List of schools in Perak

This is a list of schools in Perak, Malaysia. It is categorised according to the variants of schools in Malaysia, and is arranged alphabetically.

Primary schools

National primary schools

School
code
Name of
school
Postcode Area Coordinates
ABA0001 SK Toh Tandewa Sakti 35000 Tapah 4.1966°N 101.2559°E / 4.1966; 101.2559
ABA0002 SK Pendita Za'ba 35400 Tapah Road 4.1783°N 101.2006°E / 4.1783; 101.2006
ABA0003 SK Banir 35400 Tapah Road 4.2044°N 101.1819°E / 4.2044; 101.1819
ABA0004 SK Temoh 35350 Temoh 4.2358°N 101.1728°E / 4.2358; 101.1728
ABA0005 SK Chenderiang 35300 Chenderiang 4.2680°N 101.2406°E / 4.2680; 101.2406
ABA0006 SK Bidor 35500 Bidor 4.1078°N 101.2886°E / 4.1078; 101.2886
ABA0007 SK Kampong Poh 35500 Bidor 4.0877°N 101.3339°E / 4.0877; 101.3339
ABA0008 SK Batu Tiga 35350 Temoh 4.2250°N 101.2276°E / 4.2250; 101.2276
ABA0009 SK Batu Melintang 35000 Tapah 4.1992°N 101.2850°E / 4.1992; 101.2850
ABA0010 SK Haji Hasan 35400 Tapah Road 4.1265°N 101.1510°E / 4.1265; 101.1510
ABA0011 SK Sri Kinjang 35300 Chenderiang 4.2989°N 101.2467°E / 4.2989; 101.2467
ABA0012 SK Kampong Pahang 35000 Tapah 4.2248°N 101.2906°E / 4.2248; 101.2906
ABA0013 SK Batu Tujuh 35000 Tapah 4.2503°N 101.3186°E / 4.2503; 101.3186
ABA0014 SK Jeram Mengkuang 35500 Bidor 4.0673°N 101.2414°E / 4.0673; 101.2414
ABA0015 SK Sungai Lesong 31950 Mambang Di Awan 4.2315°N 101.1455°E / 4.2315; 101.1455
ABA0016 SK Ayer Kuning 31920 Kampar 4.1946°N 101.1436°E / 4.1946; 101.1436
ABA0017 SK Batu Masjid 35350 Temoh 4.2262°N 101.2005°E / 4.2262; 101.2005
ABA0018 SK Sungkai 35600 Sungkai 3.9954°N 101.3097°E / 3.9954; 101.3097
ABA0019 SK Perlok 35600 Sungkai 4.0101°N 101.3423°E / 4.0101; 101.3423
ABA0020 SK Bikam 35600 Sungkai 4.0446°N 101.2974°E / 4.0446; 101.2974
ABA0024 SK Changkat Sulaiman 35600 Sungkai 3.9712°N 101.2956°E / 3.9712; 101.2956
ABA0031 SK Felda Sungai Kelah 35600 Sungkai 3.9891°N 101.3698°E / 3.9891; 101.3698
ABA0034 SK Batu 14 35000 Tapah 4.3229°N 101.3271°E / 4.3229; 101.3271
ABA0035 SK Besout 3 35600 Sungkai 3.8438°N 101.3004°E / 3.8438; 101.3004
ABA0110 SK Trolak Utara 35600 Sungkai 3.9505°N 101.3586°E / 3.9505; 101.3586
ABA0118 SK Trolak Selatan 35600 Sungkai 3.9195°N 101.3868°E / 3.9195; 101.3868
ABA0120 SK Seri Besout 35600 Sungkai 3.8478°N 101.2865°E / 3.8478; 101.2865
ABA0125 SK Pos Gedong 35500 Bidor 4.1706°N 101.3769°E / 4.1706; 101.3769
ABA0126 SK Kampung Senta 35500 Bidor 4.1536°N 101.3308°E / 4.1536; 101.3308
ABA0127 SK Pos Musuh Lz 35000 Tapah 4.2623°N 101.3358°E / 4.2623; 101.3358
ABA0128 SK Jernang 35600 Sungkai 4.0513°N 101.4194°E / 4.0513; 101.4194
ABA0129 SK Tapah 35000 Tapah 4.1817°N 101.2680°E / 4.1817; 101.2680
ABA0130 SK Bidor 2 35500 Bidor 4.1170°N 101.2770°E / 4.1170; 101.2770
ABA1001 SK Dendang 32700 Beruas 4.5027°N 100.8155°E / 4.5027; 100.8155
ABA1002 SK Beruas 32700 Beruas 4.4990°N 100.7861°E / 4.4990; 100.7861
ABA1003 SK Kampung Kota 32700 Beruas 4.4791°N 100.7845°E / 4.4791; 100.7845
ABA1004 SK Gelong Gajah 32700 Beruas 4.4113°N 100.7784°E / 4.4113; 100.7784
ABA1005 SK Changkat Chermin 32400 Ayer Tawar 4.3485°N 100.8175°E / 4.3485; 100.8175
ABA1006 SK Ayer Tawar 32400 Ayer Tawar 4.3226°N 100.7731°E / 4.3226; 100.7731
ABA1007 SK Panchor 34900 Pantai Remis 4.5191°N 100.6508°E / 4.5191; 100.6508
ABA1008 SK Pengkalan Baharu 34900 Pantai Remis 4.4785°N 100.6344°E / 4.4785; 100.6344
ABA1009 SK Sungai Batu 34900 Pantai Remis 4.4343°N 100.6254°E / 4.4343; 100.6254
ABA1010 SK Ladang Huntly 32500 Changkat Keruing 4.4153°N 100.6946°E / 4.4153; 100.6946
ABA1011 SK Segari 32200 Lumut 4.3501°N 100.6254°E / 4.3501; 100.6254
ABA1012 SK Nakhoda Muhammad Taib 32200 Lumut 4.2785°N 100.6250°E / 4.2785; 100.6250
ABA1013 SK Sungai Ramai 32400 Ayer Tawar 4.2988°N 100.7442°E / 4.2988; 100.7442
ABA1014 SK Sungai Wangi 32400 Ayer Tawar 4.2607°N 100.7275°E / 4.2607; 100.7275
ABA1015 SK Seri Selamat 32000 Sitiawan 4.2137°N 100.7003°E / 4.2137; 100.7003
ABA1016 SK Sitiawan 32000 Sitiawan 4.2374°N 100.6900°E / 4.2374; 100.6900
ABA1017 SK Lekir 32020 Sitiawan 4.1472°N 100.7211°E / 4.1472; 100.7211
ABA1018 SK Muhammad Saman 32040 Seri Manjung 4.1692°N 100.6897°E / 4.1692; 100.6897
ABA1019 SK Batu Sepuluh 32020 Sitiawan 4.1538°N 100.7178°E / 4.1538; 100.7178
ABA1020 SK Sungai Tiram 32020 Sitiawan 4.1076°N 100.7660°E / 4.1076; 100.7660
ABA1021 SK Dato' Ishak 32200 Lumut 4.2087°N 100.6203°E / 4.2087; 100.6203
ABA1022 SK Lumut 32200 Lumut 4.2308°N 100.6273°E / 4.2308; 100.6273
ABA1023 SK Seri Pangkor 32300 Pangkor 4.2114°N 100.5729°E / 4.2114; 100.5729
ABA1024 SK Telaga Nenas 32400 Ayer Tawar 4.3240°N 100.6663°E / 4.3240; 100.6663
ABA1025 SK Kampung Baharu 32400 Ayer Tawar 4.2937°N 100.6708°E / 4.2937; 100.6708
ABA1026 SK Kayan 32030 Sitiawan 4.0457°N 100.7979°E / 4.0457; 100.7979
ABA1027 SK Pangkalan Tldm 32100 Lumut 4.2143°N 100.6174°E / 4.2143; 100.6174
ABA1028 SK Seri Manjung 32040 Seri Manjung 4.1882°N 100.6629°E / 4.1882; 100.6629
ABA1029 SK Pantai Remis 34900 Pantai Remis 4.4506°N 100.6317°E / 4.4506; 100.6317
ABA1030 SK Gugusan Lekir 32000 Sitiawan 4.1964°N 100.7562°E / 4.1964; 100.7562
ABA1031 SK Pangkalan Tldm Ii 32100 Lumut 4.2158°N 100.6191°E / 4.2158; 100.6191
ABA1032 SK Kpg. Dato' Seri Kamaruddin 32040 Seri Manjung 4.1822°N 100.6499°E / 4.1822; 100.6499
ABA1033 SK Seri Sitiawan 32040 Seri Manjung 4.2083°N 100.6570°E / 4.2083; 100.6570
ABA1034 SK Seri Bayu 32040 Seri Manjung 4.1998°N 100.6530°E / 4.1998; 100.6530
ABA1035 SK Seri Samudera 32040 Seri Manjung 4.2082°N 100.6611°E / 4.2082; 100.6611
ABA2001 SK Sungai Raya 31300 Kg. Kepayang 4.5199°N 101.1336°E / 4.5199; 101.1336
ABA2002 SK Sungai Rapat 31350 Ipoh 4.5735°N 101.1082°E / 4.5735; 101.1082
ABA2003 SK Sungai Rokam 31350 Ipoh 4.5777°N 101.1150°E / 4.5777; 101.1150
ABA2004 SK Tambun 31400 Ipoh 4.6081°N 101.1409°E / 4.6081; 101.1409
ABA2005 SK Tanjong Rambutan 31250 Tanjong Rambutan 4.6668°N 101.1556°E / 4.6668; 101.1556
ABA2006 SK Tasek 31400 Ipoh 4.6385°N 101.1143°E / 4.6385; 101.1143
ABA2007 SK Chepor 31200 Chemor 4.6839°N 101.0863°E / 4.6839; 101.0863
ABA2008 SK Haji Mahmud 31200 Chemor 4.7205°N 101.1202°E / 4.7205; 101.1202
ABA2009 SK Syed Idrus 31200 Chemor 4.7695°N 101.1406°E / 4.7695; 101.1406
ABA2010 SK Dato' Panglima Kinta 30200 Ipoh 4.5915°N 101.0697°E / 4.5915; 101.0697
ABA2011 SK Jalan Panglima Bukit Gantang 30000 Ipoh 4.6072°N 101.0796°E / 4.6072; 101.0796
ABA2012 SK Seri Kepayang 31400 Ipoh 4.6065°N 101.0965°E / 4.6065; 101.0965
ABA2014 SK Kampung Pasir Puteh 31650 Ipoh 4.5623°N 101.0748°E / 4.5623; 101.0748
ABA2015 SK Kuala Pari 31450 Menglembu 4.5785°N 101.0678°E / 4.5785; 101.0678
ABA2016 SK Pengkalan Pegoh 31500 Lahat 4.5313°N 101.0696°E / 4.5313; 101.0696
ABA2017 SK Pengkalan Baharu 31300 Kg. Kepayang 4.4928°N 101.1190°E / 4.4928; 101.1190
ABA2030 SK Toh Indera Wangsa Ahmad 31000 Batu Gajah 4.4715°N 101.0403°E / 4.4715; 101.0403
ABA2031 SK Siputeh 31560 Siputeh 4.4680°N 100.9976°E / 4.4680; 100.9976
ABA2032 SK Tronoh 31750 Tronoh 4.4188°N 100.9862°E / 4.4188; 100.9862
ABA2033 SK Kg. Seri Rahmat 31500 Lahat 4.5021°N 101.0772°E / 4.5021; 101.0772
ABA2034 SK Tanjung Tualang 31000 Batu Gajah 4.3681°N 101.0612°E / 4.3681; 101.0612
ABA2035 SK Ayer Papan 31800 Tanjong Tualang 4.3115°N 101.0537°E / 4.3115; 101.0537
ABA2036 SK Changkat Tin 31800 Tanjung Tualang 4.2781°N 101.0526°E / 4.2781; 101.0526
ABA2038 SK Bakap 31000 Batu Gajah 4.4447°N 101.0450°E / 4.4447; 101.0450
ABA2039 SK Pasukan Polis Hutan 31150 Ulu Kinta 4.6552°N 101.1713°E / 4.6552; 101.1713
ABA2040 SK Ayer Denak 31750 Tronoh 4.3502°N 101.0132°E / 4.3502; 101.0132
ABA2041 SK Manjoi (Satu) 30020 Ipoh 4.6186°N 101.0717°E / 4.6186; 101.0717
ABA2042 SK Guru Kalgidhar 30100 Ipoh 4.5929°N 101.0644°E / 4.5929; 101.0644
ABA2043 SK Manjoi (Dua) 30020 Ipoh 4.6189°N 101.0721°E / 4.6189; 101.0721
ABA2044 SK Pendidikan Khas Ipoh 31200 Chemor 4.6552°N 101.1062°E / 4.6552; 101.1062
ABA2045 SK Jelapang 30020 Ipoh 4.6505°N 101.0685°E / 4.6505; 101.0685
ABA2046 SK Dato' Ahmad Said Tambahan 30020 Ipoh 4.6272°N 101.0675°E / 4.6272; 101.0675
ABA2047 SK Pos Raya 31300 Kg Kepayang 4.5748°N 101.2540°E / 4.5748; 101.2540
ABA2049 SK Seri Tanjung 31250 Tanjong Rambutan 4.6932°N 101.1944°E / 4.6932; 101.1944
ABA2050 SK Seri Ampang 31350 Ipoh 4.5840°N 101.1263°E / 4.5840; 101.1263
ABA2051 SK Jalan Pegoh 31650 Ipoh 4.5542°N 101.0809°E / 4.5542; 101.0809
ABA2052 SK Seri Kelebang 31200 Chemor 4.6569°N 101.0967°E / 4.6569; 101.0967
ABA2053 SK Perpaduan 31150 Ulu Kinta 4.6355°N 101.1507°E / 4.6355; 101.1507
ABA2055 SK Raja Chulan 31400 Ipoh 4.5905°N 101.1295°E / 4.5905; 101.1295
ABA2056 SK Taman Bersatu 31300 Kg Kepayang 4.5352°N 101.1213°E / 4.5352; 101.1213
ABA2057 SK Pengkalan 31500 Lahat 4.5319°N 101.0858°E / 4.5319; 101.0858
ABA2058 SK Jati 30020 Ipoh 4.6560°N 101.0742°E / 4.6560; 101.0742
ABA2059 SK Bandar Baru Putera 31400 Ipoh 4.6629°N 101.1446°E / 4.6629; 101.1446
ABA2060 SK Silibin 30100 Ipoh 4.6182°N 101.0512°E / 4.6182; 101.0512
ABA2061 SK Tasek Dermawan 31400 Ipoh 4.6395°N 101.1193°E / 4.6395; 101.1193
ABA2062 SK Simpang Pulai 31300 Kg Kepayang 4.5198°N 101.1195°E / 4.5198; 101.1195
ABA2063 SK Rapat Jaya 31350 Ipoh 4.5502°N 101.0907°E / 4.5502; 101.0907
ABA2064 SK Pinji 31650 Ipoh 4.5655°N 101.0812°E / 4.5655; 101.0812
ABA2065 SK Jelapang Jaya 30020 Ipoh 4.6346°N 101.0751°E / 4.6346; 101.0751
ABA2066 SK Buntong 30100 Ipoh 4.5870°N 101.0466°E / 4.5870; 101.0466
ABA2067 SK Seri Jaya 31000 Batu Gajah 4.4789°N 101.0647°E / 4.4789; 101.0647
ABA2068 SK Rapat Setia 31350 Ipoh 4.5676°N 101.1257°E / 4.5676; 101.1257
ABA2069 SK Wira Jaya 31350 Ipoh 4.5852°N 101.1375°E / 4.5852; 101.1375
ABA2070 SK Seri Mutiara 30010 Ipoh 4.6323°N 101.0827°E / 4.6323; 101.0827
ABA2071 SK Tasik Damai 30010 Ipoh 4.6565°N 101.1030°E / 4.6565; 101.1030
ABA2072 SK Pakatan Jaya 31150 Ulu Kinta 4.6393°N 101.1445°E / 4.6393; 101.1445
ABA2073 SK Kelebang Jaya 31200 Chemor 4.6884°N 101.1071°E / 4.6884; 101.1071
ABA2074 SK Tanah Hitam 31200 Chemor 4.7430°N 101.1492°E / 4.7430; 101.1492
ABA2075 SK Meru Raya 30020 Ipoh 4.6709°N 101.0896°E / 4.6709; 101.0896
ABA3001 SK Alor Pongsu 34300 Bagan Serai 5.0560°N 100.5924°E / 5.0560; 100.5924
ABA3002 SK Bagan Serai 34300 Bagan Serai 5.0112°N 100.5372°E / 5.0112; 100.5372
ABA3003 SK Bukit Merah 34310 Bagan Serai 5.0434°N 100.6542°E / 5.0434; 100.6542
ABA3004 SK Changkat Lobak 34310 Bagan Serai 5.1284°N 100.6322°E / 5.1284; 100.6322
ABA3005 SK Dato' Mas'ud 34300 Bagan Serai 4.9693°N 100.5556°E / 4.9693; 100.5556
ABA3006 SK Kuala Kurau 34350 Kuala Kurau 5.0197°N 100.4333°E / 5.0197; 100.4333
