2011 Swedish football Division 5 (Part 1)

Statistics of Swedish football Division 5 for the 2011 season. This is Part 1 which covers Blekinge, Bohuslän, Dalarna, Dalsland, Gestrikland, Gotland, Göteborg, Halland, Hälsingland, Jämtland-Härjedalen, Medelpad, Norrbotten, Skåne and Småland.

Swedish League Division 5
Season2011
ChampionsHanö IF
Svarteborg Dingle IF
Slätta SK
Nyhammars IF A
Högsäters GF
Väskinde AIS
Gefle IF FF U
IF Vardar/ Makedonija
Askims IK
Onsala BK
Andersbergs IK
Forsa IF
IFK Östersund 2
Stöde IF
Harads IF
Hemmingsmarks IF
Croatia Helsingborg KIF
Glimåkra IF
Husie IF
Tollarps IF
Rydsgårds AIF
IF Lödde
Hestra SSK
Fågelfors IF
Annebergs GIF
Ängö BK
Åryds IK
Lagans AIK
2012

See also 2011 Division 5 (Part 2) which covers Stockholm, Södermanland, Uppland, Värmland, Västerbotten, Västergötland, Västmanland, Ångermanland, Örebro Läns and Östergötland.

League standings

Blekinge 2011

Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Qualification or relegation
1 Hanö IF 22 18 1 3 77 26 +51 55 Promoted
2 Nättraby GoIF 22 17 2 3 88 21 +67 53 Promotion Playoffs
3 Hällaryds IF 22 15 2 5 86 30 +56 47 Promotion Playoffs
4 Ramdala IF 22 13 2 7 58 45 +13 41
5 Kristianopels GoIF 22 10 4 8 64 52 +12 34
6 Backaryd SK 22 10 4 8 54 53 +1 34
7 Hoby GIF 22 7 8 7 46 48 2 29
8 Belganet-Hallabro IF 22 7 3 12 44 54 10 24
9 Rödeby AIF 22 7 2 13 41 52 11 23 Relegation Playoffs
10 Blåningsmåla/ Eringsboda 22 6 2 14 46 79 33 20 Relegation Playoffs
11 Märserums IF 22 5 1 16 40 80 40 16 Relegated
12 Mörrums GoIS FK 22 1 1 20 16 120 104 4 Relegated

Source: [1]
Rules for classification: -
(C) = Champion; (R) = Relegated; (P) = Promoted; (E) = Eliminated; (O) = Play-off winner; (A) = Advances to a further round.
Only applicable when the season is not finished:
(Q) = Qualified to the phase of tournament indicated; (TQ) = Qualified to tournament, but not yet to the particular phase indicated; (RQ) = Qualified to the relegation tournament indicated; (DQ) = Disqualified from tournament.

Bohuslän 2011

Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Qualification or relegation
1 Svarteborg Dingle IF 22 16 4 2 88 33 +55 52 Promoted
2 Uddevalla IS 22 13 6 3 72 39 +33 45 Promoted
3 Ödsmåls IK 22 14 3 5 61 37 +24 45
4 Smögens IF 22 13 5 4 78 34 +44 44
5 Lysekils FF 22 9 5 8 46 50 4 32
6 Henåns IF 22 9 3 10 47 36 +11 30
7 Hogstorps IF 22 9 2 11 70 50 +20 29
8 Munkedals IF 22 9 2 11 43 49 6 29
9 Hamburgsunds IF 22 8 3 11 42 59 17 27
10 Myckleby IK 22 8 2 12 40 64 24 26
11 Grundsunds IF 22 3 6 13 31 60 29 15
12 Hjärtums IS 22 0 1 21 17 124 107 1

Source: [1]
Rules for classification: -
(C) = Champion; (R) = Relegated; (P) = Promoted; (E) = Eliminated; (O) = Play-off winner; (A) = Advances to a further round.
Only applicable when the season is not finished:
(Q) = Qualified to the phase of tournament indicated; (TQ) = Qualified to tournament, but not yet to the particular phase indicated; (RQ) = Qualified to the relegation tournament indicated; (DQ) = Disqualified from tournament.

