Bendigo Football League

The Bendigo Football Netball League is an Australian rules football and netball competition based in the Bendigo region of Victoria.

Bendigo Football
Netball League
Current season, competition or edition:
2019
SportAustralian rules football
Netball
Founded1880 (1880)
No. of teams10
Country Australia
ConfederationAFL Victoria
Most recent
champion(s)
Strathfieldsaye
(2019)
Most titlesEaglehawk (28)
Sponsor(s)Bendigo Bank
Level on pyramid1
Related
competitions
Official websitebendigofnl.com.au

Formed in 1880, it is one of the oldest football leagues in Australia, and among its members are some of the oldest football clubs in Australia, including the Castlemaine Football Club, acknowledged as the second oldest football club in Australia and one of the oldest in the world.

Clubs Location

Current BFL clubs (Outer Region)

Current Clubs

Colors Club Nickname Estab. Joined Premiers Premiers years
CastlemaineMagpies1859192551926, 1952, 1966, 1992, 2000
EaglehawkHawks;
Two Blues
18801880281882, 1883, 1886, 1887, 1889, 1894, 1895, 1896, 1897, 1998, 1901, 1903, 1906, 1908, 1922, 1924, 1935, 1941, 1946, 1953, 1957, 1968, 1971, 1980, 1982, 2007, 2008, 2018
GisborneBulldogs1879200042002, 2003, 2005, 2006
Golden SquareBulldogs19321935171938, 1939, 1945, 1964, 1965, 1972, 1975, 1976, 1979, 1988, 1989, 2001, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013
Kangaroo FlatKangaroos1890198111996
KynetonTigers1875194751936, 1960, 1961, 1995, 1997
MaryboroughMagpies1872199221998, 1999
SandhurstDragons18611880271881, 1884, 1885, 1890, 1891, 1893, 1920, 1923, 1927, 1929, 1930, 1931, 1932, 1933, 1934, 1937, 1940, 1947, 1948, 1949, 1973, 1977, 1978, 1981, 1983, 2004, 2016
South BendigoBloods18931893241899, 1900, 1902, 1904, 1905, 1909, 1910, 1911, 1912, 1914, 1919, 1921, 1925, 1950, 1951, 1954, 1955, 1956, 1969, 1974, 1990, 1991, 1993, 1994
StrathfieldsayeStorm2007200942014, 2015, 2017, 2019