ABA3007 SK Matang Gerdu 34300 Bagan Serai 5.0194°N 100.4989°E / 5.0194; 100.4989
ABA3008 SK Matang Jelutong 34300 Bagan Serai 5.0331°N 100.5625°E / 5.0331; 100.5625
ABA3009 SK Parit Haji Taib 34300 Bagan Serai 5.0192°N 100.5754°E / 5.0192; 100.5754
ABA3010 SK Parit Haji Aman 34300 Bagan Serai 5.0167°N 100.6000°E / 5.0167; 100.6000
ABA3011 SK Sungai Bogak 34300 Bagan Serai 5.0457°N 100.5176°E / 5.0457; 100.5176
ABA3012 SK Sri Siakap 34350 Kuala Kurau 5.0306°N 100.4404°E / 5.0306; 100.4404
ABA3013 SK Tebuk Pancur 34400 Semanggol 5.0141°N 100.6515°E / 5.0141; 100.6515
ABA3014 SK Teluk Medan 34300 Bagan Serai 4.9876°N 100.5759°E / 4.9876; 100.5759
ABA3015 SK Telok Pial 34350 Kuala Kurau 5.0403°N 100.4137°E / 5.0403; 100.4137
ABA3016 SK Jalan Baharu 34200 Parit Buntar 5.0603°N 100.4689°E / 5.0603; 100.4689
ABA3017 SK Haji Ramli 34250 Tanjong Piandang 5.1083°N 100.4358°E / 5.1083; 100.4358
ABA3018 SK Kampong Kedah 34200 Parit Buntar 5.1170°N 100.4793°E / 5.1170; 100.4793
ABA3019 SK Sri Kerian 34200 Parit Buntar 5.1274°N 100.4880°E / 5.1274; 100.4880
ABA3020 SK Parit Hj Wahab 34250 Tanjong Piandang 5.0881°N 100.4256°E / 5.0881; 100.4256
ABA3021 SK Parit Tok Ngah 34200 Parit Buntar 5.0798°N 100.4575°E / 5.0798; 100.4575
ABA3022 SK Sungai Baharu 34350 Kuala Kurau 5.0406°N 100.3950°E / 5.0406; 100.3950
ABA3023 SK Sungai Burong 34350 Kuala Kurau 5.0533°N 100.4380°E / 5.0533; 100.4380
ABA3024 SK Sungai Star 34200 Parit Buntar 5.1271°N 100.4528°E / 5.1271; 100.4528
ABA3025 SK Tanah Kebun 34200 Parit Buntar 5.0765°N 100.4800°E / 5.0765; 100.4800
ABA3026 SK Tanjong Piandang 34250 Tanjong Piandang 5.0762°N 100.3932°E / 5.0762; 100.3932
ABA3027 SK Titi Serong 34200 Parit Buntar 5.1039°N 100.4664°E / 5.1039; 100.4664
ABA3028 SK Sungai Megat Aris 34250 Tanjong Piandang 5.1066°N 100.4084°E / 5.1066; 100.4084
ABA3029 SK Gunong Semanggol 34400 Semanggol 4.9684°N 100.6507°E / 4.9684; 100.6507
ABA3030 SK Kampong Dew 34400 Simpang Empat 4.9129°N 100.6592°E / 4.9129; 100.6592
ABA3031 SK Dato' Alaudin 34400 Simpang Empat 4.9279°N 100.6279°E / 4.9279; 100.6279
ABA3032 SK Sama Gagah 34400 Simpang Empat 4.9151°N 100.6337°E / 4.9151; 100.6337
ABA3033 SK Sungai Kepar 34400 Simpang Empat 4.9496°N 100.6302°E / 4.9496; 100.6302
ABA3034 SK Seri Pinang 34400 Simpang Empat 4.9503°N 100.5976°E / 4.9503; 100.5976
ABA3035 SK Kampong Tua 34400 Simpang Empat 4.9683°N 100.6301°E / 4.9683; 100.6301
ABA3036 SK Kampong Selamat 34400 Simpang Empat 4.9853°N 100.6889°E / 4.9853; 100.6889
ABA3037 SK Haji Dahlan 34400 Gunong Semanggol 4.9887°N 100.6329°E / 4.9887; 100.6329
ABA3038 SK Kuala Gula 34350 Kuala Kurau 4.9389°N 100.4672°E / 4.9389; 100.4672
ABA3039 SK Kuala Kurau (Baru) 34350 Kuala Kurau 5.0305°N 100.4024°E / 5.0305; 100.4024
ABA3040 SK Baru Parit Buntar 34200 Parit Buntar 5.1248°N 100.4807°E / 5.1248; 100.4807
ABA3041 SK Wawasan 34200 Parit Buntar 5.1182°N 100.4940°E / 5.1182; 100.4940
ABA4001 SK Sayong 33040 Kuala Kangsar 4.7758°N 100.9586°E / 4.7758; 100.9586
ABA4002 SK Kota Lama Kanan 33040 Kuala Kangsar 4.7856°N 100.9522°E / 4.7856; 100.9522
ABA4003 SK Padang Ampang 33000 Kuala Kangsar 4.8105°N 100.9539°E / 4.8105; 100.9539
ABA4004 SK Beluru 33600 Kuala Kangsar 4.8237°N 100.9426°E / 4.8237; 100.9426
ABA4005 SK Bendang Kering 33040 Kuala Kangsar 4.7644°N 100.9704°E / 4.7644; 100.9704
ABA4006 SK Menora 33000 Kuala Kangsar 4.7172°N 100.9464°E / 4.7172; 100.9464
ABA4007 SK Bekor 33800 Kuala Kangsar 4.5783°N 100.9270°E / 4.5783; 100.9270
ABA4008 SK Kuala Kenas 33000 Kuala Kangsar 4.6729°N 100.9281°E / 4.6729; 100.9281
ABA4009 SK Senggang 33000 Kuala Kangsar 4.6689°N 100.9286°E / 4.6689; 100.9286
ABA4010 SK Rambai Tujuh 33000 Kuala Kangsar 4.6919°N 100.9639°E / 4.6919; 100.9639
ABA4011 SK Sultan Idris Ii 33000 Kuala Kangsar 4.7757°N 100.9350°E / 4.7757; 100.9350
ABA4012 SK Raja Perempuan Muzwin 33000 Kuala Kangsar 4.7643°N 100.9448°E / 4.7643; 100.9448
ABA4013 SK Tanah Merah 33010 Kuala Kangsar 4.8117°N 100.9093°E / 4.8117; 100.9093
ABA4014 SK Syeikh Mohd. Idris Al-Marbawi 33010 Kuala Kangsar 4.8061°N 100.8948°E / 4.8061; 100.8948
ABA4015 SK Kati 33020 Kuala Kangsar 4.8780°N 100.9064°E / 4.8780; 100.9064
ABA4016 SK Cheh 33020 Kuala Kangsar 4.8788°N 100.9361°E / 4.8788; 100.9361
ABA4017 SK Sauk 33500 Kuala Kangsar 4.9432°N 100.9243°E / 4.9432; 100.9243
ABA4018 SK Sultan Abdul Aziz 33000 Kuala Kangsar 4.7148°N 100.9141°E / 4.7148; 100.9141
ABA4019 SK Ulu Kenas 33800 Manong 4.6828°N 100.9019°E / 4.6828; 100.9019
ABA4020 SK Lempor 33800 Kuala Kangsar 4.6525°N 100.8988°E / 4.6525; 100.8988
ABA4021 SK Jeliang 33800 Manong 4.6242°N 100.8750°E / 4.6242; 100.8750
ABA4022 SK Ara Panjang 33800 Manong 4.6181°N 100.8905°E / 4.6181; 100.8905
ABA4023 SK Manong 33800 Manong 4.5906°N 100.8824°E / 4.5906; 100.8824
ABA4024 SK Ulu Piol 33800 Manong 4.5796°N 100.8787°E / 4.5796; 100.8787
ABA4025 SK Talang 33000 Kuala Kangsar 4.7750°N 100.9139°E / 4.7750; 100.9139
ABA4026 SK Padang Asam 33700 Padang Rengas 4.7699°N 100.8856°E / 4.7699; 100.8856
ABA4027 SK Tun Dr Ismail 33700 Padang Rengas 4.7769°N 100.8487°E / 4.7769; 100.8487
ABA4028 SK Paya Salak 33700 Kuala Kangsar 4.7959°N 100.8415°E / 4.7959; 100.8415
ABA4029 SK Laneh 33010 Kuala Kangsar 4.8238°N 100.8565°E / 4.8238; 100.8565
ABA4030 SK Perempuan 33700 Padang Rengas 4.7752°N 100.8440°E / 4.7752; 100.8440
ABA4031 SK Karai 33600 Enggor 4.8395°N 100.9636°E / 4.8395; 100.9636
ABA4032 SK Sungai Siput (U) 31100 Sungai Siput (U) 4.8152°N 101.0797°E / 4.8152; 101.0797
ABA4033 SK Trosor 31100 Sungai Siput (U) 4.8846°N 101.0217°E / 4.8846; 101.0217
ABA4034 SK Lasah 31100 Sungai Siput (U) 4.9539°N 101.1217°E / 4.9539; 101.1217
ABA4035 SK Rkt Lasah 31120 Sungai Siput (U) 4.9279°N 101.0716°E / 4.9279; 101.0716
ABA4036 SK Jawang 31050 Sungai Siput (U) 4.8831°N 100.9821°E / 4.8831; 100.9821
ABA4037 SK Periang 33600 Enggor 4.8739°N 100.9555°E / 4.8739; 100.9555
ABA4038 SK Temin 31100 Sungai Siput (U) 4.8644°N 101.0474°E / 4.8644; 101.0474
ABA4039 SK Jalong 31100 Sungai Siput (U) 4.8323°N 101.1431°E / 4.8323; 101.1431
ABA4040 SK Temong 33600 Kuala Kangsar 4.8693°N 100.9469°E / 4.8693; 100.9469
ABA4041 SK Chegar Galah 33500 Sauk 4.8994°N 100.9711°E / 4.8994; 100.9711
ABA4042 SK Lintang 31100 Sungai Siput (U) 4.9368°N 101.1037°E / 4.9368; 101.1037
ABA4043 SK Kampung Maamor 31120 Sungai Siput (U) 4.9181°N 101.0530°E / 4.9181; 101.0530
ABA4044 SK Ulu Ribu 33600 Enggor 4.8525°N 100.9179°E / 4.8525; 100.9179
ABA4045 SK Seroli 31100 Sungai Siput (U) 4.9181°N 101.0055°E / 4.9181; 101.0055
ABA4046 SK Jenalik 33500 Sauk 4.9698°N 100.9241°E / 4.9698; 100.9241
ABA4047 SK Chenein 31110 Sungai Siput (U) 4.9540°N 101.1443°E / 4.9540; 101.1443
ABA4048 SK Perlop 1 31100 Sungai Siput (U) 4.9040°N 101.1782°E / 4.9040; 101.1782
ABA4049 SK Pos Poi 31100 Sungai Siput (U) 5.0963°N 101.1918°E / 5.0963; 101.1918
ABA4050 SK Pos Perwor 31100 Sungai Siput (U) 5.0156°N 101.2640°E / 5.0156; 101.2640
ABA4051 SK Pos Legap 31100 Kuala Kangsar 4.9411°N 101.2704°E / 4.9411; 101.2704
ABA4052 SK Pos Piah 31100 Sungai Siput (U) 5.0808°N 101.2690°E / 5.0808; 101.2690
ABA4053 SK Kampung Kenang 31100 Sungai Siput (U) 4.8523°N 101.1867°E / 4.8523; 101.1867
ABA4054 SK Pos Kuala Mu 31100 Sungai Siput (U) 4.8430°N 101.3274°E / 4.8430; 101.3274
ABA4055 SK Pos Sungai Pelantok 31100 Sungai Siput (U) 4.7884°N 101.1690°E / 4.7884; 101.1690
ABA4056 SK Raja Muda Musa 33000 Kuala Kangsar 4.7602°N 100.9261°E / 4.7602; 100.9261
ABA4057 SK Kampung Muhibah 31100 Sungai Siput (U) 4.8259°N 101.0912°E / 4.8259; 101.0912
ABA4058 SK Kampung Nasib 33600 Kuala Kangsar 4.8355°N 100.9822°E / 4.8355; 100.9822
ABA5001 SK Kumpulan Ganda 36000 Teluk Intan 3.9040°N 101.2004°E / 3.9040; 101.2004
ABA5002 SK Sultan Idris 2 36000 Teluk Intan 4.0239°N 101.0279°E / 4.0239; 101.0279
ABA5003 SK Seri Intan 36000 Teluk Intan 4.0274°N 101.0189°E / 4.0274; 101.0189
ABA5004 SK Selabak 36000 Teluk Intan 3.9713°N 101.0509°E / 3.9713; 101.0509
ABA5005 SK Changkat Jong 36000 Teluk Intan 3.9831°N 101.1226°E / 3.9831; 101.1226
ABA5006 SK Ayer Hitam 36030 Teluk Intan 4.0205°N 101.2015°E / 4.0205; 101.2015
ABA5007 SK Tebok Banjar 36000 Teluk Intan 3.9814°N 101.0262°E / 3.9814; 101.0262
ABA5008 SK Sungai Durian 36000 Teluk Intan 3.9989°N 100.9780°E / 3.9989; 100.9780
ABA5009 SK Dato' Laksamana Raja Mahkota 36000 Teluk Intan 3.9928°N 100.9940°E / 3.9928; 100.9940
ABA5012 SK Teluk Birah 36000 Teluk Intan 4.0311°N 100.9300°E / 4.0311; 100.9300
ABA5014 SK Sungai Rusa 36000 Teluk Intan 3.9951°N 100.9110°E / 3.9951; 100.9110
ABA5015 SK Sungai Jejawi 36000 Teluk Intan 4.0622°N 100.9282°E / 4.0622; 100.9282
ABA5060 SK Dato' Yahya Subban 36600 Chenderong Balai 4.1234°N 101.0819°E / 4.1234; 101.0819
ABA5061 SK Sungai Tungku 36000 Teluk Intan 4.0757°N 101.0389°E / 4.0757; 101.0389
ABA5062 SK Chikus 36750 Langkap 4.0721°N 101.1213°E / 4.0721; 101.1213
ABA5063 SK Permatang 36000 Teluk Intan 4.0582°N 101.0781°E / 4.0582; 101.0781
ABA5064 SK Sg Lampam 36750 Chikus 4.1045°N 101.1130°E / 4.1045; 101.1130
ABA5065 SK Sungai Tukang Sidin 36700 Langkap 4.0555°N 101.1044°E / 4.0555; 101.1044
ABA5066 SK Seri Langkap 36700 Langkap 4.0690°N 101.1471°E / 4.0690; 101.1471
ABA5067 SK Pekan Rabu 36000 Teluk Intan 4.0905°N 101.0781°E / 4.0905; 101.0781
ABA5068 SK Permatang Pelandok 36600 Chenderong Balai 4.1127°N 101.0291°E / 4.1127; 101.0291
ABA5069 SK Degong 36700 Langkap 4.0958°N 101.1377°E / 4.0958; 101.1377
ABA5070 SK Pengkalan Ara 36600 Chenderong Balai 4.1190°N 101.0518°E / 4.1190; 101.0518
ABA5071 SK Sungai Kerawai 36000 Teluk Intan 4.0308°N 101.0675°E / 4.0308; 101.0675
ABA5072 SK Kampung Baharu Redang Ponggor 36700 Langkap 4.1503°N 101.1278°E / 4.1503; 101.1278
ABA5073 SK Kampung Bahagia 36000 Teluk Intan 4.0376°N 101.0485°E / 4.0376; 101.0485
ABA5074 SK Seri Setia 36000 Teluk Intan 3.9911°N 101.0325°E / 3.9911; 101.0325
ABA5075 SK Raja Muda Musa 36000 Teluk Intan 3.9904°N 101.0135°E / 3.9904; 101.0135
ABA5077 SK Perwira 36000 Teluk Intan 4.0006°N 101.0443°E / 4.0006; 101.0443
ABA5078 SK St.Anthony 36700 Langkap 4.0712°N 101.1553°E / 4.0712; 101.1553
ABA6001 SK Long Jaafar 34600 Kamunting 4.8887°N 100.7293°E / 4.8887; 100.7293
ABA6002 SK Asam Kumbang 34000 Taiping 4.8618°N 100.7215°E / 4.8618; 100.7215
ABA6003 SK Laksamana 34650 Kuala Sepetang 4.8396°N 100.6331°E / 4.8396; 100.6331
ABA6004 SK Matang 34750 Matang 4.8113°N 100.6789°E / 4.8113; 100.6789
ABA6005 SK Ngah Ibrahim 34750 Matang 4.8423°N 100.6613°E / 4.8423; 100.6613
ABA6006 SK Matang Gelugur 34750 Matang 4.7834°N 100.6788°E / 4.7834; 100.6788
ABA6007 SK Simpang 34700 Simpang 4.8228°N 100.7039°E / 4.8228; 100.7039