Dalarna Norra 2011

Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Qualification or relegation
1 Slätta SK 18 18 0 0 77 12 +65 54 Promoted
2 Bullermyrens IK A 18 13 0 5 50 33 +17 39 Promotion Playoffs
3 IFK Rättvik FK 18 11 1 6 45 31 +14 34
4 Svärdsjö IF 18 8 1 9 44 38 +6 25
5 Aspeboda SK 18 8 1 9 41 36 +5 25
6 Malungs IF A 18 7 1 10 29 36 7 22
7 IFK Våmhus 18 6 3 9 41 51 10 21
8 Tällbergs IF A 18 6 2 10 27 42 15 20
9 Korsnäs IF FK U 1 18 4 1 13 16 55 39 13
10 Hulåns IF 18 4 0 14 27 63 36 12

Source: [1]
Rules for classification: -
(C) = Champion; (R) = Relegated; (P) = Promoted; (E) = Eliminated; (O) = Play-off winner; (A) = Advances to a further round.
Only applicable when the season is not finished:
(Q) = Qualified to the phase of tournament indicated; (TQ) = Qualified to tournament, but not yet to the particular phase indicated; (RQ) = Qualified to the relegation tournament indicated; (DQ) = Disqualified from tournament.

Dalarna Södra 2011

Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Qualification or relegation
1 Nyhammars IF A 18 15 1 2 84 26 +58 46 Promoted
2 Ulfshyttans IF A 18 14 1 3 65 24 +41 43 Promotion Playoffs - Promoted
3 Skogsbo-Avesta IF A 18 12 1 5 56 34 +22 37
4 IFK Hedemora FK 18 9 1 8 53 45 +8 28
5 Krylbo IF 18 9 1 8 39 50 11 28
6 Ludvika FK U 18 7 3 8 43 35 +8 24
7 Torsångs IF 18 7 2 9 53 51 +2 23
8 IFK Grängesberg FK A 18 2 6 10 29 53 24 12
9 IF Tunabro U 18 4 0 14 24 76 52 12
10 Stora Tuna IK 18 2 2 14 29 81 52 8

Source: [1]
Rules for classification: -
(C) = Champion; (R) = Relegated; (P) = Promoted; (E) = Eliminated; (O) = Play-off winner; (A) = Advances to a further round.
Only applicable when the season is not finished:
(Q) = Qualified to the phase of tournament indicated; (TQ) = Qualified to tournament, but not yet to the particular phase indicated; (RQ) = Qualified to the relegation tournament indicated; (DQ) = Disqualified from tournament.

Dalsland 2011

Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Qualification or relegation
1 Högsäters GF 18 15 2 1 56 21 +35 47 Promoted
2 Färgelanda IF 18 14 3 1 74 25 +49 45
3 IFK Åmål lag 2 18 11 3 4 49 31 +18 36
4 Brålanda IF 18 10 1 7 53 31 +22 31
5 Bengtsfors IF 18 6 3 9 37 34 +3 21
6 Håfreströms IF 18 5 5 8 37 48 11 20
7 Frändefors IF 18 5 3 10 41 45 4 18
8 Ellenö IK 18 5 3 10 35 52 17 18
9 Bäckefors IF 18 4 6 8 37 55 18 18
10 Kroppefjälls IF 18 0 1 17 21 98 77 1 Relegated

Source: [1]
Rules for classification: -
(C) = Champion; (R) = Relegated; (P) = Promoted; (E) = Eliminated; (O) = Play-off winner; (A) = Advances to a further round.
Only applicable when the season is not finished:
(Q) = Qualified to the phase of tournament indicated; (TQ) = Qualified to tournament, but not yet to the particular phase indicated; (RQ) = Qualified to the relegation tournament indicated; (DQ) = Disqualified from tournament.

Gotland 2011

Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Qualification or relegation
1 Väskinde AIS 22 17 2 3 67 25 +42 53 Promoted
2 Roma IF 22 15 4 3 78 36 +42 49 Promotion Playoffs
3 IK Graip 22 14 6 2 73 31 +42 48
4 Levide IF 22 12 4 6 48 36 +12 40
5 Visby AIK TFF 22 9 6 7 56 49 +7 33
6 Kappelshamns IK 22 6 7 9 54 51 +3 25
7 När IF 22 6 7 9 51 54 3 25
8 IF Hansa-Hoburg 22 7 4 11 48 56 8 25
9 Vänge IK 22 7 3 12 48 65 17 24
10 FC Gute C 22 7 1 14 40 69 29 22
11 Klintehamns IK 22 5 5 12 39 47 8 20 Relegation Playoffs
12 Fårösunds GOIK B 22 2 1 19 24 107 83 7 Relegated

Source: [1]
Rules for classification: -
(C) = Champion; (R) = Relegated; (P) = Promoted; (E) = Eliminated; (O) = Play-off winner; (A) = Advances to a further round.
Only applicable when the season is not finished:
(Q) = Qualified to the phase of tournament indicated; (TQ) = Qualified to tournament, but not yet to the particular phase indicated; (RQ) = Qualified to the relegation tournament indicated; (DQ) = Disqualified from tournament.

