2016 European Aquatics Championships

The 2016 European Aquatics Championships took place from 9 to 22 May 2016 in London, United Kingdom, in the London Aquatics Centre. It was the thirty second edition of the event, and the second held in the same year as a Summer Olympics. Hosts Great Britain headed the medal table for the second successive event; although their swimming return was slightly down, partly down to a small number of star names resting prior to Rio, the gap was made up by an outstanding performance in the diving pool.[1]

33rd European Aquatics Championships
Host city London
Date(s)9–22 May
Venue(s)London Aquatics Centre
Events64

Schedule

Competition dates by discipline are:[2]

  • Swimming: 16–22 May
  • Diving: 9–15 May
  • Synchronised swimming: 9–13 May

Medal table

  *   Host nation (Great Britain)

RankNationGoldSilverBronzeTotal
1 Great Britain*10111233
2 Hungary104620
3 Russia103619
4 Italy8131132
5 Ukraine510520
6 Netherlands54211
7 France4149
8 Sweden4015
9 Germany3104
10 Denmark2417
11 Poland1102
12 Lithuania1023
13 Greece1012
14 Spain0369
15 Iceland0213
16 Israel0202
17 Belgium0112
 Slovenia0112
19 Norway0101
 Serbia0101
 Slovakia0101
22 Finland0022
23 Austria0011
 Croatia0011
 Portugal0011
Totals (25 nations)646465193

Records

EventDateRoundNameNationalityTimeRecord
Women's 400 m individual medley 16 MayPreliminaryKatinka Hosszú Hungary4:30.97CR
Men's 400 m freestyle 16 MayFinalGabriele Detti Italy3:44.01CR
Women's 400 m individual medley 16 MayFinalKatinka Hosszú Hungary4:30.90CR
Men's 50 m butterfly 16 MaySemifinalAndriy Hovorov Ukraine22.73CR
Men's 100 m breaststroke 17 MayFinalAdam Peaty Great Britain58.36CR
Women's 100 m breaststroke 17 MaySemifinalRūta Meilutytė Lithuania1:06.16CR
Women's 100 m backstroke 18 MayPreliminaryMie Nielsen Denmark59.26CR
Men's 1500 m freestyle 18 MayFinalGregorio Paltrinieri Italy14:34.04ER CR
Men's 200 m butterfly 18 MaySemifinalLászló Cseh Hungary1:54.29CR
Women's 100 m backstroke 18 MaySemifinalMie Nielsen Denmark59.16CR
Women's 200 m individual medley 19 MayFinalKatinka Hosszú Hungary2:07.30CR
Women's 100 m butterfly 19 MaySemifinalSarah Sjöström Sweden56.12CR
Women's 100 m backstroke 19 MayFinalMie Nielsen Denmark58.73CR
Men's 200 m butterfly 19 MayFinalLászló Cseh Hungary1:52.91CR
Men's 800 m freestyle 20 MayFinalGregorio Paltrinieri Italy7:42.33CR
Women's 100 m butterfly 20 MayFinalSarah Sjöström Sweden55.89CR
4x100 m mixed freestyle relay 20 MayFinalSebastiaan Verschuren
Ben Schwietert
Maud van der Meer
Ranomi Kromowidjojo
 Netherlands3:23.64CR
Women's 1500 m freestyle 21 MayFinalBoglárka Kapás Hungary15:50.22CR
Men's 100 m butterfly 21 MayFinalLászló Cseh Hungary50.86CR
Women's 50 m backstroke 21 MayFinalFrancesca Halsall Great Britain27.57CR
Women's 50 m freestyle 22 MayFinalRanomi Kromowidjojo Netherlands24.07CR

Swimming

Medal table

RankNationGoldSilverBronzeTotal
1 Hungary104519
2 Great Britain76922
3 Italy57517
4 Netherlands53210
5 France4149
6 Sweden4015
7 Denmark2417
8 Ukraine1225
9 Germany1102
 Poland1102
11 Lithuania1023
12 Greece1012
13 Spain0336
14 Iceland0213
15 Israel0202
16 Belgium0112
 Russia0112
 Slovenia0112
19 Norway0101
 Serbia0101
 Slovakia0101
22 Finland0022
23 Croatia0011
 Portugal0011
Totals (24 nations)424243127