ABA6008 SK Sultan Yussuf Amdr 34000 Taiping 4.8650°N 100.7508°E / 4.8650; 100.7508
ABA6009 SK Taiping 34000 Taiping 4.8479°N 100.7339°E / 4.8479; 100.7339
ABA6010 SK Seri Aman 34000 Taiping 4.8302°N 100.7436°E / 4.8302; 100.7436
ABA6011 SK Changkat Larut 34850 Changkat Jering. 4.8046°N 100.7416°E / 4.8046; 100.7416
ABA6012 SK Bendang Siam 34850 Changkat Jering 4.7692°N 100.7213°E / 4.7692; 100.7213
ABA6013 SK Toh Johan 34800 Trong 4.7014°N 100.7190°E / 4.7014; 100.7190
ABA6014 SK Temelok 34800 Trong 4.6550°N 100.6932°E / 4.6550; 100.6932
ABA6015 SK Padang Gajah 34800 Trong 4.6120°N 100.7165°E / 4.6120; 100.7165
ABA6016 SK Sungai Tinggi 34800 Trong 4.5855°N 100.6796°E / 4.5855; 100.6796
ABA6017 SK Batu Hampar 32700 Beruas 4.5320°N 100.7173°E / 4.5320; 100.7173
ABA6018 SK Changkat Jering 34850 Changkat Jering 4.7920°N 100.7205°E / 4.7920; 100.7205
ABA6019 SK Jelutong 34850 Changkat Jering 4.7791°N 100.7442°E / 4.7791; 100.7442
ABA6020 SK Dato' Panglima Bkt Gantang 34850 Changkat Jering 4.7825°N 100.7729°E / 4.7825; 100.7729
ABA6021 SK Changkat Ibul 34850 Taiping 4.7612°N 100.7415°E / 4.7612; 100.7415
ABA6022 SK Sultan Abdullah 34850 Changkat Jering 4.7589°N 100.7663°E / 4.7589; 100.7663
ABA6023 SK Toh Sajak 34500 Batu Kurau 4.9746°N 100.7940°E / 4.9746; 100.7940
ABA6024 SK Kampong Perak 34500 Batu Kurau 4.9372°N 100.8122°E / 4.9372; 100.8122
ABA6025 SK Kampung Gudang 34520 Batu Kurau 5.0411°N 100.8063°E / 5.0411; 100.8063
ABA6026 SK Kampung Repoh 34500 Batu Kurau 4.9486°N 100.8204°E / 4.9486; 100.8204
ABA6027 SK Kampung Yaman 34520 Batu Kurau 5.0337°N 100.7900°E / 5.0337; 100.7900
ABA6028 SK Kampung Relang 34520 Batu Kurau 5.0365°N 100.8141°E / 5.0365; 100.8141
ABA6029 SK Jelai 34520 Batu Kurau 5.0126°N 100.8114°E / 5.0126; 100.8114
ABA6030 SK Pantai Besar 34520 Batu Kurau 5.0861°N 100.8413°E / 5.0861; 100.8413
ABA6031 SK Pondok Tanjong 34010 Taiping 5.0181°N 100.7321°E / 5.0181; 100.7321
ABA6032 SK Ulu Sepetang 34010 Taiping 4.9641°N 100.7310°E / 4.9641; 100.7310
ABA6033 SK Haji Wan Jaafar 34510 Batu Kurau 5.1335°N 100.8331°E / 5.1335; 100.8331
ABA6034 SK Sungai Jernih 34510 Batu Kurau 5.1413°N 100.8669°E / 5.1413; 100.8669
ABA6035 SK Sri Kurau 34500 Batu Kurau 4.9423°N 100.7839°E / 4.9423; 100.7839
ABA6036 SK Sri Selama 34100 Selama 5.2222°N 100.6901°E / 5.2222; 100.6901
ABA6037 SK Tebing Tinggi 34130 Selama 5.1467°N 100.6560°E / 5.1467; 100.6560
ABA6038 SK Sungai Dendang 34130 Selama 5.1697°N 100.7076°E / 5.1697; 100.7076
ABA6039 SK Bagan Baharu 34510 Batu Kurau 5.1341°N 100.7505°E / 5.1341; 100.7505
ABA6040 SK Rantau Panjang 34140 Rantau Panjang 5.2387°N 100.7298°E / 5.2387; 100.7298
ABA6041 SK Ulu Mengkuang 34140 Rantau Panjang 5.2129°N 100.7649°E / 5.2129; 100.7649
ABA6042 SK Banggol Jas 34140 Rantau Panjang 5.2508°N 100.7570°E / 5.2508; 100.7570
ABA6043 SK Sungai Bayor 34140 Rantau Panjang 5.2516°N 100.7808°E / 5.2516; 100.7808
ABA6044 SK Toh Rakna Sakti 34140 Rantau Panjang 5.2585°N 100.7588°E / 5.2585; 100.7588
ABA6045 SK Sungai Siputeh 34140 Rantau Panjang 5.2648°N 100.8186°E / 5.2648; 100.8186
ABA6046 SK Sultan Idris Ii 34120 Selama 5.1635°N 100.7646°E / 5.1635; 100.7646
ABA6047 SK Bukit Bertam 34140 Rantau Panjang 5.3215°N 100.7472°E / 5.3215; 100.7472
ABA6049 SK Sungai Ara 34520 Batu Kurau 5.0732°N 100.8245°E / 5.0732; 100.8245
ABA6050 SK (Rtbk) Pondok Tanjong 34130 Selama 5.1070°N 100.7149°E / 5.1070; 100.7149
ABA6051 SK Kamunting 34600 Kamunting 4.8993°N 100.7247°E / 4.8993; 100.7247
ABA6052 SK Pendidikan Khas Taiping 34000 Taiping 4.8495°N 100.7334°E / 4.8495; 100.7334
ABA6053 SK Pengkalan Aur 34000 Taiping 4.8106°N 100.7303°E / 4.8106; 100.7303
ABA6054 SK Ayer Puteh 34700 Simpang 4.8973°N 100.6808°E / 4.8973; 100.6808
ABA6055 SK Bukit Jana 34600 Kamunting 4.9047°N 100.7331°E / 4.9047; 100.7331
ABA6056 SK Kampung Jambu 34000 Taiping 4.8434°N 100.7372°E / 4.8434; 100.7372
ABA6057 SK Permatang Raja 34900 Pantai Remis 4.5432°N 100.6668°E / 4.5432; 100.6668
ABA6058 SK Taman Panglima 34000 Taiping 4.8733°N 100.7217°E / 4.8733; 100.7217
ABA6059 SK Taman Jana 34600 Kamunting 4.8903°N 100.7383°E / 4.8903; 100.7383
ABA6060 SK Kampung Boyan 34000 Taiping 4.8426°N 100.7184°E / 4.8426; 100.7184
ABA6061 SK Taman Palma 34600 Kamunting 4.8813°N 100.7137°E / 4.8813; 100.7137
ABA7001 SK Keroh 33100 Pengkalan Hulu 5.7056°N 100.9982°E / 5.7056; 100.9982
ABA7002 SK Kuak Hulu 33100 Pengkalan Hulu 5.7308°N 100.9875°E / 5.7308; 100.9875
ABA7003 SK Kuak Luar 33100 Pengkalan Hulu 5.7172°N 100.9964°E / 5.7172; 100.9964
ABA7004 SK Bekuai 33100 Pengkalan Hulu 5.6875°N 100.9880°E / 5.6875; 100.9880
ABA7005 SK Tasek 33100 Pengkalan Hulu 5.6652°N 100.9747°E / 5.6652; 100.9747
ABA7006 SK Klian Intan 33200 Klian Intan 5.6345°N 101.0247°E / 5.6345; 101.0247
ABA7007 SK Ayer Panas 33100 Pengkalan Hulu 5.7254°N 101.0147°E / 5.7254; 101.0147
ABA7008 SK Lenggong 33400 Lenggong 5.1125°N 100.9689°E / 5.1125; 100.9689
ABA7009 SK Gelok 33400 Lenggong 5.1281°N 100.9886°E / 5.1281; 100.9886
ABA7010 SK Sumpitan 33420 Lenggong 5.1647°N 100.9947°E / 5.1647; 100.9947
ABA7011 SK Bukit Sapi 33400 Lenggong 5.1375°N 101.0350°E / 5.1375; 101.0350
ABA7012 SK Temelong 33400 Lenggong 5.1143°N 100.9931°E / 5.1143; 100.9931
ABA7013 SK Chepor 33400 Lenggong 5.0868°N 100.9998°E / 5.0868; 100.9998
ABA7014 SK Banggol Belimbing 33400 Lenggong 5.0814°N 100.9606°E / 5.0814; 100.9606
ABA7015 SK Lubok Kawah 33400 Lenggong 5.0546°N 100.9580°E / 5.0546; 100.9580
ABA7016 SK Luat 33400 Lenggong 5.0431°N 100.9872°E / 5.0431; 100.9872
ABA7017 SK Beng 33400 Lenggong 5.0157°N 100.9820°E / 5.0157; 100.9820
ABA7018 SK Raban 33400 Lenggong 4.9933°N 100.9350°E / 4.9933; 100.9350
ABA7019 SK Sri Adika Raja 33300 Gerik 5.4310°N 101.1243°E / 5.4310; 101.1243
ABA7020 SK Tan Sri Ghazali Jawi 33320 Gerik 5.3969°N 101.1100°E / 5.3969; 101.1100
ABA7021 SK Seri Tawai 33300 Gerik 5.3889°N 101.0769°E / 5.3889; 101.0769
ABA7022 SK Kenayat 33300 Gerik 5.3567°N 101.0381°E / 5.3567; 101.0381
ABA7023 SK Kenering 33300 Gerik 5.2809°N 101.0565°E / 5.2809; 101.0565
ABA7024 SK Kerunai 33310 Gerik 5.5152°N 101.1268°E / 5.5152; 101.1268
ABA7025 SK Plang 33320 Gerik 5.5729°N 101.0989°E / 5.5729; 101.0989
ABA7026 SK Kampong Lalang 33320 Gerik 5.5969°N 101.0825°E / 5.5969; 101.0825
ABA7027 SK Rkt Bersia 33320 Gerik 5.4739°N 101.2039°E / 5.4739; 101.2039
ABA7028 SK Basia Lama 33320 Gerik 5.4443°N 101.2060°E / 5.4443; 101.2060
ABA7029 SK Bongor 33320 Gerik 5.4998°N 101.1889°E / 5.4998; 101.1889
ABA7030 SK Ganda Temengor 33300 Gerik 5.3197°N 101.1456°E / 5.3197; 101.1456
ABA7031 SK (Felda) Papulut 33300 Gerik 5.3103°N 101.0794°E / 5.3103; 101.0794
ABA7032 SK (Felda) Lawin Utara 33300 Gerik 5.3411°N 101.0367°E / 5.3411; 101.0367
ABA7033 SK (Felda) Lawin Selatan 33300 Gerik 5.3039°N 101.0342°E / 5.3039; 101.0342
ABA7034 SK Pahit 33320 Gerik 5.6014°N 101.0625°E / 5.6014; 101.0625
ABA7035 SK (Felda) Lepang Nenering 33100 Pengkalan Hulu 5.6894°N 101.0808°E / 5.6894; 101.0808
ABA7036 SK Rps Pos Kemar 33300 Gerik 5.1972°N 101.3976°E / 5.1972; 101.3976
ABA7037 SK Rps Banun 33300 Gerik 5.5586°N 101.4149°E / 5.5586; 101.4149
ABA7038 SK Rps Dala 33300 Gerik 5.2489°N 101.1794°E / 5.2489; 101.1794
ABA7039 SK Sungai Tiang 33300 Gerik 5.6917°N 101.4449°E / 5.6917; 101.4449
ABA7040 SK Batu 4 33300 Gerik 5.4528°N 101.1458°E / 5.4528; 101.1458
ABA8201 SK Sungai Galah 31800 Tanjung Tualang 4.2515°N 101.0267°E / 4.2515; 101.0267
ABA8202 SK Balun Bidai 36800 Kampung Gajah 4.2205°N 100.9921°E / 4.2205; 100.9921
ABA8203 SK Tepus 32800 Parit 4.5289°N 100.9338°E / 4.5289; 100.9338
ABA8204 SK Tanjong Belanja 32800 Parit 4.5086°N 100.9219°E / 4.5086; 100.9219
ABA8205 SK Simpang Tiga 32800 Parit 4.5283°N 100.8652°E / 4.5283; 100.8652
ABA8206 SK Belanja 32800 Parit 4.4785°N 100.9046°E / 4.4785; 100.9046
ABA8207 SK Pasir Gajah 32800 Parit 4.4429°N 100.8995°E / 4.4429; 100.8995
ABA8208 SK Layang-Layang Kiri 32800 Parit 4.4026°N 100.8811°E / 4.4026; 100.8811
ABA8209 SK Pulau Padang 32600 Bota 4.3748°N 100.8924°E / 4.3748; 100.8924
ABA8210 SK Bota Kiri 32600 Bota 4.3569°N 100.8714°E / 4.3569; 100.8714
ABA8211 SK Serikaya 32600 Bota 4.3326°N 100.8798°E / 4.3326; 100.8798
ABA8212 SK Bakong 32900 Lambor 4.2939°N 100.8930°E / 4.2939; 100.8930
ABA8213 SK Lambor Kiri 32900 Lambor Kanan 4.2715°N 100.8968°E / 4.2715; 100.8968
ABA8214 SK Changkat Banjar 32800 Parit 4.4989°N 100.8876°E / 4.4989; 100.8876
ABA8215 SK Teluk Kepayang 32600 Bota 4.3207°N 100.8793°E / 4.3207; 100.8793
ABA8216 SK Parit 32800 Parit 4.4788°N 100.9124°E / 4.4788; 100.9124
ABA8217 SK Lengkuas 32800 Parit 4.4902°N 100.9516°E / 4.4902; 100.9516
ABA8218 SK Telok Perang 32800 Parit 4.5566°N 100.9134°E / 4.5566; 100.9134
ABA8219 SK Chopin 32800 Parit 4.5433°N 100.9217°E / 4.5433; 100.9217
ABA8220 SK Bukit Chupak 32800 Parit 4.4436°N 100.9061°E / 4.4436; 100.9061
ABA8221 SK Layang-Layang Kanan 32800 Parit 4.4004°N 100.8887°E / 4.4004; 100.8887
ABA8222 SK Cikgu Mior Shaharuddin 32600 Bota 4.3647°N 100.8953°E / 4.3647; 100.8953
ABA8223 SK Bota Kanan 32600 Bota 4.3482°N 100.8838°E / 4.3482; 100.8838
ABA8224 SK Padang Changkat 32600 Bota 4.3266°N 100.9072°E / 4.3266; 100.9072
ABA8225 SK Lambor Kanan 32900 Lambor Kanan 4.2680°N 100.9035°E / 4.2680; 100.9035
ABA8226 SK Telok Bakong 32900 Lambor Kanan 4.2974°N 100.9053°E / 4.2974; 100.9053
ABA8227 SK Sungai Ranggam 36810 Kampung Gajah 4.0394°N 100.9055°E / 4.0394; 100.9055
ABA8228 SK Dato' Sagor 36800 Kampong Gajah 4.1929°N 100.9507°E / 4.1929; 100.9507
ABA8229 SK Selat Pulau 36800 Kampong Gajah 4.1807°N 100.9263°E / 4.1807; 100.9263
ABA8230 SK Tanjong Bidara 36800 Kampong Gajah 4.2063°N 100.9122°E / 4.2063; 100.9122
ABA8231 SK Raja Chulan 36800 Kampong Gajah 4.2273°N 100.9257°E / 4.2273; 100.9257
ABA8232 SK Pulau Tiga Kiri 36800 Kampong Gajah 4.2257°N 100.9178°E / 4.2257; 100.9178
ABA8233 SK Toh Paduka Raja 36800 Kampung Gajah 4.2458°N 100.9164°E / 4.2458; 100.9164
ABA8234 SK Tok Pelita 36800 Kampong Gajah 4.1720°N 100.9479°E / 4.1720; 100.9479
ABA8235 SK Pulau Juar 36800 Kampong Gajah 4.1584°N 100.9744°E / 4.1584; 100.9744
ABA8236 SK Bandar Tua 36800 Kampung Gajah 4.1484°N 100.9732°E / 4.1484; 100.9732
ABA8237 SK Pasir Panjang Ulu 36800 Kampong Gajah 4.1437°N 100.9909°E / 4.1437; 100.9909
ABA8238 SK Suak Padi 32600 Bota 4.3237°N 100.9305°E / 4.3237; 100.9305
ABA8239 SK Pasir Kubu 36800 Kampung Gajah 4.2452°N 100.9053°E / 4.2452; 100.9053
ABA8241 SK Bandar 36800 Kampung Gajah 4.0938°N 101.0062°E / 4.0938; 101.0062
ABA8242 SK Sungai Besar 36810 Kampong Gajah 3.9812°N 100.8723°E / 3.9812; 100.8723
ABA8243 SK Kota Setia 36000 Teluk Intan 4.0217°N 100.8719°E / 4.0217; 100.8719