Gästrikland 2011

Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Qualification or relegation
1 Gefle IF FF U 20 13 6 1 72 27 +45 45 Promoted
2 Ockelbo IF 20 13 3 4 55 28 +27 42
3 IK Sätra 20 12 5 3 61 33 +28 41
4 Hagaströms SK 20 12 4 4 61 37 +24 40
5 Södra BK 20 10 2 8 54 33 +21 32
6 Överhärde IK 20 8 0 12 37 56 19 24
7 IK Huge 2 20 6 3 11 37 50 13 21
8 Högbo AIK 20 5 4 11 33 53 20 19
9 Brynäs IF FK 2 20 5 3 12 26 45 19 18
10 Storviks IF 20 4 5 11 27 51 24 17
11 Åshammars IK 20 3 3 14 23 73 50 12 Relegated

Source: [1]
Rules for classification: -
(C) = Champion; (R) = Relegated; (P) = Promoted; (E) = Eliminated; (O) = Play-off winner; (A) = Advances to a further round.
Only applicable when the season is not finished:
(Q) = Qualified to the phase of tournament indicated; (TQ) = Qualified to tournament, but not yet to the particular phase indicated; (RQ) = Qualified to the relegation tournament indicated; (DQ) = Disqualified from tournament. Norrham Withdrew

Göteborg A 2011

Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Qualification or relegation
1 IF Vardar/ Makedonija 22 15 5 2 66 31 +35 50
2 Hisingsbacka FC 22 15 2 5 52 26 +26 47
3 Mossens BK 22 13 3 6 51 34 +17 42
4 IK Virgo 22 11 4 7 32 31 +1 37
5 Bergums IF 22 8 7 7 45 38 +7 31
6 Göteborgs SIF 22 9 3 10 41 39 +2 30
7 Tollereds IF 22 8 5 9 32 36 4 29
8 Romelanda UF 22 9 2 11 32 43 11 29
9 Utbynäs SK 22 8 2 12 35 48 13 26
10 Finlandia-Pallo AIF 22 7 4 11 40 40 0 25
11 Älvängens IK 22 7 2 13 42 50 8 23
12 Tuve IF 22 1 3 18 16 68 52 6

Source: [1]
Rules for classification: -
(C) = Champion; (R) = Relegated; (P) = Promoted; (E) = Eliminated; (O) = Play-off winner; (A) = Advances to a further round.
Only applicable when the season is not finished:
(Q) = Qualified to the phase of tournament indicated; (TQ) = Qualified to tournament, but not yet to the particular phase indicated; (RQ) = Qualified to the relegation tournament indicated; (DQ) = Disqualified from tournament.

Göteborg B 2011

Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Qualification or relegation
1 Askims IK 22 17 4 1 82 21 +61 55
2 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF 22 15 4 3 63 24 +39 49
3 Mölnlycke IF 22 15 3 4 71 29 +42 48
4 Eriksbergs IF 22 12 0 10 55 46 +9 36
5 Härryda IF 22 11 3 8 51 53 2 36
6 Skogens IF 22 9 5 8 45 54 9 32
7 Kaverös BK 22 9 1 12 64 46 +18 28
8 Hällesåker IF 22 8 4 10 60 62 2 28
9 Hälsö BK 22 7 4 11 43 58 15 25
10 Hönö IS 22 8 1 13 38 70 32 25
11 Järnbrotts IF 22 3 2 17 34 85 51 11
12 Bokedalens IF 22 2 1 19 21 79 58 7

Source: [1]
Rules for classification: -
(C) = Champion; (R) = Relegated; (P) = Promoted; (E) = Eliminated; (O) = Play-off winner; (A) = Advances to a further round.
Only applicable when the season is not finished:
(Q) = Qualified to the phase of tournament indicated; (TQ) = Qualified to tournament, but not yet to the particular phase indicated; (RQ) = Qualified to the relegation tournament indicated; (DQ) = Disqualified from tournament.