Results

Men's events

Event Gold Silver Bronze
50 m freestyle[3]
Florent Manaudou
 France
21.73 Andriy Hovorov
 Ukraine
21.79 Benjamin Proud
 Great Britain
21.85
100 m freestyle[4]
Luca Dotto
 Italy
48.25 Sebastiaan Verschuren
 Netherlands
48.32 Clément Mignon
 France
48.36
200 m freestyle[5]
Sebastiaan Verschuren
 Netherlands
1:46.02 Velimir Stjepanović
 Serbia
1:46.26 James Guy
 Great Britain
1:46.42
400 m freestyle[6]
Gabriele Detti
 Italy
3:44.01 CR Henrik Christiansen
 Norway
3:46.49 Péter Bernek
 Hungary
3:46.81
800 metre freestyle[7]
Gregorio Paltrinieri
 Italy
7:42.33 CR Gabriele Detti
 Italy
7:43.52 Mykhailo Romanchuk
 Ukraine
7:47.99
1500 m freestyle[8]
Gregorio Paltrinieri
 Italy
14:34.04 ER, CR Gabriele Detti
 Italy
14:48.75 Mykhailo Romanchuk
 Ukraine
14:50.33
50 m backstroke[9]
Camille Lacourt
 France
24.77 Richárd Bohus
 Hungary
24.82 Grigoriy Tarasevich
 Russia
24.86
100 m backstroke[10]
Camille Lacourt
 France
53.79 Grigoriy Tarasevich
 Russia
53.89 Simone Sabbioni
 Italy
Apostolos Christou
 Greece
54.19
200 m backstroke[11]
Radosław Kawęcki
 Poland
1:55.98 Yakov Toumarkin
 Israel
1:56.97 Danas Rapšys
 Lithuania
1:57.22
50 m breaststroke[12]
Adam Peaty
 Great Britain
26.66 Peter John Stevens
 Slovenia
27.09 Ross Murdoch
 Great Britain
27.31
100 m breaststroke[13]
Adam Peaty
 Great Britain
58.36 CR Ross Murdoch
 Great Britain
59.73 Giedrius Titenis
 Lithuania
1:00.10
200 m breaststroke[14]
Ross Murdoch
 Great Britain
2:08.33 Marco Koch
 Germany
2:08.40 Luca Pizzini
 Italy
2:10.39
50 m butterfly[15]
Andriy Hovorov
 Ukraine
22.92 László Cseh
 Hungary
23.31 Ben Proud
 Great Britain
23.34
100 m butterfly[16]
László Cseh
 Hungary
50.86 CR Konrad Czerniak
 Poland
51.22 Mehdy Metella
 France
51.70
200 m butterfly[17]
László Cseh
 Hungary
1:52.91 CR Viktor Bromer
 Denmark
1:55.35 Tamás Kenderesi
 Hungary
1:55.39
200 m individual medley[18]
Andreas Vazaios
 Greece
1:58.18 Gal Nevo
 Israel
1:59.69 Alexis Santos
 Portugal
1:59.76
400 m individual medley[19]
Dávid Verrasztó
 Hungary
4:13.15 Richárd Nagy
 Slovakia
4:14.16 Federico Turrini
 Italy
4:14.74
4×100 m freestyle relay[20]
 France
William Meynard (49.57)
Florent Manaudou (47.64)
Fabien Gilot (48.26)
Clément Mignon (48.01)
3:13.48  Italy
Luca Dotto (48.03)
Luca Leonardi (48.47)
Jonathan Boffa (49.21)
Filippo Magnini (48.58)
3:14.29  Belgium
Glenn Surgeloose (48.75)
Jasper Aerents (49.31)
Dieter Dekoninck (48.87)
Pieter Timmers (47.37)
3:14.30
4×200 m freestyle relay[21]
 Netherlands
Dion Dreesens (1:47.92)
Maarten Brzoskowski (1:46.55)
Kyle Stolk (1:47.88)
Sebastiaan Verschuren (1:45.47)
7:07.82  Belgium
Louis Croenen (1:48.47)
Glenn Surgeloose (1:46.12)
Dieter Dekoninck (1:47.70)
Pieter Timmers (1:45.99)
7:08.28  Italy
Andrea Mitchell D'Arrigo (1:47.57)
Filippo Magnini (1:47.82)
Luca Dotto (1:47.52)
Gabriele Detti (1:45.39)
7:08.30
4×100 m medley relay[22]
 Great Britain
Chris Walker-Hebborn (54.23)
Adam Peaty (58.08)
James Guy (51.69)
Duncan Scott (48.15)
3:32.15  France
Benjamin Stasiulis (54.73)
Giacomo Perez-Dortona (1:00.23)
Mehdy Metella (51.38)
Florent Manaudou (47.55)
3:33.89  Hungary
Gábor Balog (54.40)
Gábor Financsek (1:01.45)
László Cseh (50.33)
Richárd Bohus (47.94)
3:34.12