ABA8244 SK Seberang Perak 36000 Teluk Intan 4.1016°N 100.9520°E / 4.1016; 100.9520
ABA8245 SK Sri Changkat 31800 Tanjung Tualang 4.1875°N 101.0741°E / 4.1875; 101.0741
ABA8246 SK Seri Cempaka 36800 Kampong Gajah 4.1337°N 100.9002°E / 4.1337; 100.9002
ABA8247 SK Chenderong Kelubi 31800 Tanjung Tualang 4.2193°N 101.0779°E / 4.2193; 101.0779
ABA8248 SK Sungai Perah 32800 Parit 4.5462°N 100.9506°E / 4.5462; 100.9506
ABA8249 SK Changkat Lada 2 36800 Kampong Gajah 4.1394°N 100.8933°E / 4.1394; 100.8933
ABA8250 SK Titi Gantong 32600 Bota 4.3613°N 100.8353°E / 4.3613; 100.8353
ABA8251 SK Seri Iskandar 32610 Bandar Baru Seri Iskandar 4.3660°N 100.9538°E / 4.3660; 100.9538
ABA8252 SK Felcra Nasaruddin 32600 Bota 4.3225°N 100.9526°E / 4.3225; 100.9526
ABA8253 SK Changkat Lada 3 36800 Kampong Gajah 4.1276°N 100.9033°E / 4.1276; 100.9033
ABA8254 SK Iskandar Perdana 32610 Bandar Baru Seri Iskandar 4.3513°N 100.9651°E / 4.3513; 100.9651
ABA9001 SK Gopeng 31600 Gopeng 4.4656°N 101.1639°E / 4.4656; 101.1639
ABA9002 SK Gunung Panjang 31600 Gopeng 4.4293°N 101.1661°E / 4.4293; 101.1661
ABA9003 SK Kota Baharu 31610 Gopeng 4.3981°N 101.0778°E / 4.3981; 101.0778
ABA9004 SK Tualang Sekah 31700 Malim Nawar 4.3632°N 101.1278°E / 4.3632; 101.1278
ABA9005 SK Malim Nawar 31700 Malim Nawar 4.3494°N 101.1078°E / 4.3494; 101.1078
ABA9006 SK Kuala Dipang 31850 Jeram 4.3820°N 101.1597°E / 4.3820; 101.1597
ABA9007 SK Sahom 31920 Kampar 4.3694°N 101.2265°E / 4.3694; 101.2265
ABA9008 SK Kampar 31900 Kampar 4.3167°N 101.1516°E / 4.3167; 101.1516
ABA9009 SK Bukit Pekan 31910 Kampar 4.2575°N 101.0859°E / 4.2575; 101.0859
ABA9010 SK Air Hitam Labu 31910 Kampar 4.2787°N 101.1163°E / 4.2787; 101.1163
ABA9011 SK Sungai Itek 31600 Gopeng 4.4561°N 101.1837°E / 4.4561; 101.1837
ABA9012 SK Ulu Geruntum 31600 Gopeng 4.4654°N 101.2212°E / 4.4654; 101.2212
ABA9014 SK Pos Dipang 31920 Kampar 4.3716°N 101.2473°E / 4.3716; 101.2473
ABA9015 SK Sentosa 31900 Kampar 4.3284°N 101.1395°E / 4.3284; 101.1395
ABA9016 SK Changkat Tualang 31610 Gopeng 4.4252°N 101.0878°E / 4.4252; 101.0878
ABAA001 SK Aminudin Baki 35800 Slim River 3.8272°N 101.4031°E / 3.8272; 101.4031
ABAA002 SK Balun 35820 Slim River 3.8279°N 101.4239°E / 3.8279; 101.4239
ABAA003 SK Datuk Nan Kaya 35900 Tanjong Malim 3.7103°N 101.4824°E / 3.7103; 101.4824
ABAA004 SK Ulu Slim 35800 Slim River 3.8974°N 101.4975°E / 3.8974; 101.4975
ABAA005 SK Kuala Slim 35800 Slim River 3.8080°N 101.3626°E / 3.8080; 101.3626
ABAA006 SK Tanjong Malim 35900 Tanjong Malim 3.6943°N 101.5148°E / 3.6943; 101.5148
ABAA007 SK Behrang 35950 Behrang Stesen 3.7780°N 101.4994°E / 3.7780; 101.4994
ABAA008 SK Slim Village 35800 Slim River 3.8499°N 101.4721°E / 3.8499; 101.4721
ABAA009 SK Dato Kamaruddin 35950 Behrang Stesen 3.7471°N 101.4524°E / 3.7471; 101.4524
ABAA010 SK Sungai Behrang 35820 Slim River 3.7797°N 101.4595°E / 3.7797; 101.4595
ABAA011 SK Pos Bersih 35800 Slim River 3.9323°N 101.5081°E / 3.9323; 101.5081
ABAA012 SK Pos Tenau 35800 Slim River 4.0711°N 101.5400°E / 4.0711; 101.5400
ABAA013 SK Proton City 35900 Tanjong Malim 3.7444°N 101.5377°E / 3.7444; 101.5377
ABAA014 SK Bandar Behrang 2020 35900 Tanjong Malim 3.7297°N 101.4789°E / 3.7297; 101.4789
ABAA015 SK Trolak Timur 35700 Trolak 3.9396°N 101.4152°E / 3.9396; 101.4152
ABAA016 SK Besout 5 35600 Sungkai 3.7180°N 101.2967°E / 3.7180; 101.2967
ABAA017 SK Besout 4 35600 Sungkai 3.7822°N 101.2759°E / 3.7822; 101.2759
ABAB001 SK Tapak Semenang 36000 Teluk Intan 3.9536°N 100.9484°E / 3.9536; 100.9484
ABAB002 SK Seri Baru 36000 Teluk Intan 3.9654°N 100.9151°E / 3.9654; 100.9151
ABAB003 SK Sungai Betul 36100 Bagan Datoh 3.9790°N 100.7160°E / 3.9790; 100.7160
ABAB004 SK Sungai Buloh 36400 Hutan Melintang 3.9217°N 100.9503°E / 3.9217; 100.9503
ABAB005 SK Bagan Pasir 36200 Selekoh 3.8894°N 100.8169°E / 3.8894; 100.8169
ABAB006 SK Sungai Sumun 36300 Sungai Sumun 3.8767°N 100.8531°E / 3.8767; 100.8531
ABAB007 SK Sungai Pulau 36400 Hutan Melintang 3.8678°N 100.8844°E / 3.8678; 100.8844
ABAB008 SK Tanjong Bayan 36400 Hutan Melintang 3.8803°N 100.9101°E / 3.8803; 100.9101
ABAB009 SK Hutan Melintang 36400 Hutan Melintang 3.8799°N 100.9362°E / 3.8799; 100.9362
ABAB010 SK Kampung Baharu 36300 Sungai Sumun 3.9102°N 100.8769°E / 3.9102; 100.8769
ABAB011 SK Tanah Lalang 36100 Bagan Datoh 3.9499°N 100.8588°E / 3.9499; 100.8588
ABAB012 SK Sungai Dulang Dalam 36300 Sungai Sumun 3.9366°N 100.8859°E / 3.9366; 100.8859
ABAB013 SK Tebing Rebak 36000 Teluk Intan 3.9511°N 100.9013°E / 3.9511; 100.9013
ABAB014 SK Teluk Buloh 36400 Hutan Melintang 3.8114°N 100.9813°E / 3.8114; 100.9813
ABAB015 SK Sungai Keli 36400 Hutan Melintang 3.7751°N 100.9790°E / 3.7751; 100.9790
ABAB016 SK Sungai Samak 36400 Hutan Melintang 3.7855°N 101.0877°E / 3.7855; 101.0877
ABAB017 SK Ulu Bernam 36500 Ulu Bernam 3.7447°N 101.1490°E / 3.7447; 101.1490
ABAB018 SK Bagan Datoh 36100 Bagan Datoh 3.9839°N 100.7874°E / 3.9839; 100.7874
ABAB019 SK Sungai Nipah 36100 Bagan Datoh 3.9829°N 100.7447°E / 3.9829; 100.7447
ABAB020 SK Matang Kunda 36100 Bagan Datoh 3.9597°N 100.7660°E / 3.9597; 100.7660
ABAB021 SK Sungai Pergam 36100 Bagan Datoh 3.9600°N 100.8058°E / 3.9600; 100.8058
ABAB022 SK Simpang Tiga 36100 Bagan Datoh 3.9334°N 100.7775°E / 3.9334; 100.7775
ABAB023 SK Sungai Balai 36200 Selekoh 3.9516°N 100.7316°E / 3.9516; 100.7316
ABAB024 SK Rungkup 36200 Selekoh 3.9488°N 100.7149°E / 3.9488; 100.7149
ABAB025 SK Sungai Tiang Baroh 36200 Selekoh 3.9059°N 100.7188°E / 3.9059; 100.7188
ABAB026 SK Sungai Tiang Darat 36200 Selekoh 3.9162°N 100.7482°E / 3.9162; 100.7482
ABAB027 SK Selekoh 36200 Selekoh 3.9102°N 100.7750°E / 3.9102; 100.7750
ABAB028 SK Sungai Batang 36200 Selekoh 3.8800°N 100.7884°E / 3.8800; 100.7884
ABAB029 SK Sungai Haji Muhammad 36200 Selekoh 3.8912°N 100.7735°E / 3.8912; 100.7735
ABAB030 SK Simpang Empat 36400 Hutan Melintang 3.8934°N 100.9271°E / 3.8934; 100.9271
ABB0045 SK Satu 35000 Tapah 4.2003°N 101.2605°E / 4.2003; 101.2605
ABB0046 SK Datuk Kelana 35000 Tapah 4.2113°N 101.2691°E / 4.2113; 101.2691
ABB0047 SK Seri Bidor 35500 Bidor 4.1138°N 101.2874°E / 4.1138; 101.2874
ABB1039 SK Methodist (Acs) 32000 Sitiawan 4.1964°N 100.7018°E / 4.1964; 100.7018
ABB1040 SK Methodist (Acs) 32200 Lumut 4.2339°N 100.6326°E / 4.2339; 100.6326
ABB1041 SK Methodist 32400 Ayer Tawar 4.3065°N 100.7623°E / 4.3065; 100.7623
ABB1042 SK Convent 32000 Sitiawan 4.2082°N 100.6985°E / 4.2082; 100.6985
ABB1043 SK Simpang Empat 32000 Sitiawan 4.2204°N 100.6949°E / 4.2204; 100.6949
ABB1044 SK St. Francis 32000 Sitiawan 4.2071°N 100.6968°E / 4.2071; 100.6968
ABB1045 SK Gangga 32700 Beruas 4.4972°N 100.7854°E / 4.4972; 100.7854
ABB2075 SK Sri Kinta 30450 Ipoh 4.6025°N 101.0985°E / 4.6025; 101.0985
ABB2076 SK Cator Avenue 30450 Ipoh 4.6051°N 101.0901°E / 4.6051; 101.0901
ABB2077 SK Raja Dihilir Ekram 31650 Ipoh 4.5791°N 101.0802°E / 4.5791; 101.0802
ABB2078 SK Methodist (Acs) 30200 Ipoh 4.5918°N 101.0719°E / 4.5918; 101.0719
ABB2079 SK Ho Seng Ong Methodist 31400 Ipoh 4.6035°N 101.1145°E / 4.6035; 101.1145
ABB2080 SK St. Michael 30000 Ipoh 4.6019°N 101.0776°E / 4.6019; 101.0776
ABB2082 SK La Salle 31400 Ipoh 4.6076°N 101.1090°E / 4.6076; 101.1090
ABB2083 SK Raja Perempuan 30250 Ipoh 4.5870°N 101.0865°E / 4.5870; 101.0865
ABB2084 SK Perempuan Methodist 30250 Ipoh 4.5876°N 101.0851°E / 4.5876; 101.0851
ABB2085 SK Convent 30250 Ipoh 4.5872°N 101.0876°E / 4.5872; 101.0876
ABB2086 SK Marian Convent 30350 Ipoh 4.5982°N 101.1154°E / 4.5982; 101.1154
ABB2088 SK Tarcisian Convent 30100 Ipoh 4.6096°N 101.0710°E / 4.6096; 101.0710
ABB2089 SK Coronation Park 30300 Ipoh 4.6023°N 101.0835°E / 4.6023; 101.0835
ABB2090 SK Sultan Yussuf 31007 Batu Gajah 4.4863°N 101.0329°E / 4.4863; 101.0329
ABB2091 SK St. Bernadette's Convent 31000 Batu Gajah 4.4847°N 101.0356°E / 4.4847; 101.0356
ABB2092 SK Pusing 31550 Pusing 4.4958°N 101.0115°E / 4.4958; 101.0115
ABB2093 SK Seri Tronoh 31750 Teronoh 4.4216°N 100.9850°E / 4.4216; 100.9850
ABB2098 SK St. Paul 31800 Tanjong Tualang 4.3265°N 101.0587°E / 4.3265; 101.0587
ABB2099 SK Methodist 31250 Tanjong Rambutan 4.6716°N 101.1582°E / 4.6716; 101.1582
ABB3046 SK Methodist Parit Buntar 34200 Parit Buntar 5.1288°N 100.4790°E / 5.1288; 100.4790
ABB3047 SK Jalan Matang Buluh 34300 Bagan Serai 5.0117°N 100.5432°E / 5.0117; 100.5432
ABB4086 SK Clifford 33007 Kuala Kangsar 4.7804°N 100.9368°E / 4.7804; 100.9368
ABB4087 SK Datin Khadijah 33007 Kuala Kangsar 4.7816°N 100.9376°E / 4.7816; 100.9376
ABB4088 SK Methodist 31100 Sungai Siput(U) 4.8136°N 101.0859°E / 4.8136; 101.0859
ABB5075 SK Sultan Abdul Aziz 36000 Teluk Intan 3.9995°N 101.0174°E / 3.9995; 101.0174
ABB5076 SK Horley Methodist 36000 Teluk Intan 4.0278°N 101.0208°E / 4.0278; 101.0208
ABB5077 SK St Anthony 36000 Teluk Intan 4.0229°N 101.0309°E / 4.0229; 101.0309
ABB5078 SK Convent 36000 Teluk Intan 4.0220°N 101.0307°E / 4.0220; 101.0307
ABB5079 SK Perempuan Methodist 36000 Teluk Intan 4.0124°N 101.0304°E / 4.0124; 101.0304
ABB6062 SK King Edward Vii (1) 34000 Taiping 4.8542°N 100.7390°E / 4.8542; 100.7390
ABB6063 SK King Edward Vii (2) 34000 Taiping 4.8631°N 100.7542°E / 4.8631; 100.7542
ABB6064 SK St George 1 34000 Taiping 4.8541°N 100.7355°E / 4.8541; 100.7355
ABB6066 SK (P) Treacher Methodist 34000 Taiping 4.8628°N 100.7535°E / 4.8628; 100.7535
ABB6067 SK Klian Pauh 34000 Taiping 4.8625°N 100.7503°E / 4.8625; 100.7503
ABB6068 SK Convent Kota 34000 Taiping 4.8476°N 100.7376°E / 4.8476; 100.7376
ABB6069 SK Convent Aulong 34000 Taiping 4.8541°N 100.7120°E / 4.8541; 100.7120
ABB6070 SK All Saints' 34600 Kamunting 4.8881°N 100.7314°E / 4.8881; 100.7314
ABB6071 SK Selama 34100 Selama 5.2202°N 100.6959°E / 5.2202; 100.6959
ABB6072 SK Batu Kurau 34500 Batu Kurau 4.9747°N 100.7963°E / 4.9747; 100.7963
ABB6073 SK Methodist 34000 Taiping 4.8352°N 100.7424°E / 4.8352; 100.7424
ABB7034 SK Mahkota Sari 33300 Gerik 5.4303°N 101.1250°E / 5.4303; 101.1250
ABB7035 SK Bukit Balai 33400 Lenggong 5.1091°N 100.9651°E / 5.1091; 100.9651
ABB8301 SK Iskandar Shah 32800 Parit 4.4751°N 100.9117°E / 4.4751; 100.9117
ABB9001 SK Gopeng 31600 Gopeng 4.4612°N 101.1628°E / 4.4612; 101.1628
ABB9002 SK Methodist (Acs) 31900 Kampar 4.3168°N 101.1530°E / 4.3168; 101.1530
ABB9003 SK De La Salle 31900 Kampar 4.2991°N 101.1614°E / 4.2991; 101.1614
ABB9004 SK Methodist 31700 Malim Nawar 4.3469°N 101.1085°E / 4.3469; 101.1085
ABBA001 SK Slim River 35800 Slim River 3.8343°N 101.4044°E / 3.8343; 101.4044
ABBA002 SK Methodist 35900 Tanjong Malim 3.6849°N 101.5217°E / 3.6849; 101.5217
ABBB001 SK Khir Johari 36300 Teluk Intan 3.8909°N 100.8512°E / 3.8909; 100.8512