Halland Norra 2011

Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Qualification or relegation
1 Onsala BK 22 18 4 0 61 17 +44 58 Promoted to Division 4 (lower tier)
2 Derome BK / Åskloster 22 13 7 2 57 20 +37 46
3 Väröbacka GIF 22 13 5 4 60 39 +21 44
4 IF Böljan 22 11 2 9 56 34 +22 35
5 Kung Karl BK 22 10 5 7 58 46 +12 35
6 Bua IF 22 9 4 9 45 40 +5 31
7 Rolfstorp GIF/ Skälli 22 8 5 9 35 41 6 29
8 Glommens IF 22 7 7 8 44 57 13 28
9 Vessigebro BK 22 6 5 11 33 48 15 23
10 Annebergs IF 22 7 1 14 34 55 21 22 Relegated
11 Valinge IF 22 4 3 15 31 63 32 15 Relegated
12 Grimetons IK 22 2 0 20 26 80 54 6 Relegated

Source: [1]
Rules for classification: -
(C) = Champion; (R) = Relegated; (P) = Promoted; (E) = Eliminated; (O) = Play-off winner; (A) = Advances to a further round.
Only applicable when the season is not finished:
(Q) = Qualified to the phase of tournament indicated; (TQ) = Qualified to tournament, but not yet to the particular phase indicated; (RQ) = Qualified to the relegation tournament indicated; (DQ) = Disqualified from tournament.

Halland Södra 2011

Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Qualification or relegation
1 Andersbergs IK 22 15 3 4 64 20 +44 48 Promoted to Division 4 (lower tier)
2 Oskarström IS 22 13 3 6 62 39 +23 42
3 Lidhults GOIF 22 10 5 7 66 50 +16 35
4 BK Walldia 22 11 2 9 52 39 +13 35
5 Trönninge IF 22 10 4 8 60 49 +11 34
6 Lilla Tjärby IK 22 10 3 9 46 43 +3 33
7 Unnaryds GoIF 22 9 4 9 36 37 1 31
8 Simlångsdalens IF 22 7 8 7 41 40 +1 29
9 Knäreds IK 22 8 2 12 32 43 11 26
10 Gullbrandstorp AIS 22 7 5 10 40 61 21 26 Relegated
11 Vapnö IF 22 7 3 12 34 58 24 24 Relegated
12 Sennans IF 22 3 2 17 29 83 54 11 Relegated

Source: [1]
Rules for classification: -
(C) = Champion; (R) = Relegated; (P) = Promoted; (E) = Eliminated; (O) = Play-off winner; (A) = Advances to a further round.
Only applicable when the season is not finished:
(Q) = Qualified to the phase of tournament indicated; (TQ) = Qualified to tournament, but not yet to the particular phase indicated; (RQ) = Qualified to the relegation tournament indicated; (DQ) = Disqualified from tournament.

Hälsingland 2011

Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Qualification or relegation
1 Forsa IF 20 17 1 2 60 20 +40 52 Promoted
2 Nordanstigs FF 20 13 7 0 72 22 +50 46
3 Iggesunds IK 20 10 3 7 53 31 +22 33
4 Söderhamns FFT 20 9 5 6 45 33 +12 32
5 Edsbyns IF FF 2 20 10 1 9 34 42 8 31
6 Kilafors IF 20 8 3 9 48 43 +5 27
7 Högs SK 20 6 7 7 44 36 +8 25
8 Norrala IF 20 7 4 9 35 37 2 25
9 Viksjöfors IF FF 20 6 2 12 40 45 5 20
10 Bergsjö IF 20 2 5 13 30 75 45 11
11 Sandarne SIF 20 1 4 15 13 90 77 7 Relegated

Source: [1]
Rules for classification: -
(C) = Champion; (R) = Relegated; (P) = Promoted; (E) = Eliminated; (O) = Play-off winner; (A) = Advances to a further round.
Only applicable when the season is not finished:
(Q) = Qualified to the phase of tournament indicated; (TQ) = Qualified to tournament, but not yet to the particular phase indicated; (RQ) = Qualified to the relegation tournament indicated; (DQ) = Disqualified from tournament. Trönö IK 2 Withdrew