Former Clubs

Premierships

Awards

SeasonMichelsen MedalistClubLeading goal-kickerClubGoals
1923Ike JonesEaglehawk54
1924R ScottSouth Bendigo78
1925Charlie NichollsCastlemaine58
1926Percy ForbesSandhurst70
1927Bert SmedleyCastlemaine79
1928John CookSouth Bendigo84
1929Frank FordSandhurst62
1930Bill Callaghan
Mickey Crisp
Bruce Jones
Norm Le Brun
Len Major
Castlemaine
Sandhurst
South Bendigo
Sandhurst
Rochester
Frank CrapperEaglehawk95
1931Alf FirmerRochesterRoy MooreSandhurst78
1932Stan NicollMaryboroughFrank CrapperEaglehawk129
1933Jimmy DavidsonCastlemaineFrank CrapperEaglehawk154
1934Dave FraserRochesterRoy MooreSandhurst90
1935Ern MajorRochesterMancel DaviesEaglehawk82
1936Bill SpurlingKynetonMancel DaviesEaglehawk88
1937George MumfordGolden SquareStan SinclairRochester82
1938Frank HalloranKynetonMancel DaviesEaglehawk86
1939Elder AndersonKynetonJ HunterSouth Bendigo50
1946Bob DawsonElmoreFred HicksEaglehawk57
1947Herb Zegelin
Ron McHardy
Doug Wilson
Bill White
Rochester
Golden Square
Golden Square
Sandhurst
Vin KellyRochester49
1948Heinz TonnGolden SquareHarry MorganEaglehawk66
1949Heinz TonnCastlemaineKen ConnaughtonSouth Bendigo54
1950Herb ZegelinRochesterFrank ScholesSandhurst63
1951Jim WilsonGolden SquareHarry MorganEaglehawk78
1952Kevin CurranSandhurstHarry MorganEaglehawk66
1953Noel EvansSandhurstHarry MorganEaglehawk107
1954Eddie JacksonEchucaKeith ElliottGolden Square76
1955Jim ByrneSandhurstErn ParkerEchuca86
1956Frank FitzpatrickRochesterRay McHughSandhurst71
1957Frank FitzpatrickRochesterJohn WaddingtonSouth Bendigo72
1958Cliff DeaconKynetonRay PoulterCastlemaine81
1959Clive PhilpKynetonRon FordSandhurst62
1960Kevin ParksKynetonClive PhilpKyneton75
1961Frank MaxwellRochesterMerv HicksEaglehawk64
1962Ray WillettRochesterRay WillettRochester67
1963Bob VaggEchucaRay WillettRochester53
1964Ian BurtKynetonTerry NolenSandhurst87
1965Kevin Delmenico
Bill Serong
Castlemaine
Echuca
Kevin ShearnGolden Square76
1966Derek CowenCastlemaineLes KaineKyneton84
1967Derek CowenCastlemaineBrian JonesRochester68
1968Colin RiceSouth BendigoBob MortonSouth Bendigo108
1969Brian WalshSandhurstRon BestGolden Square137
1970Kevin ShinnersRochesterRon BestGolden Square107
1971Greg KennedyEaglehawkGreg KennedyEaglehawk139
1972Tony SouthcombeGolden SquareKeith Raynor
Peter Hutcheson
Eaglehawk
South Bendigo
69
69
1973Bernie McCarthySouth BendigoRon BestSandhurst108
1974Allan WilliamsEaglehawkRon BestSandhurst135
1975Tony SouthcombeGolden SquareRon BestSandhurst145
1976Bruce ReidSandhurstRon BestSandhurst108
1977Graham ClarkKynetonPeter WoodfordCastlemaine76
1978Des EnglishEaglehawkRon BestGolden Square124
1979Eric Pascoe
Peter Tyack
Golden Square
South Bendigo
Ron BestGolden Square137
1980John WattsKynetonRon BestGolden Square145
1981Mick LenaghanSandhurstWayne CrosbieCastlemaine112
1982Greg WilliamsGolden SquareDaryl GilmoreEaglehawk113
1983Greg WilliamsGolden SquareRon BestNorthern United124
1984Gary Mountjoy
Marty Graham
Golden Square
South Bendigo
Daryl GilmoreEaglehawk120
1985Shane MuirKynetonDavid CollinsSandhurst84
1986Craig DowsettGolden SquareGavin ExellNorthern United87
1987Brendan HartneySandhurstJohn JefferiesCastlemaine73
1988Rod SouthonKennington-StrathdaleDanny EllisSandhurst78
1989Brendan HartneySandhurstLeigh WilliamsGolden Square102
1990Damien SaundersKangaroo FlatShawn McCormickNorthern United79
1991Derrick FiloCastlemaineDaryl GilmoreEaglehawk82
1992Simon McLeanSandhurstSteven OliverCastlemaine136
1993Ron WicksKangaroo FlatAndrew McClellanNorth Bendigo112
1994Derek PercivalGolden SquareShane McCluskeyMaryborough100
1995Frank CoghlanSandhurstDavid LancasterKangaroo Flat105
1996Jamie BondMaryboroughSteven OliverCastlemaine84
1997Chris Giri
Robin Keck
Kangaroo Flat
South Bendigo
David LancasterKangaroo Flat76
1998Paul FrewGolden SquareSteven ReaperKyneton107
1999Luke AdamsCastlemaineSteven ReaperKyneton100
2000Reece LanganEaglehawkSteven OliverCastlemaine132
2001Paul Eyles
Lucas Matthews
Castlemaine
Eaglehawk
Phil HetheringtonSouth Bendigo72
2002Matt AstonMaryboroughSteven ReaperGisborne70
2003Matt FitzgeraldGisborneSteven ReaperGisborne86
2004Simon ElsumGisborneSteven ReaperGisborne75
2005Luke SaundersGisborneSteven OliverCastlemaine77
2006Kain RobinsEaglehawkMatt O'TooleGolden Square82
2007Matt FitzgeraldGisborneDamien BrownEaglehawk59
2008Shannon MilwardEaglehawkJordan BarhamGisborne75
2009Lee CoghlanSandhurstJustin MaddernKangaroo Flat81
2010Josh BoweEaglehawkGrant WeeksGolden Square145
2011Wayne SchultzCastlemaineGrant WeeksGolden Square125
2012Scott WalshGisborneGrant WeeksGolden Square148
2013Tim MartinSandhurstMatthew GretgrixEaglehawk71
2014Tim MartinSandhurstStephen MilneStrathfieldsaye101
2015Brodie FiloEaglehawkMatthew GretgrixEaglehawk82
2016Kristan HeightSandhurstMatthew GretgrixEaglehawk90
2017Lachlan SharpStrathfieldsayeLachlan SharpStrathfieldsaye142
2018Jack GearyGolden SquareKaiden AntonowiczSouth Bendigo76
2019Adam BairdGolden SquareLachlan SharpStrathfieldsaye129