National-type Chinese primary schools

School
code
Name of school
in Malay
Postcode Area Coordinates
ABC0050 SJK(C) Pheng Lok 31920 Kampar 4.1871°N 101.1412°E / 4.1871; 101.1412 (Pheng Lok)
ABC0051 SJK(C) Hwa Min 35350 Temoh 4.2416°N 101.1909°E / 4.2416; 101.1909 (Hwa Min)
ABC0052 SJK(C) Sungai Kroh 31920 Kampar 4.2194°N 101.1401°E / 4.2194; 101.1401 (Sungai Kroh)
ABC0053 SJK(C) Chenderiang 35300 Chenderiang 4.2636°N 101.2377°E / 4.2636; 101.2377 (Chenderiang)
ABC0054 SJK(C) Kheung Wa 35000 Tapah 4.1944°N 101.2626°E / 4.1944; 101.2626 (Kheung Wa)
ABC0055 SJK(C) Bukit Pagar 35000 Tapah 4.1849°N 101.2678°E / 4.1849; 101.2678 (Bukit Pagar)
ABC0056 SJK(C) Pekan Getah 35400 Tapah Road 4.1881°N 101.2242°E / 4.1881; 101.2242 (Pekan Getah)
ABC0057 SJK(C) Phui Chen 35400 Tapah 4.1734°N 101.1910°E / 4.1734; 101.1910 (Phui Chen)
ABC0058 SJK(C) Kampong Pahang 35000 Tapah 4.2172°N 101.2753°E / 4.2172; 101.2753 (Kampong Pahang)
ABC0059 SJK(C) Hwa Lian 35400 Tapah Road 4.2099°N 101.1806°E / 4.2099; 101.1806 (Hwa Lian)
ABC0060 SJK(C) Choong Hua (1) 35500 Bidor 4.1118°N 101.2851°E / 4.1118; 101.2851 (Choong Hua 1)
ABC0061 SJK(C) Choong Hua (2) 35500 Bidor 4.1215°N 101.2911°E / 4.1215; 101.2911 (Choong Hua 2)
ABC0062 SJK(C) Pin Min 35500 Bidor 4.1066°N 101.2661°E / 4.1066; 101.2661 (Pin Min)
ABC0063 SJK(C) Kg Coldstream 35500 Bidor 4.0464°N 101.2385°E / 4.0464; 101.2385 (Kg Coldstream)
ABC0064 SJK(C) Tanah Mas 35500 Bidor 4.1438°N 101.2664°E / 4.1438; 101.2664 (Tanah Mas)
ABC0065 SJK(C) Pekan Pasir 35500 Bidor 4.0686°N 101.2871°E / 4.0686; 101.2871 (Pekan Pasir)
ABC0066 SJK(C) Kuala Bikam 35500 Bidor 4.0229°N 101.2409°E / 4.0229; 101.2409 (Kuala Bikam)
ABC0067 SJK(C) Khai Meng 35600 Sungkai 3.9969°N 101.3109°E / 3.9969; 101.3109 (Khai Meng)
ABC1046 SJK(C) Hwa Lian (1) 32300 Pangkor 4.2127°N 100.5612°E / 4.2127; 100.5612 (Hwa Lian 1)
ABC1047 SJK(C) Hwa Lian (2) 32300 Pangkor 4.2198°N 100.5745°E / 4.2198; 100.5745 (Hwa Lian 2)
ABC1048 SJK(C) Eng Ling 32200 Lumut 4.216°N 100.6562°E / 4.216; 100.6562 (Eng Ling)
ABC1049 SJK(C) Ping Min 32200 Lumut 4.2116°N 100.6365°E / 4.2116; 100.6365 (Ping Min)
ABC1051 SJK(C) Kur Seng 32000 Sitiawan 4.2413°N 100.6920°E / 4.2413; 100.6920 (Kur Seng)
ABC1052 SJK(C) Chung Cheng 32000 Sitiawan 4.2099°N 100.6984°E / 4.2099; 100.6984 (Chung Cheng)
ABC1053 SJK(C) Uk Ing 32000 Sitiawan 4.1933°N 100.6852°E / 4.1933; 100.6852 (Uk Ing)
ABC1054 SJK(C) Chinese National 32000 Sitiawan 4.1951°N 100.6987°E / 4.1951; 100.6987 (Chinese National)
ABC1055 SJK(C) Uk Dih 32000 Sitiawan 4.1873°N 100.7046°E / 4.1873; 100.7046 (Uk Dih)
ABC1056 SJK(C) Chien Hua 32010 Sitiawan 4.2024°N 100.7284°E / 4.2024; 100.7284 (Chien Hua)
ABC1057 SJK(C) Pekan Gurney 32010 Sitiawan 4.2240°N 100.7465°E / 4.2240; 100.7465 (Pekan Gurney)
ABC1058 SJK(C) Simpang Lima 32010 Sitiawan 4.2470°N 100.7589°E / 4.2470; 100.7589 (Simpang Lima)
ABC1059 SJK(C) Kok Ming 32400 Ayer Tawar 4.2934°N 100.6751°E / 4.2934; 100.6751 (Kok Ming)
ABC1061 SJK(C) Ayer Tawar 32400 Ayer Tawar 4.2943°N 100.7614°E / 4.2943; 100.7614 (Ayer Tawar)
ABC1062 SJK(C) Min Te 32400 Ayer Tawar 4.3006°N 100.7603°E / 4.3006; 100.7603 (Min Te)
ABC1063 SJK(C) Kampung Jering 32400 Ayer Tawar 4.3479°N 100.7801°E / 4.3479; 100.7801 (Kampung Jering)
ABC1064 SJK(C) Pei Min 32400 Ayer Tawar 4.3367°N 100.7514°E / 4.3367; 100.7514 (Pei Min)
ABC1065 SJK(C) Kampong Merbau 32400 Ayer Tawar 4.3360°N 100.7308°E / 4.3360; 100.7308 (Kampong Merbau)
ABC1066 SJK(C) Khuen Hean 32500 Changkat Kruing 4.3795°N 100.6889°E / 4.3795; 100.6889 (Khuen Hean)
ABC1067 SJK(C) Sungai Batu 34900 Pantai Remis 4.4321°N 100.6561°E / 4.4321; 100.6561 (Sungai Batu)
ABC1068 SJK(C) Pei Min 32200 Lumut 4.3465°N 100.6251°E / 4.3465; 100.6251 (Pei Min)
ABC1069 SJK(C) Tit Bin 34900 Pantai Remis 4.4598°N 100.6301°E / 4.4598; 100.6301 (Tit Bin (main))(Main)
4.4522°N 100.6341°E / 4.4522; 100.6341 (Tit Bin (branch))(Branch)
ABC1070 SJK(C) Pei Ching 32700 Beruas 4.4998°N 100.7815°E / 4.4998; 100.7815 (Pei Ching)
ABC1071 SJK(C) Yen Min 34900 Pantai Remis 4.5279°N 100.6397°E / 4.5279; 100.6397 (Yen Min)
ABC2100 SJK(C) Yuk Choy 30000 Ipoh 4.5927°N 101.0880°E / 4.5927; 101.0880 (Yuk Choy)
ABC2101 SJK(C) Perak 30000 Ipoh 4.5930°N 101.0785°E / 4.5930; 101.0785 (Perak)
ABC2102 SJK(C) Sam Tet 30300 Ipoh 4.5949°N 101.0875°E / 4.5949; 101.0875 (Sam Tet)
ABC2103 SJK(C) Ave Maria Convent 30250 Ipoh 4.5896°N 101.0885°E / 4.5896; 101.0885 (Ave Maria Convent)
ABC2104 SJK(C) Yuh Hua 30100 Ipoh 4.5938°N 101.0539°E / 4.5938; 101.0539 (Yuh Hua)
ABC2105 SJK(C) Poi Lam 31200 Chemor 4.6922°N 101.1178°E / 4.6922; 101.1178 (Poi Lam)
ABC2106 SJK(C) Min Tet 30200 Ipoh 4.5830°N 101.0630°E / 4.5830; 101.0630 (Min Tet)
ABC2107 SJK(C) Chung Shan 30000 Ipoh 4.5908°N 101.0777°E / 4.5908; 101.0777 (Chung Shan)
ABC2108 SJK(C) Sam Chai 31650 Ipoh 4.5803°N 101.0796°E / 4.5803; 101.0796 (Sam Chai)
ABC2109 SJK(C) Pasir Pinji (1) 31650 Ipoh 4.5726°N 101.0901°E / 4.5726; 101.0901 (Pasir Pinji 1)
ABC2110 SJK(C) Pasir Pinji (2) 31650 Ipoh 4.5720°N 101.0896°E / 4.5720; 101.0896 (Pasir Pinji 2)
ABC2111 SJK(C) Guntong 30100 Ipoh 4.5960°N 101.0599°E / 4.5960; 101.0599 (Guntong)
ABC2112 SJK(C) Wan Hwa (1) 31450 Menglembu 4.5673°N 101.0473°E / 4.5673; 101.0473 (Wan Hwa 1)
ABC2113 SJK(C) Wan Hwa (2) 31450 Menglembu 4.5778°N 101.0320°E / 4.5778; 101.0320 (Wan Hwa 2)
ABC2114 SJK(C) Chung Tack 31400 Ipoh 4.6173°N 101.1067°E / 4.6173; 101.1067 (Chung Tack)
ABC2115 SJK(C) Bercham 31400 Ipoh 4.6376°N 101.1290°E / 4.6376; 101.1290 (Bercham)
ABC2116 SJK(C) Min Sin 31350 Ipoh 4.5863°N 101.1259°E / 4.5863; 101.1259 (Min Sin)
ABC2117 SJK(C) Hing Hwa 31400 Ipoh 4.6081°N 101.1398°E / 4.6081; 101.1398 (Hing Hwa)
ABC2118 SJK(C) Tat Choi 31250 Tanjong Rambutan 4.6713°N 101.1557°E / 4.6713; 101.1557 (Tat Choi)
ABC2119 SJK(C) Changkat Kinding 31250 Tanjong Rambutan 4.7000°N 101.1522°E / 4.7000; 101.1522 (Changkat Kinding)
ABC2120 SJK(C) St Michael & All Angels 30010 Ipoh 4.6499°N 101.0985°E / 4.6499; 101.0985 (St Michael & All Angels)
ABC2121 SJK(C) Kampung Tawas 30010 Ipoh 4.6469°N 101.0980°E / 4.6469; 101.0980 (Kampung Tawas)
ABC2122 SJK(C) Pei Cheng 31200 Chemor 4.7202°N 101.1173°E / 4.7202; 101.1173 (Pei Cheng)
ABC2123 SJK(C) Kuala Kuang 31200 Chemor 4.7111°N 101.1099°E / 4.7111; 101.1099 (Kuala Kuang)
ABC2124 SJK(C) Tanah Hitam 31200 Chemor 4.7266°N 101.1427°E / 4.7266; 101.1427 (Tanah Hitam)
ABC2125 SJK(C) Chong Hwa 31200 Chemor 4.7429°N 101.1200°E / 4.7429; 101.1200 (Chong Hwa)
ABC2126 SJK(C) Jelapang 30020 Ipoh 4.6345°N 101.0605°E / 4.6345; 101.0605 (Jelapang)
ABC2127 SJK(C) Bukit Merah 31500 Lahat 4.5491°N 101.0406°E / 4.5491; 101.0406 (Bukit Merah)
ABC2128 SJK(C) Lahat 31500 Lahat 4.5381°N 101.0364°E / 4.5381; 101.0364 (Lahat)
ABC2129 SJK(C) Papan 31550 Pusing 4.5152°N 101.0121°E / 4.5152; 101.0121 (Papan)
ABC2130 SJK(C) Yit Chee 31550 Pusing 4.4960°N 101.0090°E / 4.4960; 101.0090 (Yit Chee)
ABC2131 SJK(C) Gunong Hijau 31550 Pusing 4.4935°N 101.0080°E / 4.4935; 101.0080 (Gunong Hijau)
ABC2132 SJK(C) Siputeh 31560 Siputeh 4.4680°N 100.9949°E / 4.4680; 100.9949 (Siputeh)
ABC2133 SJK(C) Chung Sun 31750 Tronoh 4.4202°N 100.9865°E / 4.4202; 100.9865 (Chung Sun)
ABC2134 SJK(C) Kampung Bali 31750 Tronoh 4.3926°N 101.0049°E / 4.3926; 101.0049 (Kampung Bali)
ABC2135 SJK(C) Kampung Nalla 31750 Tronoh 4.4225°N 100.9794°E / 4.4225; 100.9794 (Kampung Nalla)
ABC2136 SJK(C) Yuk Kwan 31000 Batu Gajah 4.4678°N 101.0405°E / 4.4678; 101.0405 (Yuk Kwan)
ABC2137 SJK(C) Bemban 31000 Batu Gajah 4.4621°N 101.0131°E / 4.4621; 101.0131 (Bemban)
ABC2138 SJK(C) Thung Hon 31000 Batu Gajah 4.4084°N 101.0480°E / 4.4084; 101.0480 (Thung Hon)
ABC2139 SJK(C) Thung Hon 31800 Tanjong Tualang 4.3257°N 101.0571°E / 4.3257; 101.0571 (Thung Hon)
ABC2140 SJK(C) Sungai Durian 31800 Tanjong Tualang 4.3162°N 101.0341°E / 4.3162; 101.0341 (Sungai Durian)
ABC2141 SJK(C) Kampong Timah 31800 Tanjong Tualang 4.2841°N 101.0512°E / 4.2841; 101.0512 (Kampong Timah)
ABC2142 SJK(C) Gunong Rapat 31350 Ipoh 4.5732°N 101.1190°E / 4.5732; 101.1190 (Gunong Rapat)
ABC2143 SJK(C) Phui Ying 31300 Kg Kepayang 4.5314°N 101.1286°E / 4.5314; 101.1286 (Phui Ying)
ABC2158 SJK(C) Bandar Seri Botani 31350 Ipoh 4.5403°N 101.1060°E / 4.5403; 101.1060 (Bandar Seri Botani)
ABC3048 SJK(C) Sin Hwa 34200 Parit Buntar 5.1268°N 100.4919°E / 5.1268; 100.4919 (Sin Hwa)
ABC3049 SJK(C) Bin Sin 34200 Parit Buntar 5.1027°N 100.4625°E / 5.1027; 100.4625 (Bin Sin)
ABC3050 SJK(C) Nam Hua 34250 Tanjong Piandang 5.0762°N 100.3871°E / 5.0762; 100.3871 (Nam Hua)
ABC3051 SJK(C) Wai Sin 34200 Parit Buntar 5.0666°N 100.4726°E / 5.0666; 100.4726 (Wai Sin)
ABC3052 SJK(C) Yu Chai 34350 Kuala Kurau 5.0181°N 100.4314°E / 5.0181; 100.4314 (Yu Chai)