Women's events

Event Gold Silver Bronze
50 m freestyle[23]
Ranomi Kromowidjojo
 Netherlands
24.07 CR Francesca Halsall
 Great Britain
24.44 Jeanette Ottesen
 Denmark
24.61
100 m freestyle[24]
Sarah Sjöström
 Sweden
52.82 Ranomi Kromowidjojo
 Netherlands
53.24 Femke Heemskerk
 Netherlands
53.72
200 m freestyle[25]
Federica Pellegrini
 Italy
1:55.93 Femke Heemskerk
 Netherlands
1:55.97 Charlotte Bonnet
 France
1:56.51
400 m freestyle[26]
Boglárka Kapás
 Hungary
4:03.47 Jazmin Carlin
 Great Britain
4:04.85 Mireia Belmonte
 Spain
4:06.89
800 m freestyle[27]
Boglárka Kapás
 Hungary
8:21.40 Jazmin Carlin
 Great Britain
8:23.52 Tjaša Oder
 Slovenia
8:25.68
1500 m freestyle[28]
Boglárka Kapás
 Hungary
15:50.22 CR Mireia Belmonte
 Spain
16:00.20 María Vilas
 Spain
16:01.25
50 m backstroke[29]
Francesca Halsall
 Great Britain
27.57 CR Mie Nielsen
 Denmark
27.77 Georgia Davies
 Great Britain
27.87
100 m backstroke[30]
Mie Nielsen
 Denmark
58.73 CR Katinka Hosszú
 Hungary
58.94 Kathleen Dawson
 Great Britain
59.68
200 m backstroke[31]
Katinka Hosszú
 Hungary
2:07.01 Daryna Zevina
 Ukraine
2:07.48 Matea Samardžić
 Croatia
2:09.24
50 m breaststroke[32]
Jennie Johansson
 Sweden
30.81 Hrafnhildur Lúthersdóttir
 Iceland
30.91 Jenna Laukkanen
 Finland
30.95
100 m breaststroke[33]
Rūta Meilutytė
 Lithuania
1:06.17 Hrafnhildur Lúthersdóttir
 Iceland
1:06.45 Chloe Tutton
 Great Britain
1:07.50
200 m breaststroke[34]
Rikke Møller Pedersen
 Denmark
2:21.69 Jessica Vall
 Spain
2:22.56 Hrafnhildur Lúthersdóttir
 Iceland
2:22.96
50 m butterfly[35]
Sarah Sjöström
 Sweden
24.99 Jeanette Ottesen
 Denmark
25.44 Francesca Halsall
 Great Britain
25.48
100 m butterfly[36]
Sarah Sjöström
 Sweden
55.89 CR Jeanette Ottesen
 Denmark
56.83 Ilaria Bianchi
 Italy
57.52
200 m butterfly[37]
Franziska Hentke
 Germany
2:07.23 Liliána Szilágyi
 Hungary
2:07.24 Judit Ignacio
 Spain
2:07.52
200 m individual medley[38]
Katinka Hosszú
 Hungary
2:07.30 CR Siobhan-Marie O'Connor
 Great Britain
2:09.03 Hannah Miley
 Great Britain
2:11.84
400 m individual medley[39]
Katinka Hosszú
 Hungary
4:30.90 CR Hannah Miley
 Great Britain
4:35.27 Zsuzsanna Jakabos
 Hungary
4:38.39
4×100 m freestyle relay[40]
 Netherlands
Maud van der Meer (54.68)
Femke Heemskerk (52.80)
Marrit Steenbergen (53.82)
Ranomi Kromowidjojo (52.50)
3:33.80  Italy
Silvia Di Pietro (55.00)
Erika Ferraioli (54.18)
Aglaia Pezzato (55.04)
Federica Pellegrini (53.46)
3:37.68  Sweden
Sarah Sjöström (53.48)
Ida Marko-Varga (54.90)
Ida Lindborg (54.45)
Louise Hansson (55.01)
3:37.84
4×200 m freestyle relay[41]
 Hungary
Zsuzsanna Jakabos (1:58.60)
Evelyn Verrasztó (1:58.16)
Boglárka Kapás (1:58.22)
Katinka Hosszú (1:56.65)
7:51.63  Spain
Melani Costa (1:58.69)
Patricia Castro (1:58.21)
Fatima Gallardo (1:58.63)
Mireia Belmonte (1:57.85)
7:53.38  Netherlands
Andrea Kneppers (2:00.19)
Esmee Vermeulen (1:58.53)
Robin Neumann (1:59.75)
Femke Heemskerk (1:55.16)
7:53.63
4×100 m medley relay[42]
 Great Britain
Kathleen Dawson (59.82)
Chloe Tutton (1:06.94)
Siobhan-Marie O'Connor (57.69)
Francesca Halsall (54.12)
3:58.57  Italy
Carlotta Zofkova (1:01.07)
Martina Carraro (1:07.18)
Ilaria Bianchi (58.36)
Erika Ferraioli (54.12)
4:00.73  Finland
Mimosa Jallow (1:00.42)
Jenna Laukkanen (1:06.42)
Emilia Pikkarainen (59.56)
Hanna-Maria Seppälä (55.09)
4:01.49