2000 Ladder

Team Wins Byes Losses Draws For Against % Pts Final Team G B Pts Team G B Pts
Castlemaine 1701027131255216.18%68EliminationSouth Bendigo1812120Gisborne8856
Kangaroo Flat 1602022731341169.50%64QualifyingKangaroo Flat1611107Eaglehawk13684
Eaglehawk 1206021131639128.92%481st SemiEaglehawk111278South Bendigo141498
South Bendigo 1107020031421140.96%442nd SemiCastlemaine189117Kangaroo Flat1611107
Gisborne 100801828183699.56%40PreliminaryKangaroo Flat2014134South Bendigo13886
Maryborough909018061681107.44%36GrandCastlemaine121183Kangaroo Flat91771
Sandhurst8010018601653112.52%32
Golden Square501301324202565.38%20
Kyneton201601181248547.53%8
Lockington BU00180883265433.27%0

2001 Ladder

Team Wins Byes Losses Draws For Against % Pts Final Team G B Pts Team G B Pts
Sandhurst 1422017291164148.54%64EliminationGolden Square15999Eaglehawk7850
South Bendigo 1124117291160149.05%54QualifyingKangaroo Flat1519109South Bendigo12981
Kangaroo Flat 1124115761402112.41%541st SemiGolden Square101676South Bendigo8553
Golden Square 1125016701260132.54%522nd SemiSandhurst169105Kangaroo Flat61147
Eaglehawk 828015941505105.91%40PreliminaryGolden Square11672Kangaroo Flat81159
Castlemaine729014631440101.60%36GrandGolden Square141195Sandhurst12981
Maryborough521101444147298.10%28
Gisborne321301360175577.49%20
Kyneton12150993240041.38%12

2002 Ladder

Team Wins Byes Losses Draws For Against % Pts Final Team G B Pts Team G B Pts
Gisborne 1521019531002194.91%68EliminationSouth Bendigo1619115Maryborough101070
Sandhurst 1125014081243113.27%52QualifyingGolden Square2313151Sandhurst71254
Golden Square 1026016271355120.07%481st SemiSouth Bendigo121587Sandhurst111480
South Bendigo 927014421319109.33%442nd SemiGisborne2113139Golden Square71860
Maryborough 92701443144899.65%44PreliminaryGolden Square1511101South Bendigo141397
Castlemaine621001387157987.84%32GrandGisborne1614110Golden Square121183
Eaglehawk521101367156987.13%28
Kangaroo Flat521101138170366.82%28
Kyneton221401226177369.15%16

2003 Ladder

Team Wins Byes Losses Draws For Against % Pts Final Team G B Pts Team G B Pts
Gisborne 1521021661071202.24%68EliminationKyneton101171Sandhurst1322100
Maryborough 1125015291461104.65%52QualifyingMaryborough8553Eaglehawk101474
Eaglehawk 927018891535123.06%441st SemiMaryborough81563Sandhurst101575
Kyneton 927016681507110.68%442nd SemiGisborne189117Eaglehawk131795
Sandhurst 828016051345119.33%40PreliminaryEaglehawk2210142Sandhurst111379
South Bendigo82801564171391.30%40GrandGisborne1812120Eaglehawk11773
Golden Square729018171795101.23%36
Castlemaine521101681177894.54%28
Kangaroo Flat02160905315628.68%8

2004 Ladder

Team Wins Byes Losses Draws For Against % Pts Final Team G B Pts Team G B Pts
Gisborne 1521022621040217.50%68EliminationCastlemaine1510100Maryborough121082
Sandhurst 1422018301134161.38%64QualifyingSandhurst1613109Eaglehawk131694
Eaglehawk 1026019911309152.10%481st SemiEaglehawk1617113Castlemaine91367
Castlemaine 1026017231629105.77%482nd SemiGisborne111076Sandhurst102080
Maryborough 828015571491104.43%40PreliminaryGisborne141397Eaglehawk31432
Golden Square72901483164390.26%36GrandSandhurst1514104Gisborne101575
South Bendigo621001380161285.61%32
Kyneton121501204216255.69%12
Kangaroo Flat121501058246842.87%12