ABC3053 SJK(C) Yuk Hwa 34350 Kuala Kurau 4.9302°N 100.4654°E / 4.9302; 100.4654 (Yuk Hwa)
ABC3054 SJK(C) Chong Wah 34400 Semanggol 4.9519°N 100.6347°E / 4.9519; 100.6347 (Chong Wah)
ABC3055 SJK(C) Tong Wah 34300 Bagan Serai 5.0093°N 100.5384°E / 5.0093; 100.5384 (Tong Wah)
ABC3056 SJK(C) Alor Pongsu 34300 Bagan Serai 5.0492°N 100.5859°E / 5.0492; 100.5859 (Alor Pongsu)
ABC3058 SJK(C) Aik Hwa 34350 Kuala Kurau 4.9888°N 100.5020°E / 4.9888; 100.5020 (Aik Hwa)
ABC4091 SJK(C) Sauk 33500 Kuala Kangsar 4.9350°N 100.9217°E / 4.9350; 100.9217 (Sauk)
ABC4092 SJK(C) Liman 33020 Kuala Kangsar 4.8502°N 100.9031°E / 4.8502; 100.9031 (Liman)
ABC4093 SJK(C) Kai Chee 33020 Kuala Kangsar 4.8749°N 100.9062°E / 4.8749; 100.9062 (Kai Chee)
ABC4094 SJK(C) Khiu Min 33700 Kuala Kangsar 4.7753°N 100.8415°E / 4.7753; 100.8415 (Khiu Min)
ABC4095 SJK(C) Tsung Wah 33000 Kuala Kangsar 4.7695°N 100.9417°E / 4.7695; 100.9417 (Tsung Wah)
ABC4096 SJK(C) Jerlun 33000 Kuala Kangsar 4.7314°N 100.9118°E / 4.7314; 100.9118 (Jerlun)
ABC4097 SJK(C) Manong 33800 Manong 4.5900°N 100.8822°E / 4.5900; 100.8822 (Manong)
ABC4100 SJK(C) Sey Wah 33600 Enggor 4.8352°N 100.9658°E / 4.8352; 100.9658 (Sey Wah)
ABC4101 SJK(C) Salak Bahru 31050 Salak Utara 4.8430°N 100.9951°E / 4.8430; 100.9951 (Salak Bahru)
ABC4102 SJK(C) Hing Wa 31050 Salak Utara 4.8356°N 101.0091°E / 4.8356; 101.0091 (Hing Wa)
ABC4103 SJK(C) Sungai Buloh 31100 Sungai Siput (U) 4.8186°N 101.0688°E / 4.8186; 101.0688 (Sungai Buloh)
ABC4104 SJK(C) Shing Chung 31100 Sungai Siput (U) 4.8226°N 101.0713°E / 4.8226; 101.0713 (Shing Chung)
ABC4105 SJK(C) Jalong 31100 Sungai Siput (U) 4.8244°N 101.0897°E / 4.8244; 101.0897 (Jalong)
ABC4106 SJK(C) Lintang 31100 Sungai Siput (U) 4.9360°N 101.1048°E / 4.9360; 101.1048 (Lintang)
ABC4107 SJK(C) Lasah 31100 Sungai Siput (U) 4.9528°N 101.1205°E / 4.9528; 101.1205 (Lasah)
ABC4108 SJK(C) Rimba Panjang 31100 Sungai Siput (U) 4.7963°N 101.1014°E / 4.7963; 101.1014 (Rimba Panjang)
ABC5081 SJK(C) Wah Keow 36700 Langkap 4.0730°N 101.1535°E / 4.0730; 101.1535 (Wah Keow)
ABC5082 SJK(C) Pelawan 36700 Langkap 4.0680°N 101.1870°E / 4.0680; 101.1870 (Pelawan)
ABC5083 SJK(C) Batu Dua Belas 36020 Teluk Intan 4.0035°N 101.1752°E / 4.0035; 101.1752 (Batu Dua Belas)
ABC5084 SJK(C) Chui Chak 36700 Langkap 4.0474°N 101.1702°E / 4.0474; 101.1702 (Chui Chak)
ABC5085 SJK(C) San Min 1 36000 Teluk Intan 4.0283°N 101.0173°E / 4.0283; 101.0173 (San Min 1)
ABC5086 SJK(C) San Min 2 36000 Teluk Intan 4.0282°N 101.0175°E / 4.0282; 101.0175 (San Min 2)
ABC5087 SJK(C) Phooi Yong 36000 Teluk Intan 4.0323°N 101.0086°E / 4.0323; 101.0086 (Phooi Yong)
ABC5088 SJK(C) Chong Min 36000 Teluk Intan 4.0018°N 101.0136°E / 4.0018; 101.0136 (Chong Min)
ABC5089 SJK(C) Chung Hwa 36008 Teluk Intan 4.0434°N 101.0326°E / 4.0434; 101.0326 (Chung Hwa)
ABC6074 SJK(C) Hua Lian (1) 34000 Taiping 4.8539°N 100.7247°E / 4.8539; 100.7247 (Hua Lian 1)
ABC6075 SJK(C) Hua Lian (2) 34000 Taiping 4.8533°N 100.7243°E / 4.8533; 100.7243 (Hua Lian 2)
ABC6076 SJK(C) Hua Lian (3) 34000 Taiping 4.8411°N 100.7425°E / 4.8411; 100.7425 (Hua Lian 3)
ABC6077 SJK(C) Pokok Assam 34000 Taiping 4.8304°N 100.7401°E / 4.8304; 100.7401 (Pokok Assam)
ABC6078 SJK(C) Aulong 34000 Taiping 4.8548°N 100.7123°E / 4.8548; 100.7123 (Aulong)
ABC6079 SJK(C) Phui Choi 34600 Kamunting 4.8892°N 100.7342°E / 4.8892; 100.7342 (Phui Choi)
ABC6080 SJK(C) Sin Min 34700 Simpang 4.8188°N 100.7124°E / 4.8188; 100.7124 (Sin Min)
ABC6082 SJK(C) Kwong Man 34500 Batu Kurau 4.9759°N 100.7972°E / 4.9759; 100.7972 (Kwong Man)
ABC6083 SJK(C) Phooi Wah 34520 Batu Kurau 5.0127°N 100.8099°E / 5.0127; 100.8099 (Phooi Wah)
ABC6084 SJK(C) Khea Wah 34750 Matang 4.8200°N 100.6729°E / 4.8200; 100.6729 (Khea Wah)
ABC6085 SJK(C) Poay Eng 34650 Kuala Sepetang 4.8370°N 100.6293°E / 4.8370; 100.6293 (Poay Eng)
ABC6086 SJK(C) Poay Chee 34650 Kuala Sepetang 4.8530°N 100.5607°E / 4.8530; 100.5607 (Poay Chee)
ABC6087 SJK(C) Yuk Chuen 34850 Changkat Jering 4.7904°N 100.7196°E / 4.7904; 100.7196 (Yuk Chuen)
ABC6088 SJK(C) Siu Sin 34800 Trong 4.7082°N 100.7187°E / 4.7082; 100.7187 (Siu Sin)
ABC6089 SJK(C) Ngai Seng 34800 Trong 4.6429°N 100.7109°E / 4.6429; 100.7109 (Ngai Seng)
ABC6091 SJK(C) Sungai Rotan 34800 Trong 4.5558°N 100.7330°E / 4.5558; 100.7330 (Sungai Rotan)
ABC6092 SJK(C) Khay Hwa 34800 Trong 4.5968°N 100.6826°E / 4.5968; 100.6826 (Khay Hwa)
ABC6093 SJK(C) Sin Hua 34800 Trong 4.6519°N 100.6941°E / 4.6519; 100.6941 (Sin Hua)
ABC6094 SJK(C) Aik Hua 34000 Taiping 4.6461°N 100.6152°E / 4.6461; 100.6152 (Aik Hua)
ABC6095 SJK(C) Chi Sheng (1) 34100 Selama 5.2194°N 100.6914°E / 5.2194; 100.6914 (Chi Sheng 1)
ABC6096 SJK(C) Chi Sheng (2) 34140 Rantau Panjang 5.2406°N 100.7315°E / 5.2406; 100.7315 (Chi Sheng 2)
ABC6097 SJK(C) Redang Panjang 34510 Batu Kurau 5.1143°N 100.7831°E / 5.1143; 100.7831 (Redang Panjang)
ABC6098 SJK(C) Sungai Terap 34100 Selama 5.2037°N 100.6829°E / 5.2037; 100.6829 (Sungai Terap)
ABC7036 SJK(C) Eok Kwan 33100 Pengkalan Hulu 5.7061°N 100.9984°E / 5.7061; 100.9984 (Eok Kwan)
ABC7037 SJK(C) Kung Li 33200 Pengkalan Hulu 5.6341°N 101.0198°E / 5.6341; 101.0198 (Kung Li)
ABC7038 SJK(C) Kg. Baharu Batu Dua 33300 Gerik 5.4496°N 101.1347°E / 5.4496; 101.1347 (Kg. Baharu Batu Dua)
ABC7039 SJK(C) Kuala Rui 33300 Gerik 5.4588°N 101.1736°E / 5.4588; 101.1736 (Kuala Rui)
ABC7040 SJK(C) Chung Wa 33300 Gerik 5.4290°N 101.1314°E / 5.4290; 101.1314 (Chung Wa)
ABC7041 SJK(C) Ayer Kala 33420 Lenggong 5.1963°N 101.0556°E / 5.1963; 101.0556 (Ayer Kala)
ABC7042 SJK(C) Selat Pagar 33420 Lenggong 5.1801°N 101.0368°E / 5.1801; 101.0368 (Selat Pagar)
ABC7043 SJK(C) Padang Grus 33420 Lenggong 5.1637°N 101.0141°E / 5.1637; 101.0141 (Padang Grus)
ABC7044 SJK(C) Yeong Hwa 33400 Lenggong 5.1074°N 100.9693°E / 5.1074; 100.9693 (Yeong Hwa)
ABC7045 SJK(C) Kota Tampan 33400 Lenggong 5.0560°N 100.9666°E / 5.0560; 100.9666 (Kota Tampan)
ABC7046 SJK(C) Khay Beng 33400 Lenggong 5.0025°N 100.9449°E / 5.0025; 100.9449 (Khay Beng)
ABC8401 SJK(C) Chung Hwa 32800 Parit 4.4789°N 100.9100°E / 4.4789; 100.9100 (Chung Hwa)
ABC9001 SJK(C) New Kopisan 31600 Gopeng 4.4618°N 101.1626°E / 4.4618; 101.1626 (New Kopisan)
ABC9002 SJK(C) Man Ming 31600 Gopeng 4.4765°N 101.1677°E / 4.4765; 101.1677 (Man Ming)
ABC9003 SJK(C) Lawan Kuda Baru 31600 Gopeng 4.4512°N 101.1618°E / 4.4512; 101.1618 (Lawan Kuda Baru)
ABC9004 SJK(C) Jeram 31850 Jeram 4.3874°N 101.1531°E / 4.3874; 101.1531 (Jeram)
ABC9005 SJK(C) Ying Sing 31700 Malim Nawar 4.3522°N 101.1178°E / 4.3522; 101.1178 (Ying Sing)
ABC9006 SJK(C) Sin Min 31900 Kampar 4.3925°N 101.1931°E / 4.3925; 101.1931 (Sin Min)
ABC9007 SJK(C) Pei Yuan 31907 Kampar 4.3189°N 101.1542°E / 4.3189; 101.1542 (Pei Yuan)
ABC9008 SJK(C) Mambang Diawan 31950 Kampar 4.2668°N 101.1448°E / 4.2668; 101.1448 (Mambang Diawan)
ABC9009 SJK(C) Sin Min 31910 Kampar 4.2721°N 101.0863°E / 4.2721; 101.0863 (Sin Min)
ABC9010 SJK(C) Kampar Girls 31907 Kampar 4.3138°N 101.1549°E / 4.3138; 101.1549 (Kampar Girls)
ABC9011 SJK(C) Chung Huah 31907 Kampar 4.3103°N 101.1550°E / 4.3103; 101.1550 (Chung Huah)
ABC9012 SJK(C) Yu Ying 31950 Kampar 4.2612°N 101.1472°E / 4.2612; 101.1472 (Yu Ying)
ABCA001 SJK(C) Ho Pin 35800 Slim River 3.8507°N 101.4792°E / 3.8507; 101.4792 (Ho Pin)
ABCA002 SJK(C) Phin Min 35950 Behrang Stesen 3.7438°N 101.4487°E / 3.7438; 101.4487 (Phin Min)
ABCA003 SJK(C) Chin Hua 35800 Slim River 3.8330°N 101.4003°E / 3.8330; 101.4003 (Chin Hua)
ABCA004 SJK(C) Behrang Ulu 35910 Tanjong Malim 3.7560°N 101.4968°E / 3.7560; 101.4968 (Behrang Ulu)
ABCA005 SJK(C) Chung Sin 35900 Tanjong Malim 3.6841°N 101.5205°E / 3.6841; 101.5205 (Chung Sin)
ABCB001 SJK(C) Yeong Seng 36400 Hutan Melintang 3.9138°N 100.9454°E / 3.9138; 100.9454 (Yeong Seng)
ABCB002 SJK(C) Pooi Seng 36400 Hutan Melintang 3.8924°N 100.9023°E / 3.8924; 100.9023 (Pooi Seng)
ABCB003 SJK(C) Pooi Aing 36300 Sungai Sumun 3.8915°N 100.8539°E / 3.8915; 100.8539 (Pooi Aing)
ABCB004 SJK(C) Keow Min 36400 Hutan Melintang 3.8740°N 100.9308°E / 3.8740; 100.9308 (Keow Min)
ABCB005 SJK(C) Sin Min 36200 Selekoh 3.9088°N 100.7137°E / 3.9088; 100.7137 (Sin Min)
ABCB006 SJK(C) Chong San 36100 Bagan Datuk 3.9763°N 100.7083°E / 3.9763; 100.7083 (Chong San)
ABCB007 SJK(C) Hwa Nan 36200 Selekoh 3.9073°N 100.7705°E / 3.9073; 100.7705 (Hwa Nan)
ABCB008 SJK(C) Hua Hsia 36100 Bagan Datuk 3.9891°N 100.7852°E / 3.9891; 100.7852 (Hua Hsia)
ABCB009 SJK(C) Yee Hwa 36200 Selekoh 3.8659°N 100.7414°E / 3.8659; 100.7414 (Yee Hwa)
ABCB010 SJK(C) Simpang Tiga 36100 Bagan Datuk 3.9329°N 100.7763°E / 3.9329; 100.7763 (Simpang Tiga)
ABCB011 SJK(C) Bagan Pasir Laut 36200 Selekoh 3.8602°N 100.8184°E / 3.8602; 100.8184 (Bagan Pasir Laut)

