award
Chen Hanwei 陈汉玮
Zoe Tay 郑惠玉
N/A Presenters for the award Favourite Male Character Award
Chrsitopher Lee 李铭顺
Fann Wong 范文芳
The Return of the Condor Heroes
神雕侠侣
Presenters for the award for Favourite On-screen Couple Award
Parliamentary Secretary, Ministry of Trade & Industry and National Development
Lee Yi Shyan 李奕贤
N/A Gave out the award for Rocket Award

Show 2

Artistes / Special guestsPresented / Performed
Alien Huang 黄鸿升
Kingone Wang 王传一
Presenter for the awards for Best Info-ed Programme and Best Info-ed Programme Host
Jennifer Tse 谢婷婷
Xia Yu 夏雨
Presenter for the award for Best Newcomer
Woo Keng Choong 胡敬中
Yin Naijing 尹乃箐
Presenters for the awards for Best Current Affairs Presenter and Best News Presenter
Norman Chen 陈冠霖
June Tsai 六月
Presenters for the awards for Best Supporting Actor and Best Supporting Actress
Angus Kuo 郭彦甫
Antony Kuo 郭彦均
Presenters for the awards for Best Variety Programme, Best Variety Show Host and Best Variety Special
Pauline Lan 蓝心湄 Presenter for the award for Best Variety Special
Lin Gengxin 林更新
Annie Liu 刘心悠
Presenters for the award for Best Drama Serial
Minister of Education
Heng Swee Keat 王瑞杰
Gave out the award for All-Time Favourite Artiste
Jay Park Performed "Nothing On You"/"Know Your Name"/"Girlfriend"
Francis Ng 吴镇宇
Cecilia Yip 叶童
Presenters for the award for Best Actor and Best Actress
Lan Cheng-lung 蓝正龙
Tien Hsin 天心
Presenters for the award for Top 10 Most Popular Male Artistes
Lan Cheng-lung 蓝正龙
Pauline Lan 蓝心湄
Presenters for the award for Top 10 Most Popular Female Artistes

Summary of nominations and awards (by programme genre)

Most nominations

Programs that received multiple nominations are listed below, by number of nominations per work:

Most wins

Star Awards 2012 – Blazing The Trail

Star Awards 2012 – Blazing The Trail
红星大奖2012 - 星语录
GenreVariety Special
Presented byDasmond Koh
Country of originSingapore
Original language(s)Mandarin
No. of episodes4
Production
Running timeapprox. 15 mins
Release
Original networkMediaCorp Channel 8
Original release25 March 
15 April 2012
Chronology
Related showsStar Awards

Star Awards 2012 - Blazing The Trail was a four 15-minute episode series premiered on 25 March 2012 from 10:30pm every Sundays. The series provided details of the award nominees of Star Awards 2012, leading up to the ceremony airing on 22 April.

Trivia

Consecutive nominees and awardees, firsts in Top 10

  • The nominees for the "Best Current Affairs Presenter" award are the same throughout three consecutive years since 2010; while the nominees for the "Best News Presenter" award are the same from last year. Each award was received by two awardees this year.
  • Mark Lee received the Best Variety Show Host award after not winning one in 2011.
  • The public voting awards for drama categories, Most Favourite Female Character and Most Favourite Male Character, were respectively won by Rui En and Elvin Ng for the second straight year.
    • Additionally, both aforementioned artistes went on to win the Most Favourite Onscreen Couple award.
    • The latter, Ng, won his second consecutive Systema Charming Smile Award.
  • Pierre Png, Ben Yeo, Rebecca Lim and Paige Chua won the Top 10 Most Popular Artistes award for the first time, while Quan Yi Fong not being nominated for the award for the first time.
    • Cynthia Koh's second Top 10 win ended a drought of not winning a Top 10, with the last win happened in 1997.

Addition and changes of awards categories

  • This year's Star Awards reintroduced the "Best Newcomer" award, which was last presented in 2009.
  • The "Most Favourite Variety Onscreen Partner" was changed to "Most Favourite Variety Show Host", which reduced the number of nominees by half, this year.

30th drama anniversary

Other trivia

  • Footage of Tay Ping Hui and Bryan Wong winning the Best Actor and Favourite Host respectively were seen in a skit in Star Awards 2015 Show 1.
  • Footage of Dennis Chew winning the Top 10 Most Popular Male Artistes was seen in a skit in Star Awards 2015 Show 1, except that he jumped for a total of four times in the footage instead of two.

Star Awards 2013 nominations

The first show of 2012 won both the Best Variety Research Writer and Best Variety Special on the following ceremony next year; for the latter it was Star Awards fourth win for the Best Variety Special, and the third consecutive time on doing so.

NomineeAwardAccoladeRepresentative workResult
Lam Yen Fong
蓝燕芳
Star Awards 2013 Show 1
红星大奖2013 亮闪八方
Best Variety Research Writer
最佳综艺资料撰稿
Star Awards 2012
(both presentations)
红星大奖2012
Won
N/AStar Awards 2013 Show 2
红星大奖2013 颁奖典礼
Best Variety Special
最佳综艺特备节目
Star Awards 2012 (Show 1)
红星大奖2012 光辉大赏
Won
Star Awards 2012 (Show 2)
红星大奖2012 颁奖礼
Nominated

See also

References

  1. #starawards 红星大奖 2012 – Nominate the nominees!
  2. "郑秀珍再度活跃电视 翁清海忙武术学校". xinmsn. 27 July 2012. Archived from the original on 14 November 2012. Retrieved 3 September 2012.
This article is issued from Wikipedia. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.