2005 Ladder

Team Wins Byes Losses Draws For Against % Pts Final Team G B Pts Team G B Pts
Gisborne 1521021261224173.69%68EliminationGolden Square1715117South Bendigo2512162
Castlemaine 1323020451384147.76%60QualifyingCastlemaine1511101Eaglehawk1810118
Eaglehawk 1125017541511116.08%521st SemiSouth Bendigo1420104Castlemaine111177
Golden Square 1026017971560115.19%482nd SemiGisborne3014194Eaglehawk10666
South Bendigo 828016821465114.81%40PreliminaryEaglehawk131694South Bendigo10868
Kyneton621001351161083.91%32GrandGisborne1417101Eaglehawk101070
Sandhurst521101272172773.65%28
Maryborough321301129196257.54%20
Kangaroo Flat121501441215466.90%12

2006 Ladder

Team Wins Byes Losses Draws For Against % Pts Final Team G B Pts Team G B Pts
Gisborne 1602028061086258.38%64EliminationSandhurst1514104Eaglehawk121486
South Bendigo 1503023121396165.62%60QualifyingGolden Square1922136South Bendigo1614110
Golden Square 1404026311655158.97%561st SemiSouth Bendigo1920134Sandhurst101474
Eaglehawk 1305022211471150.99%522nd SemiGolden Square131088Gisborne101474
Sandhurst 1007119961841108.42%42PreliminaryGisborne2721183South Bendigo9963
Castlemaine701101911201794.74%28GrandGisborne131189Golden Square101070
Maryborough601201473213568.99%24
Kyneton501211610244965.74%22
Kangaroo Flat301501437254956.38%12
North Ballarat City001801197299539.97%0

2007 Ladder

Team Wins Byes Losses Draws For Against % Pts Final Team G B Pts Team G B Pts
Gisborne 1701022961002229.14%68EliminationSouth Bendigo131391Golden Square101373
Eaglehawk 1404019211365140.73%56QualifyingEaglehawk2314152Sandhurst5838
Sandhurst 1305019471399139.17%521st SemiSouth Bendigo131290Sandhurst6440
Golden Square 1206018601326140.27%482nd SemiEaglehawk208128Gisborne1813121
South Bendigo 1206017801354131.46%48PreliminaryGisborne1416100South Bendigo51141
Castlemaine90901562164095.24%36GrandEaglehawk121284Gisborne121082
Maryborough501301221163574.68%20
North Ballarat City501301169192160.85%20
Kyneton301501271193065.85%12
Kangaroo Flat00180882233737.74%0

2008 Ladder

Team Wins Byes Losses Draws For Against % Pts Final Team G B Pts Team G B Pts
Eaglehawk 1422022061265174.39%64EliminationGolden Square1718120Maryborough71052
Gisborne 1323022381074208.38%60QualifyingGisborne61652South Bendigo3624
South Bendigo 1323020511051195.15%601st SemiGolden Square2014134South Bendigo1515105
Golden Square 1125018911149164.58%522nd SemiEaglehawk1717119Gisborne141195
Maryborough 72901490153397.20%36PreliminaryGolden Square1611107Gisborne111682
Kangaroo Flat72901440173782.90%36GrandEaglehawk141195Golden Square121789
Castlemaine521101308164179.71%28
Sandhurst12150699219331.87%12
Kyneton12150764244431.26%12

2009 Ladder

Team Wins Byes Losses Draws For Against % Pts Final Team G B Pts Team G B Pts
South Bendigo 1602022521115201.97%64EliminationKangaroo Flat1917131Eaglehawk91266
Golden Square 1602024591306188.28%64QualifyingGolden Square1921135Gisborne3927
Gisborne 1206017671458121.19%481st SemiKangaroo Flat1712114Gisborne71557
Kangaroo Flat 1107016671661100.36%442nd SemiGolden Square2110136South Bendigo15595
Eaglehawk 1008018831732108.72%40PreliminarySouth Bendigo1611107Kangaroo Flat101575
Sandhurst909015791520103.88%36GrandGolden Square1612108South Bendigo101171
Maryborough601201426162387.86%24
Castlemaine501301653203281.35%20
Strathfieldsaye401401454208969.60%16
Kyneton101701049265139.57%4