National-type Tamil primary schools

School
code
Name of school
in Malay
Postcode Area Coordinates
ABD0073 SJK(T) Tapah 35000 Tapah 4.1945°N 101.2641°E / 4.1945; 101.2641 (Tapah)
ABD0074 SJK(T) Khir Johari 35400 Tapah Road 4.1767473°N 101.1980°E / 4.1767473; 101.1980 (Khir Johari)
ABD0075 SJK(T) Tun Sambanthan 35500 Bidor 4.1074°N 101.2892°E / 4.1074; 101.2892 (Tun Sambanthan)
ABD0076 SJK(T) Bharathy 35300 Chenderiang 4.2656°N 101.2376°E / 4.2656; 101.2376 (Bharathy)
ABD0077 SJK(T) Sungkai 35600 Sungkai 3.9982°N 101.3099°E / 3.9982; 101.3099 (Sungkai)
ABD0081 SJK(T) Ladang Tong Wah 35000 Tapah 4.2350°N 101.2511°E / 4.2350; 101.2511 (Ladang Tong Wah)
ABD0082 SJK(T) Ladang Bidor Tahan 35500 Bidor 4.0897°N 101.2847°E / 4.0897; 101.2847 (Ladang Bidor Tahan)
ABD0083 SJK(T) Ladang Bikam 35600 Sungkai 4.0477°N 101.2983°E / 4.0477; 101.2983 (Ladang Bikam)
ABD0084 SJK(T) Ladang Sungai Kruit 35600 Sungkai 3.9886°N 101.3388°E / 3.9886; 101.3388 (Ladang Sungai Kruit)
ABD0086 SJK(T) Ladang Sungkai 35600 Sungkai 3.9612°N 101.3299°E / 3.9612; 101.3299 (Ladang Sungkai)
ABD0089 SJK(T) Ladang Kelapa Bali 35800 Slim River 3.8352°N 101.3555°E / 3.8352; 101.3555 (Ladang Kelapa Bali)
ABD0106 SJK(T) Ladang Banopdane 35500 Bidor 4.09445°N 101.2549°E / 4.09445; 101.2549 (Ladang Banopdane)
ABD1073 SJK(T) Maha Ganesa Viddyasalai 32000 Sitiawan 4.2139°N 100.6980°E / 4.2139; 100.6980 (Maha Ganesa Viddyasalai)
ABD1075 SJK(T) Pangkor 32300 Pangkor 4.2222°N 100.5749°E / 4.2222; 100.5749 (Pangkor)
ABD1077 SJK(T) Pengkalan Baru 34900 Pantai Remis 4.4810°N 100.6420°E / 4.4810; 100.6420 (Pengkalan Baru)
ABD1078 SJK(T) Ladang Huntly 34900 Pantai Remis 4.4314°N 100.6978°E / 4.4314; 100.6978 (Ladang Huntly)
ABD1079 SJK(T) Ladang Sogomana 32500 Changkat Kruing 4.3905°N 100.6949°E / 4.3905; 100.6949 (Ladang Sogomana)
ABD1082 SJK(T) Ladang Ayer Tawar 32400 Ayer Tawar 4.3031°N 100.7116°E / 4.3031; 100.7116 (Ladang Ayer Tawar)
ABD1083 SJK(T) Kampong Tun Sambanthan 32400 Ayer Tawar 4.3370°N 100.7036°E / 4.3370; 100.7036 (Kampong Tun Sambanthan)
ABD1084 SJK(T) Ladang Cashwood 32400 Ayer Tawar 4.3216°N 100.6886°E / 4.3216; 100.6886 (Ladang Cashwood)
ABD1085 SJK(T) Kampung Columbia 32400 Ayer Tawar 4.2744°N 100.7312°E / 4.2744; 100.7312 (Kampung Columbia)
ABD1086 SJK(T) Ladang Walbrook 32000 Sitiawan 4.2581°N 100.7188°E / 4.2581; 100.7188 (Ladang Walbrook)
ABD1087 SJK(T) Ladang Sungai Wangi II 32000 Sitiawan 4.2393°N 100.7127°E / 4.2393; 100.7127 (Ladang Sungai Wangi II)
ABD1089 SJK(T) Mukim Pundut 32200 Lumut 4.1995°N 100.6525°E / 4.1995; 100.6525 (Mukim Pundut)
ABD1091 SJK(T) Kampung Kayan 32030 Sitiawan 4.0450°N 100.7980°E / 4.0450; 100.7980 (Kampung Kayan)
ABD1092 SJK(T) Ayer Tawar 32400 Ayer Tawar 4.2949°N 100.7548°E / 4.2949; 100.7548 (Ayer Tawar)
ABD1093 SJK(T) Beruas 32700 Beruas 4.5033°N 100.7669°E / 4.5033; 100.7669 (Beruas)
ABD2158 SJK(T) Tanjong Rambutan 31250 Tanjong Rambutan 4.6712°N 101.1568°E / 4.6712; 101.1568 (Tanjong Rambutan)
ABD2159 SJK(T) Kerajaan 30200 Ipoh 4.5924°N 101.0676°E / 4.5924; 101.0676 (Kerajaan)
ABD2160 SJK(T) St Philomena Convent 30100 Ipoh 4.6023°N 101.0693°E / 4.6023; 101.0693 (St Philomena Convent)
ABD2161 SJK(T) Perak Sangeetha Sabah 30100 Ipoh 4.5974°N 101.0709°E / 4.5974; 101.0709 (Perak Sangeetha Sabah)
ABD2163 SJK(T) Methodist 30100 Ipoh 4.5909°N 101.0609°E / 4.5909; 101.0609 (Methodist)
ABD2164 SJK(T) Chettiars 30200 Ipoh 4.5897°N 101.0733°E / 4.5897; 101.0733 (Chettiars)
ABD2166 SJK(T) Kg. Simee 31400 Ipoh 4.6175°N 101.1130°E / 4.6175; 101.1130 (Kg. Simee)
ABD2167 SJK(T) Gunong Rapat 31350 Ipoh 4.5730°N 101.1187°E / 4.5730; 101.1187 (Gunong Rapat)
ABD2168 SJK(T) Menglembu 31450 Menglembu 4.5639°N 101.0438°E / 4.5639; 101.0438 (Menglembu)
ABD2169 SJK(T) Changkat 31000 Batu Gajah 4.4756°N 101.0349°E / 4.4756; 101.0349 (Changkat)
ABD2170 SJK(T) Tronoh 31750 Tronoh 4.4181°N 100.9876°E / 4.4181; 100.9876 (Tronoh)
ABD2173 SJK(T) Ladang Chemor 31200 Chemor 4.7381°N 101.1294°E / 4.7381; 101.1294 (Ladang Chemor)
ABD2174 SJK(T) Ladang Changkat Kinding 31250 Tanjong Rambutan 4.7057°N 101.1488°E / 4.7057; 101.1488 (Ladang Changkat Kinding)
ABD2175 SJK(T) Klebang 31200 Chemor 4.6840°N 101.1201°E / 4.6840; 101.1201 (Klebang)
ABD2176 SJK(T) Ladang Strathisla 31200 Chemor 4.6927°N 101.0922°E / 4.6927; 101.0922 (Ladang Strathisla)
ABD2178 SJK(T) Ladang Kinta Valley 31007 Batu Gajah 4.4007°N 101.0460°E / 4.4007; 101.0460 (Ladang Kinta Valley)
ABD2189 SJK(T) Taman Desa Pinji 31500 Lahat 4.5136°N 101.0917°E / 4.5136; 101.0917 (Taman Desa Pinji)
ABD3057 SJK(T) Ladang Selinsing 34400 Semanggol 4.9078°N 100.6595°E / 4.9078; 100.6595 (Ladang Selinsing)
ABD3058 SJK(T) Ladang Yam Seng 34400 Semanggol 4.9416°N 100.7001°E / 4.9416; 100.7001 (Ladang Yam Seng)
ABD3059 SJK(T) Kuala Kurau 34350 Kuala Kurau 5.0186°N 100.4340°E / 5.0186; 100.4340 (Kuala Kurau)
ABD3060 SJK(T) Simpang Lima 34200 Parit Buntar 5.0936°N 100.4902°E / 5.0936; 100.4902 (Simpang Lima)
ABD3061 SJK(T) Bagan Serai 34300 Bagan Serai 5.0111°N 100.5363°E / 5.0111; 100.5363 (Bagan Serai)
ABD3062 SJK(T) Saint Mary's 34200 Parit Buntar 5.1180°N 100.4945°E / 5.1180; 100.4945 (Saint Mary's)
ABD3064 SJK(T) Ladang Sungai Bogak 34300 Bagan Serai 5.0563°N 100.5236°E / 5.0563; 100.5236 (Ladang Sungai Bogak)
ABD3066 SJK(T) Ladang Gula 34350 Kuala Kurau 4.9562°N 100.4676°E / 4.9562; 100.4676 (Ladang Gula)
ABD3067 SJK(T) Ladang Chersonese 34350 Kuala Kurau 4.9913°N 100.4424°E / 4.9913; 100.4424 (Ladang Chersonese)
ABD3068 SJK(T) Ladang Jin Seng 34350 Kuala Kurau 4.9560°N 100.4704°E / 4.9560; 100.4704 (Ladang Jin Seng)
ABD3069 SJK(T) Ladang Soon Lee 34300 Bagan Serai 5.0133°N 100.5234°E / 5.0133; 100.5234 (Ladang Soon Lee)
ABD3070 SJK(T) Arumugam Pillai 34300 Bagan Serai 5.0812°N 100.6005°E / 5.0812; 100.6005 (Arumugam Pillai)
ABD3071 SJK(T) Ladang Kalumpong 34300 Bagan Serai 4.9689°N 100.5398°E / 4.9689; 100.5398 (Ladang Kalumpong)
ABD3072 SJK(T) Ladang Gedong 34300 Bagan Serai 4.9743°N 100.6040°E / 4.9743; 100.6040 (Ladang Gedong)
ABD4109 SJK(T) Gandhi Memorial 33000 Kuala Kangsar 4.7709°N 100.9362°E / 4.7709; 100.9362 (Gandhi Memorial)
ABD4110 SJK(T) Mahathma Gandhi Kalasalai 31100 Sungai Siput (U) 4.8185°N 101.0764°E / 4.8185; 101.0764 (Mahathma Gandhi Kalasalai)
ABD4111 SJK(T) Ladang Sungai Biong 33500 Sauk 4.9388°N 100.9538°E / 4.9388; 100.9538 (Ladang Sungai Biong)
ABD4112 SJK(T) Ladang Kati 33500 Sauk 4.9213°N 100.9173°E / 4.9213; 100.9173 (Ladang Kati)
ABD4113 SJK(T) Ladang Gapis 33700 Padang Rengas 4.7699°N 100.8463°E / 4.7699; 100.8463 (Ladang Gapis)
ABD4114 SJK(T) Ladang Perak River Valley 33700 Padang Rengas 4.7801°N 100.8698°E / 4.7801; 100.8698 (Ladang Perak River Valley)
ABD4115 SJK(T) Enggor 33600 Kuala Kangsar 4.8350°N 100.9665°E / 4.8350; 100.9665 (Enggor)
ABD4116 SJK(T) Ladang Changkat Salak 31050 Salak Utara 4.8547°N 101.0054°E / 4.8547; 101.0054 (Ladang Changkat Salak)
ABD4117 SJK(T) Tun Sambanthan 31100 Sungai Siput (U) 4.8708°N 101.0964°E / 4.8708; 101.0964 (Tun Sambanthan)
ABD4118 SJK(T) Ladang Elphil 31100 Sungai Siput (U) 4.8845°N 101.1008°E / 4.8845; 101.1008 (Ladang Elphil)
ABD4119 SJK(T) Ladang Sungai Reyla 31100 Sungai Siput (U) 4.8980°N 101.1037°E / 4.8980; 101.1037 (Ladang Sungai Reyla)
ABD4120 SJK(T) Ladang Dovenby 31100 Sungai Siput (U) 4.7856°N 101.1177°E / 4.7856; 101.1177 (Ladang Dovenby)
ABD5102 SJK(T) Thiruvalluvar 36000 Teluk Intan 4.0274°N 101.0166°E / 4.0274; 101.0166 (Thiruvalluvar)
ABD5103 SJK(T) Sithambaram Pillay 36000 Teluk Intan 4.0204°N 101.0258°E / 4.0204; 101.0258 (Sithambaram Pillay)
ABD5106 SJK(T) Ladang Selaba 36000 Teluk Intan 3.9903°N 101.0653°E / 3.9903; 101.0653 (Ladang Selaba)
ABD5107 SJK(T) Dato Sithambaram Pillay 36000 Teluk Intan 4.0045°N 101.0879°E / 4.0045; 101.0879 (Dato Sithambaram Pillay)
ABD5108 SJK(T) Ladang Sussex 36000 Teluk Intan 4.0032°N 101.1300°E / 4.0032; 101.1300 (Ladang Sussex)
ABD5109 SJK(T) Natesa Pillay 36020 Teluk Intan 4.0082°N 101.1905°E / 4.0082; 101.1905 (Natesa Pillay)
ABD5111 SJK(T) Ladang Sungai Timah 36000 Teluk Intan 4.0450°N 100.9924°E / 4.0450; 100.9924 (Ladang Sungai Timah)
ABD5112 SJK(T) Ladang Sabrang 36009 Teluk Intan 4.0100°N 101.0018°E / 4.0100; 101.0018 (Ladang Sabrang)
ABD5113 SJK(T) Ladang Batak Rabit 36000 Teluk Intan 3.9886°N 101.0107°E / 3.9886; 101.0107 (Ladang Batak Rabit)
ABD5114 SJK(T) Ladang Nova Scotia 1 36009 Teluk Intan 3.9685°N 100.9815°E / 3.9685; 100.9815 (Ladang Nova Scotia 1)
ABD5115 SJK(T) Ladang Nova Scotia (2) 36009 Teluk Intan 3.9439°N 100.9680°E / 3.9439; 100.9680 (Ladang Nova Scotia (2))
ABD5117 SJK(T) Ladang Rubana 1 36009 Teluk Intan 3.9763°N 100.9707°E / 3.9763; 100.9707 (Ladang Rubana 1)
ABD6099 SJK(T) Kamunting 34600 Kamunting 4.9039°N 100.7203°E / 4.9039; 100.7203 (Kamunting)
ABD6101 SJK(T) YMHA 34000 Taiping 4.8473°N 100.7334°E / 4.8473; 100.7334 (YMHA)
ABD6102 SJK(T) St Teresa's Convent 34000 Taiping 4.8462°N 100.7371°E / 4.8462; 100.7371 (St Teresa's Convent)
ABD6103 SJK(T) Ulu Sepetang 34010 Taiping 4.9647°N 100.7320°E / 4.9647; 100.7320 (Ulu Sepetang)
ABD6104 SJK(T) Selama 34100 Selama 5.2222°N 100.6887°E / 5.2222; 100.6887 (Selama)
ABD6106 SJK(T) Pondok Tanjung 34010 Taiping 5.0056°N 100.72498°E / 5.0056; 100.72498 (Pondok Tanjung)
ABD6107 SJK(T) Ladang Holyrood 34100 Selama 5.1214°N 100.7107°E / 5.1214; 100.7107 (Ladang Holyrood)
ABD6108 SJK(T) Ladang Malaya 34100 Selama 5.1355°N 100.6978°E / 5.1355; 100.6978 (Ladang Malaya)
ABD6110 SJK(T) Ladang Sin Wah 34600 Kamunting 4.9163°N 100.7196°E / 4.9163; 100.7196 (Ladang Sin Wah)
ABD6112 SJK(T) Ladang Lauderdale 34750 Taiping 4.8131°N 100.6922°E / 4.8131; 100.6922 (Ladang Lauderdale)
ABD6113 SJK(T) Ladang Matang 34750 Matang 4.7954°N 100.6868°E / 4.7954; 100.6868 (Ladang Matang)
ABD6114 SJK(T) Kg Jebong Lama 34700 Simpang 4.8372°N 100.6795°E / 4.8372; 100.6795 (Kg Jebong Lama)
ABD6115 SJK(T) Kampong Baru Batu Matang 34750 Matang 4.8475°N 100.6676°E / 4.8475; 100.6676 (Kampong Baru Batu Matang)
ABD6116 SJK(T) Ladang Getah Taiping 34800 Trong 4.6875°N 100.7105°E / 4.6875; 100.7105 (Ladang Getah Taiping)
ABD6117 SJK(T) Ladang Allagar 34800 Trong 4.5985°N 100.7376°E / 4.5985; 100.7376 (Ladang Allagar)
ABD6118 SJK(T) Ladang Temerloh 34800 Trong 4.6508°N 100.6963°E / 4.6508; 100.6963 (Ladang Temerloh)
ABD6120 SJK(T) Ladang Stoughton 34510 Batu Kurau 5.1065°N 100.7704°E / 5.1065; 100.7704 (Ladang Stoughton)
ABD7047 SJK(T) Keruh 33100 Pengkalan Hulu 5.7057°N 101.0007°E / 5.7057; 101.0007 (Keruh)
ABD7048 SJK(T) Gerik 33300 Gerik 5.4252°N 101.1275°E / 5.4252; 101.1275 (Gerik)
ABD7049 SJK(T) Ladang Kota Lima 33400 Lenggong 5.0556°N 100.9658°E / 5.0556; 100.9658 (Ladang Kota Lima)
ABD8451 SJK(T) Ladang Glenealy 32800 Parit 4.4653°N 100.9244°E / 4.4653; 100.9244 (Ladang Glenealy)
ABD8452 SJK(T) Ladang Serapoh 32810 Parit 4.5222°N 100.8900°E / 4.5222; 100.8900 (Ladang Serapoh)
ABD8453 SJK(T) Ladang Buloh Akar 32810 Parit 4.5225°N 100.8745°E / 4.5225; 100.8745 (Ladang Buloh Akar)
ABD9001 SJK(T) Gopeng 31600 Gopeng 4.4649°N 101.1638°E / 4.4649; 101.1638 (Gopeng)
ABD9003 SJK(T) Ladang Kota Bahroe 31600 Gopeng 4.4255°N 101.1291°E / 4.4255; 101.1291 (Ladang Kota Bahroe)
ABD9004 SJK(T) Mambang Diawan 31950 Mambang Diawan 4.2706°N 101.1506°E / 4.2706; 101.1506 (Mambang Diawan)
ABD9005 SJK(T) Kampar 31900 Kampar 4.3011°N 101.1603°E / 4.3011; 101.1603 (Kampar)
ABD9006 SJK(T) Ladang Kampar 31900 Kampar 4.2698°N 101.1095°E / 4.2698; 101.1095 (Ladang Kampar)
ABD9007 SJK(T) Methodist 31700 Malim Nawar 4.3468°N 101.1095°E / 4.3468; 101.1095 (Methodist)
ABDA001 SJK(T) Slim River 35800 Slim River 3.8323°N 101.4003°E / 3.8323; 101.4003 (Slim River)
ABDA002 SJK(T) Slim Village 35800 Slim River 3.8505°N 101.4798°E / 3.8505; 101.4798 (Slim Village)
ABDA003 SJK(T) Tan Sri Dato' Manickavasagam 35900 Tanjong Malim 3.6869°N 101.5177°E / 3.6869; 101.5177 (Tan Sri Dato' Manickavasagam)
ABDA004 SJK(T) Trolak 35700 Trolak 3.8915°N 101.3754°E / 3.8915; 101.3754 (Trolak)
ABDA006 SJK(T) Ladang Cluny 35800 Slim River 3.8450°N 101.4359°E / 3.8450; 101.4359 (Ladang Cluny)
ABDA007 SJK(T) Ladang Katoyang 35900 Tanjong Malim 3.7095°N 101.4936°E / 3.7095; 101.4936 (Ladang Katoyang)
ABDA008 SJK(T) Ladang Behrang River 35900 Tanjong Malim 3.7224°N 101.4807°E / 3.7224; 101.4807 (Ladang Behrang River)
ABDB001 SJK(T) Barathi 36400 Hutan Melintang 3.8945°N 100.9391°E / 3.8945; 100.9391 (Barathi)
ABDB002 SJK(T) Ladang Jendarata 1 36009 Teluk Intan 3.9143°N 100.9628°E / 3.9143; 100.9628 (Ladang Jendarata 1)
ABDB003 SJK(T) Ladang Jendarata Bhg 2 36009 Teluk Intan 3.8974°N 100.9780°E / 3.8974; 100.9780 (Ladang Jendarata Bhg 2)
ABDB004 SJK(T) Ladang Jendarata Bhg 3 36009 Teluk Intan 3.8521°N 100.9682°E / 3.8521; 100.9682 (Ladang Jendarata Bhg 3)
ABDB005 SJK(T) Ladang Teluk Buloh 36400 Teluk Intan 3.8767°N 100.9531°E / 3.8767; 100.9531 (Ladang Teluk Buloh)
ABDB006 SJK(T) Ladang Jendarata Bahagian Alpha Bernam 36009 Teluk Intan 3.8263°N 100.9718°E / 3.8263; 100.9718 (Ladang Jendarata Bahagian Alpha Bernam)
ABDB007 SJK(T) Ladang Flemington 36300 Sungai Sumun 3.8906°N 100.8722°E / 3.8906; 100.8722 (Ladang Flemington)
ABDB008 SJK(T) Ladang Teluk Bharu 36300 Sungai Sumun 3.8908°N 100.8442°E / 3.8908; 100.8442 (Ladang Teluk Bharu)
ABDB009 SJK(T) Ladang Kuala Bernam 36009 Bagan Datuk 3.9021°N 100.837°E / 3.9021; 100.837 (Ladang Kuala Bernam)
ABDB010 SJK(T/Te) Bagan Datoh 36100 Bagan Datuk 3.9817°N 100.7870°E / 3.9817; 100.7870 (Bagan Datoh)
ABDB011 SJK(T) Ladang Strathmashie 36100 Bagan Datuk 4.0105°N 100.8224°E / 4.0105; 100.8224 (Ladang Strathmashie)
ABDB012 SJK(T) Ladang New Coconut 36300 Sungai Sumun 3.9421°N 100.8669°E / 3.9421; 100.8669 (Ladang New Coconut)
ABDB013 SJK(T) Ladang Ulu Bernam 2 36500 Ulu Bernam 3.7370°N 101.1713°E / 3.7370; 101.1713 (Ladang Ulu Bernam 2)
ABDB014 SJK(T) Ladang Sungai Samak 36500 Ulu Bernam 3.7506°N 101.1460°E / 3.7506; 101.1460 (Ladang Sungai Samak)
ABDB015 SJK(T) Ladang Kamatchy 36400 Hutan Melintang 3.9318°N 100.9444°E / 3.9318; 100.9444 (Ladang Kamatchy)
ABDB016 SJK(T) Tun Sambanthan 36300 Sungai Sumun 3.8913°N 100.8183°E / 3.8913; 100.8183 (Tun Sambanthan)