Mixed events

Event Gold Silver Bronze
4×100 m mixed freestyle relay[43]
 Netherlands
Sebastiaan Verschuren (48.64)
Ben Schwietert (49.03)
Maud van der Meer (53.70)
Ranomi Kromowidjojo (52.27)
3:23.64 CR  Italy
Filippo Magnini (49.35)
Luca Dotto (47.94)
Erika Ferraioli (54.35)
Federica Pellegrini (52.91)
3:24.55  France
Clément Mignon (49.26)
Jérémy Stravius (48.29)
Charlotte Bonnet (53.44)
Anna Santamans (54.50)
3:25.49
4×100 m mixed medley relay[44]
 Great Britain
Chris Walker-Hebborn (54.36)
Adam Peaty (58.84)
Siobhan-Marie O'Connor (57.69)
Francesca Halsall (53.67)
3:44.56  Italy
Simone Sabbioni (54.01)
Martina Carraro (1:07.48)
Piero Codia (51.05)
Federica Pellegrini (53.20)
3:45.74  Hungary
Gábor Balog (54.51)
Gábor Financsek (1:01.19)
Evelyn Verrasztó (59.37)
Zsuzsanna Jakabos (54.43)
3:49.50

Diving

Medal table

RankNationGoldSilverBronzeTotal
1 Great Britain35311
2 Italy3306
3 Ukraine3238
4 Russia2259
5 Germany2002
6 Netherlands0101
7 Austria0011
 Hungary0011
Totals (8 nations)13131339

Results

Men's events

Event Gold Silver Bronze
1 m springboard[45]
Illya Kvasha
 Ukraine
439.70 Giovanni Tocci
 Italy
414.30 Constantin Blaha
 Austria
402.55
3 m springboard[46]
Evgeny Kuznetsov
 Russia
497.90 Jack Laugher
 Great Britain
473.60 Illya Kvasha
 Ukraine
463.85
3 m synchro springboard[47]
 Great Britain
Jack Laugher
Chris Mears
456.81  Russia
Ilya Zakharov
Evgeny Kuznetsov
445.23  Ukraine
Illya Kvasha
Oleksandr Horshkovozov
439.86
10 m platform[48]
Tom Daley
 Great Britain
570.50 Viktor Minibaev
 Russia
524.60 Nikita Shleikher
 Russia
480.90
10 m synchro platform[49]
 Germany
Sascha Klein
Patrick Hausding
445.26  Great Britain
Tom Daley
Daniel Goodfellow
444.30  Ukraine
Oleksandr Horshkovozov
Maksym Dolhov
429.75

Women's events

Event Gold Silver Bronze
1 m springboard[50]
Tania Cagnotto
 Italy
284.15 Elena Bertocchi
 Italy
281.30 Nadezhda Bazhina
 Russia
280.75
3 m springboard[51]
Tania Cagnotto
 Italy
360.60 Uschi Freitag
 Netherlands
330.60 Grace Reid
 Great Britain
328.55
3 m synchro springboard[52]
 Italy
Tania Cagnotto
Francesca Dallapé
327.81  Great Britain
Alicia Blagg
Rebecca Gallantree
319.32  Russia
Nadezhda Bazhina
Kristina Ilinykh
304.20
10 m platform[53]
Yulia Prokopchuk
 Ukraine
385.90 Tonia Couch
 Great Britain
352.70 Georgia Ward
 Great Britain
325.05
10 m synchro platform[54]
 Germany
Maria Kurjo
My Phan
279.75  Ukraine
Hanna Krasnoshlyk
Vlada Tatsenko
278.01  Hungary
Villő Kormos
Zsófia Reisinger
274.74