2010 Ladder

Team Wins Byes Losses Draws For Against % Pts Final Team G B Pts Team G B Pts
Golden Square 1701025591079237.16%68EliminationMaryborough131290Sandhurst11975
South Bendigo 1701023221034224.56%68QualifyingEaglehawk1813121South Bendigo13583
Eaglehawk 1404021281378154.43%561st SemiSouth Bendigo236144Maryborough11773
Sandhurst 1008017481536113.80%402nd SemiGolden Square2011131Eaglehawk13987
Maryborough 909016391565104.73%36PreliminarySouth Bendigo178110Eaglehawk71254
Kangaroo Flat90901830207188.36%36GrandGolden Square112187South Bendigo81058
Strathfieldsaye601201643222673.81%24
Gisborne401401462217367.28%16
Kyneton401401364233358.47%16
Castlemaine001801207250748.15%0

2011 Ladder

Team Wins Byes Losses Draws For Against % Pts Final Team G B Pts Team G B Pts
Golden Square 180002609976267.32%72EliminationSandhurst1919133South Bendigo121183
Eaglehawk 1305020371525133.57%52QualifyingEaglehawk1616112Gisborne131088
Gisborne 1206022121547142.99%481st SemiGisborne1714116Sandhurst9761
Sandhurst 1107019181469130.57%442nd SemiGolden Square101373Eaglehawk31230
South Bendigo 1107019351647117.49%44PreliminaryEaglehawk177109Gisborne1419103
Strathfieldsaye909018071456124.11%36GrandGolden Square2518168Eaglehawk5333
Maryborough90901514185181.79%36
Kangaroo Flat501301608189584.85%20
Castlemaine201601232220455.90%8
Kyneton00180871317327.45%0

2012 Ladder

Team Wins Byes Losses Draws For Against % Pts Final Team G B Pts Team G B Pts
Gisborne 1502122161199184.82%62EliminationStrathfieldsaye1513103South Bendigo9660
Golden Square 1403120941355154.54%58QualifyingGolden Square131290Sandhurst101777
Sandhurst 1304117611342131.22%541st SemiStrathfieldsaye1915129Sandhurst131290
Strathfieldsaye 1206019861490133.29%482nd SemiGolden Square1715117Gisborne12981
South Bendigo 1107016961280132.50%44PreliminaryGisborne1610106Strathfieldsaye13987
Eaglehawk801001343169379.33%32GrandGolden Square1610106Gisborne1513103
Kangaroo Flat701101738180796.18%28
Maryborough501301180162272.75%20
Kyneton201601073232346.19%8
Castlemaine101611075205152.41%6

2013 Ladder

Team Wins Byes Losses Draws For Against % Pts Final Team G B Pts Team G B Pts
Strathfieldsaye 1203116451020161.27%50EliminationGisborne1712114Sandhurst101373
Eaglehawk 1105014861112133.63%44QualifyingGolden Square10969Eaglehawk81765
Golden Square 1105013461033130.30%441st SemiEaglehawk1814122Gisborne81058
Sandhurst 100601583999158.46%402nd SemiGolden Square131492Strathfieldsaye121284
Gisborne 1006014991238121.08%40PreliminaryStrathfieldsaye141498Eaglehawk111379
South Bendigo90611255127298.66%38GrandGolden Square1418102Strathfieldsaye12981
Castlemaine301301003166860.13%12
Maryborough301301008175057.60%12
Kangaroo Flat201401063179659.19%8

2014 Ladder

Team Wins Byes Losses Draws For Against % Pts Final Team G B Pts Team G B Pts
Strathfieldsaye 170102174995218.49%68EliminationGolden Square1718120Eaglehawk141195
Sandhurst 1602020951053198.96%64QualifyingSandhurst1518108Gisborne10666
Gisborne 1305018941295146.25%521st SemiGisborne111177Golden Square101373
Golden Square 1008016951411120.13%402nd SemiStrathfieldsaye1711113Sandhurst101171
Eaglehawk 909015051428105.39%36PreliminarySandhurst131492Gisborne13987
Kangaroo Flat90901499177784.36%36GrandStrathfieldsaye2018138Sandhurst121183
Kyneton601201491197875.38%24
Maryborough401301221179268.14%16
Castlemaine301501095214151.14%12
South Bendigo201501000179955.59%8