Religious primary schools

Secondary Schools

Sekolah Menengah Jenis Kebangsaan

    • Sekolah Menengah Jenis Kebangsaan Ave Maria Convent, Ipoh 圣母玛利亚国民型中学
  • 爱大华国民型中学
  • 中华国民型中学
    • Sekolah Menengah Jenis Kebangsaan Hua Lian, Taiping 华联国民型中学
    • Sekolah Menengah Jenis Kebangsaan Methodist,Tanjong Malim
    • Sekolah Menengah Jenis Kebangsaan Katholik 公教国民型中学
    • Sekolah Menengah Jenis Kebangsaan Krian 吉辇国民型中学
  • 南华国民型中学
  • 培元国民型中学
    • Sekolah Menengah Jenis Kebangsaan Perempuan Perak 霹靂女子国民型中学
    • Sekolah Menengah Jenis Kebangsaan Poi Lam, Ipoh 培南国民型中学
    • Sekolah Menengah Jenis Kebangsaan Kerian, Parit Buntar
    • Sekolah Menengah Jenis Kebangsaan Sam Tet - 怡保三德国民型中学
    • Sekolah Menengah Jenis Kebangsaan San Min, Teluk Intan 安顺三民国民型中学
    • Sekolah Menengah Jenis Kebangsaan Shing Chung, Sg Siput 兴中国民型中学
    • Sekolah Menengah Jenis Kebangsaan Tsung Wah, Kuala Kangsar 崇华国民型中学
    • Sekolah Menengah Jenis Kebangsaan Yuk Choy, Ipoh 育才国民型中学
    • Sekolah Menengah Jenis Kebangsaan Yuk Kwan, Batu Gajah 育群国民型中学

Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan

  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Ahmad Boestamam, Sitiawan
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan (P) Methodist, Ipoh
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan (P) Treacher Methodist, Taiping
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Agama Kerian, Bukit Merah
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Agama Slim River, Slim River
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Agama Sultan Azlan Shah, Bota
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Aminuddin Baki, Chemor
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Bainon
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Bukit Jana, Kamunting
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Bukit Mercu, Kuala Kangsar
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Clifford, Kuala Kangsar
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Ulu Kinta
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan St. Bernadette's Convent, Batu Gajah
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Tarcisian Convent, Ipoh
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Convent, Ipoh
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Convent, Taiping
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Convent, Teluk Intan
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Convent, Sitiawan
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Dairy
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Dato' Hj Abd Wahab, Kuala Kangsar
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Dato' Wan Ahmad Rasdi, Changkat Jering
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Dato'Bendahara C.M Yusuf
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Gunung Rapat, Ipoh
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Hamid Khan, Tapah
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Horley Methodist, Teluk Intan
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Iskandar Shah, Parit
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Jalan Pasir Putih, Ipoh
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Jalan Pinji
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Jelapang Jaya Ipoh
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan King Edward VIIII
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Methodist (ACS), Ipoh]
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Methodist (ACS), Kampar, ACS Kampar
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Kampar,Jalan Kuala Dipang
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Methodist (ACS), Sitiawan
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Methodist Ayer Tawar
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Methodist Sg Siput, Kuala Kangsar
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Methodist (ACS), Parit Buntar
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Panglima Bukit Gantang, Parit Buntar
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Seri Perak, Parit Buntar
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Raja Lope Nor Rashid, Tg Piandang
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Alang Iskandar, Bagan Serai
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Bagan Serai, Bagan serai
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Muzaffar Shah, Semanggol
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan SABAR
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Kuala Kurau,
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Seri Teja, Gopeng, Perak
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Muhibbah, Kuala Kangsar
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Pasir Putih
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Raja Muda Musa, Kuala Kangsar
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Sri Kurau,Bagan Serai
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Raja Perempuan Kelsom, Kuala Kangsar
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Raja Perempuan, Ipoh
  • Sekolah Menengeah Kebangsaan Jati, Ipoh
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Raja Permaisuri Bainun, Ipoh
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Taman Tasik, Taiping
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Tambun, Ipoh
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan RLKT Lasah, Kuala Kangsar
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Rapat Setia, Ipoh [6J]
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Sayong, Kuala Kangsar
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Seri Ampang, Ipoh
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Seri Intan, IPOH
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Seri Perak, Teluk Intan
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Sentosa, Kampar, Perak
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Simpang Beluru, Kuala Kangsar
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Sri Kota, Taiping
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan St George (SMK St George), Taiping
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan St. Bernadette's Convent, Batu Gajah
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Sultan Abdul Aziz, Teluk Intan
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Sultan Mahmud Shah
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Sultan Muhamad Shah
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Sultan Muzaffar Shah
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Sultan Tajul Ariffin, Kuala Kangsar
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Sultan Yussuf
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Tarcisian Convent, Ipoh
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Temenggung Kati, Kuala Kangsar
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Toh Muda Abd Aziz, Kuala Kangsar
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Tun Perak, Kuala Kangsar
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Tun Abdul Razak, Selekoh
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Wira Jaya, Ipoh
  • Sekolah Menengah Seri Puteri,ipoh .
  • Sekolah Menengah Sungai Pari,ipoh
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Buntong,ipoh
  • Sekolah Menengah Sains Raja Tun Azlan Shah, Taiping
  • Sekolah Menengah Sains Teluk Intan, Teluk Intan (SEMESTI)
  • Sekolah Menengah Sains Bagan Datoh, Bagan Datoh
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Dato' Kamaruddin, Batu Kurau
  • Sekolah Menegah Rishi Ipoh
  • Sekolah Kebangsaan Cator Avenue Ipoh
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Seri Keledang

Sekolah Menengah Teknik

  • Sekolah Menengah Teknik Gerik
  • Sekolah Menengah Teknik Kerian
  • ms:Sekolah Menengah Teknik Kuala Kangsar
  • Sekolah Menengah Teknik Lebuh Cator
  • Sekolah Menengah Teknik Persiaran Brash
  • Sekolah Menengah Teknik Seri Iskandar
  • Sekolah Menengah Teknik Seri Manjong
  • Sekolah Menengah Teknik Slim River
  • Sekolah Menengah Teknik Taiping
  • Sekolah Menengah Teknik Teluk Intan
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Layang-Layang Kiri
  • Sekolah Kebangsaan Buntong
  • sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Tronoh

References

    This article is issued from Wikipedia. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.