Mixed and team events

Event Gold Silver Bronze
Mixed 3 m springboard synchro[55]
 Great Britain
Grace Reid
Tom Daley
321.06  Italy
Tania Cagnotto
Maicol Verzotto
308.70  Russia
Nadezhda Bazhina
Nikita Shleikher
305.28
Mixed 10 m platform synchro[56]
 Ukraine
Yulia Prokopchuk
Maksym Dolgov
323.70  Great Britain
Georgia Ward
Matty Lee
318.24  Russia
Yulia Timoshinina
Nikita Shleikher
307.68
Team event[57]
 Russia
Nadezhda Bazhina
Viktor Minibaev
413.30  Ukraine
Yulia Prokopchuk
Oleksandr Horshkovozov
396.40  Great Britain
Georgia Ward
Matty Lee
353.85

Synchronised swimming

Medal table

RankNationGoldSilverBronzeTotal
1 Russia8008
2 Ukraine1607
3 Italy0369
4 Spain0033
Totals (4 nations)99927

Results

Event Gold Silver Bronze
Solo free routine[58]
Natalia Ishchenko
 Russia
96.4000 Anna Voloshyna
 Ukraine
93.4000 Linda Cerruti
 Italy
89.4333
Solo technical routine[59]
Svetlana Romashina
 Russia
93.8865 Anna Voloshyna
 Ukraine
90.7289 Linda Cerruti
 Italy
87.1493
Duet free routine[60]
 Russia
Natalia Ishchenko
Svetlana Romashina
96.9000  Ukraine
Lolita Ananasova
Anna Voloshyna
93.3333  Italy
Linda Cerruti
Costanza Ferro
91.2667
Duet technical routine[61]
 Russia
Natalia Ishchenko
Svetlana Romashina
95.1900  Ukraine
Lolita Ananasova
Anna Voloshyna
91.7249  Italy
Linda Cerruti
Costanza Ferro
88.3564
Team free routine[62]
 Ukraine
Lolita Ananasova
Olena Grechykhina
Daria Iushko
Oleksandra Sabada
Kateryna Sadurska
Anastasiya Savchuk
Kseniya Sydorenko
Anna Voloshyna
Oleksandra Kashuba (reserve)
Olha Kondrashova (reserve)
Kateryna Reznik (reserve)
Olha Zolotarova (reserve)
94.0000  Italy
Elisa Bozzo
Beatrice Callegari
Camilla Cattaneo
Linda Cerruti
Francesca Deidda
Costanza Ferro
Manila Flamini
Mariangela Perrupato
Sara Sgarzi
Costanza Di Camillo (reserve)
Gemma Galli (reserve)
91.2333  Spain
Alba María Cabello
Clara Camacho
Helena Jauma
Cecilia Jiménez
Carmen Juárez
Meritxell Mas
Paula Ramírez
Cristina Salvador
Berta Ferreras (reserve)
88.6667
Team technical routine[63]
 Russia
Vlada Chigireva
Marina Goliadkina
Svetlana Kolesnichenko
Alexandra Patskevich
Elena Prokofyeva
Alla Shishkina
Maria Shurochkina
Gelena Topilina
Liliia Nizamova (reserve)
Darina Valitova (reserve)
94.0994  Ukraine
Lolita Ananasova
Olena Grechykhina
Daria Iushko
Oleksandra Sabada
Kateryna Sadurska
Anastasiya Savchuk
Kseniya Sydorenko
Anna Voloshyna
Olha Kondrashova (reserve)
Olha Zolotarova (reserve)
92.0844  Italy
Elisa Bozzo
Beatrice Callegari
Camilla Cattaneo
Francesca Deidda
Costanza Ferro
Manila Flamini
Mariangela Perrupato
Sara Sgarzi
Linda Cerruti (reserve)
Gemma Galli (reserve)
88.9053
Combination routine[64]
 Russia
Vlada Chigireva
Marina Goliadkina
Svetlana Kolesnichenko
Liliia Nizamova
Alexandra Patskevich
Elena Prokofyeva
Alla Shishkina
Maria Shurochkina
Darina Valitova
Gelena Topilina
Mikhaela Kalancha (reserve)
96.5000  Ukraine
Lolita Ananasova
Olena Grechykhina
Daria Iushko
Ekaterina Reznik
Oleksandra Sabada
Kateryna Sadurska
Anastasiya Savchuk
Kseniya Sydorenko
Anna Voloshyna
Olha Zolotarova
Oleksandra Kashuba (reserve)
Olha Kondrashova (reserve)
93.4333  Italy
Elisa Bozzo
Beatrice Callegari
Camilla Cattaneo
Linda Cerruti
Francesca Deidda
Costanza Ferro
Manila Flamini
Gemma Galli
Mariangela Perrupato
Sara Sgarzi
Costanza Di Camillo (reserve)
90.9333
Mixed free routine[65]
 Russia
Aleksandr Maltsev
Mikhaela Kalancha
90.4667  Italy
Giorgio Minisini
Mariangela Perrupato
87.4667  Spain
Pau Ribes
Berta Ferreras
86.5667
Mixed technical routine[66]
 Russia
Aleksandr Maltsev
Mikhaela Kalancha
89.0902  Italy
Giorgio Minisini
Manila Flamini
86.1772  Spain
Pau Ribes
Berta Ferreras
82.0645