2015 Ladder

Team Wins Byes Losses Draws For Against % Pts Final Team G B Pts Team G B Pts
Strathfieldsaye 180002081938221.86%72EliminationEaglehawk121789Kyneton9963
Golden Square 1602020831050198.38%64QualifyingGolden Square141498Sandhurst12880
Sandhurst 1404020881132184.45%561st SemiSandhurst1517107Eaglehawk81260
Eaglehawk 1206019461199162.30%482nd SemiStrathfieldsaye1513103Golden Square9862
Kyneton 801001730195788.40%32PreliminarySandhurst1514104Golden Square3927
Gisborne601201392168482.66%24GrandStrathfieldsaye81260Sandhurst8553
Castlemaine601201349166481.07%24
Kangaroo Flat601201294193266.98%24
South Bendigo401401186158274.97%16
Maryborough00180890290130.68%0

2016 Ladder

Team Wins Byes Losses Draws For Against % Pts Final Team G B Pts Team G B Pts
Sandhurst 1602021691039208.76%64EliminationEaglehawk209129Kyneton11874
Golden Square 1503022121060208.68%60QualifyingGolden Square15898Strathfieldsaye6844
Strathfieldsaye 1404017151034165.86%561st SemiEaglehawk91569Strathfieldsaye9963
Eaglehawk 1008017431275136.71%402nd SemiSandhurst13886Golden Square4933
Kyneton 1008017701579112.10%40PreliminaryGolden Square111379Eaglehawk9660
Kangaroo Flat1008015741459107.88%40GrandSandhurst121890Golden Square81058
Castlemaine701101552177687.39%28
South Bendigo501301264154981.60%20
Gisborne301501074208451.54%12
Maryborough00180855307327.82%0

2017 Ladder

Team Wins Byes Losses Draws For Against % Pts Final Team G B Pts Team G B Pts
Eaglehawk 1602020621186173.86%64EliminationSandhurst121890Kyneton13785
Strathfieldsaye 1503022671039218.19%60QualifyingStrathfieldsaye91973Golden Square10464
Golden Square 1403118541065174.08%581st SemiGolden Square71355Sandhurst61551
Sandhurst 1106118611215153.17%462nd SemiEaglehawk141397Strathfieldsaye141094
Kyneton 1006219501488131.05%44PreliminaryStrathfieldsaye101777Golden Square9761
South Bendigo909016851464115.10%36GrandStrathfieldsaye131088Eaglehawk71456
Gisborne601201520174387.21%24
Kangaroo Flat401401178190161.97%16
Castlemaine20160943250837.60%8
Maryborough10170899261034.44%4

2018 Ladder

Team Wins Byes Losses Draws For Against % Pts Final Team G B Pts Team G B Pts
Strathfieldsaye 160202198974225.67%64EliminationSandhurst131088Gisborne91165
Eaglehawk 1503020381093186.46%60QualifyingEaglehawk2217149Kyneton5737
Kyneton 1205118091295139.69%501st SemiSandhurst249153Kyneton61349
Sandhurst 120601791934191.76%482nd SemiEaglehawk169105Strathfieldsaye91165
Gisborne 1107017451291135.17%44PreliminaryStrathfieldsaye131492Sandhurst9963
Golden Square1008016811187141.62%40GrandEaglehawk198122Strathfieldsaye11773
South Bendigo701011454160990.37%30
Kangaroo Flat401401072205552.17%16
Maryborough10170978217345.01%4
Castlemaine10170678283323.93%4

2019 Ladder

Team Wins Byes Losses Draws For Against % Pts Final Team G B Pts Team G B Pts
Strathfieldsaye 170102646846312.77%68EliminationGolden Square111177Sandhurst10262
Eaglehawk 1503021341043204.6%60QualifyingEaglehawk131189Gisborne7951
Gisborne 1404020331016200.1%561st SemiGisborne1610106Golden Square51343
Golden Square 1206017111050162.95%482nd SemiStrathfieldsaye1416100Eaglehawk31028
Sandhurst 1206015701193131.6%48PreliminaryEaglehawk12779Gisborne11975
Maryborough601201261206461.09%24GrandStrathfieldsaye141094Eaglehawk102080
South Bendigo501301411182177.48%20
Kyneton501301069181958.77%20
Kangaroo Flat40140973207346.94%16
Castlemaine00180626250924.95%0
This article is issued from Wikipedia. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.