References

  1. Neidigh, Lauren (August 27, 2015). "Schedule For London 2016 LEN European Aquatics Championships Released". Swimswam. Retrieved December 6, 2015.
  2. "Schedule". Archived from the original on 2016-04-09. Retrieved 2016-04-06.
  3. Men's 50 metre freestyle results
  4. Men's 100 metre freestyle results
  5. Men's 200 metre freestyle results
  6. Men's 400 metre freestyle results
  7. Men's 800 metre freestyle results
  8. Men's 1500 metre freestyle results
  9. Men's 50 metre backstroke results
  10. Men's 100 metre backstroke results
  11. Men's 200 metre backstroke results
  12. Men's 50 metre breaststroke results
  13. Men's 100 metre breaststroke results
  14. Men's 200 metre breaststroke results
  15. Men's 50 metre butterfly results
  16. Men's 100 metre butterfly results
  17. Men's 200 metre butterfly results
  18. Men's 200 metre individual medley results
  19. Men's 400 metre individual medley results
  20. Men's 4 x 100 metre freestyle relay results
  21. Men's 4 x 200 metre freestyle relay results
  22. Men's 4 x 100 metre medley relay results
  23. Women's 50 metre freestyle results
  24. Women's 100 metre freestyle results
  25. Women's 200 metre freestyle results
  26. Women's 400 metre freestyle results
  27. Women's 800 metre freestyle results
  28. Women's 1500 metre freestyle results
  29. Women's 50 metre backstroke results
  30. Women's 100 metre backstroke results
  31. Women's 200 metre backstroke results
  32. Women's 50 metre breaststroke results
  33. Women's 100 metre breaststroke results
  34. Women's 200 metre breaststroke results
  35. Women's 50 metre butterfly results
  36. Women's 100 metre butterfly results
  37. Women's 200 metre butterfly results
  38. Women's 200 metre individual medley results
  39. pdf Women's 400 metre individual medley results
  40. Women's 4 x 100 metre freestyle relay results
  41. Women's 4 x 200 metre freestyle relay results
  42. Women's 4 x 100 metre medley relay results
  43. Mixed 4 x 100 metre freestyle relay results
  44. Mixed 4 x 100 metre medley relay results
  45. Men's 1 m springboard results
  46. Men's 3 m springboard results
  47. Men's 3 m synchro springboard results
  48. Men's 10 m platform results
  49. Men's 10 m synchro platform results
  50. Women's 1 m springboard results
  51. Women's 3 m springboard results
  52. Women's 3 m synchro springboard results
  53. Women's 10 m platform results
  54. Women's 10 m synchro platform results
  55. Mixed 3 m springboard synchro results
  56. Mixed 10 m platform synchro results
  57. Team event results
  58. Solo free routine results
  59. Solo technical routine results
  60. Duet free routine results
  61. Duet technical routine results
  62. Team free routine results
  63. Team technical routine results
  64. Combination routine results
  65. Mixed free routine results
  66. Mixed technical routine results
This article is issued from Wikipedia. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.