Jämtland/Härjedalen 2011

Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Qualification or relegation
1 IFK Östersund 2 18 15 0 3 100 19 +81 45
2 Lillhärdals IF 18 14 2 2 86 21 +65 44
3 Järpens IF 18 12 2 4 45 22 +23 38
4 Offerdals IF 18 12 0 6 64 31 +33 36
5 Bräcke SK 18 8 2 8 52 42 +10 26
6 Krokom Dvärsätts IF 18 8 2 8 42 43 1 26
7 Bergs IK 18 7 1 10 40 54 14 22
8 Häggenås SK 18 4 1 13 24 85 61 13
9 Myssjö-Ovikens IF 2 18 3 0 15 23 88 65 9
10 Brunflo FK 2 18 1 2 15 20 91 71 5

Source: [1]
Rules for classification: -
(C) = Champion; (R) = Relegated; (P) = Promoted; (E) = Eliminated; (O) = Play-off winner; (A) = Advances to a further round.
Only applicable when the season is not finished:
(Q) = Qualified to the phase of tournament indicated; (TQ) = Qualified to tournament, but not yet to the particular phase indicated; (RQ) = Qualified to the relegation tournament indicated; (DQ) = Disqualified from tournament.

Medelpad 2011

Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Qualification or relegation
1 Stöde IF 22 17 1 4 84 26 +58 52 Promoted
2 Medskogsbrons BK 22 17 1 4 89 43 +46 52 Promoted
3 Fränsta IK 22 13 3 6 94 47 +47 42
4 Stockvik/ Granlo 22 11 3 8 63 41 +22 36
5 Holms SK 22 12 0 10 57 49 +8 36
6 IFK Sundsvall 2 22 11 2 9 43 37 +6 35
7 Söders BK 22 10 4 8 52 48 +4 34
8 IFK Timrå 2 22 10 3 9 62 44 +18 33
9 Ljunga IF 22 8 3 11 43 72 29 27
10 Sund IF 2 22 5 2 15 36 74 38 17
11 Nedansjö IK 22 5 1 16 35 94 59 16 Relegated
12 Söråkers FF 2 22 1 1 20 22 105 83 4 Relegated

Source: [1]
Rules for classification: -
(C) = Champion; (R) = Relegated; (P) = Promoted; (E) = Eliminated; (O) = Play-off winner; (A) = Advances to a further round.
Only applicable when the season is not finished:
(Q) = Qualified to the phase of tournament indicated; (TQ) = Qualified to tournament, but not yet to the particular phase indicated; (RQ) = Qualified to the relegation tournament indicated; (DQ) = Disqualified from tournament.

Norrbotten Norra 2011

Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Qualification or relegation
1 Harads IF 18 16 1 1 77 18 +59 49 Promoted
2 Jokkmokks SK 18 12 2 4 37 24 +13 38
3 Pålänge GIF 18 9 4 5 46 39 +7 31
4 Parkalompolo IK 18 10 1 7 34 28 +6 31
5 Överkalix IF 18 9 1 8 43 37 +6 28
6 Haparanda FF 2 18 7 5 6 20 25 5 26
7 GM FF 2 18 7 2 9 32 39 7 23
8 Gammelgårdens IF 18 3 4 11 20 35 15 13
9 Sangis AIF 18 3 2 13 20 44 24 11 Relegated
10 Bredåkers SK 18 3 0 15 15 55 40 9 Relegated

Source: [1]
Rules for classification: -
(C) = Champion; (R) = Relegated; (P) = Promoted; (E) = Eliminated; (O) = Play-off winner; (A) = Advances to a further round.
Only applicable when the season is not finished:
(Q) = Qualified to the phase of tournament indicated; (TQ) = Qualified to tournament, but not yet to the particular phase indicated; (RQ) = Qualified to the relegation tournament indicated; (DQ) = Disqualified from tournament. Pajala IF Withdrew

Norrbotten Södra 2011

Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Qualification or relegation
1 Hemmingsmarks IF 18 16 0 2 73 25 +48 48 Promoted
2 Öjeby IF 18 12 4 2 58 18 +40 40
3 Rosviks IK 18 7 5 6 50 41 +9 26
4 Vitå BK 18 7 4 7 40 54 14 25
5 IFK Luleå 2 18 7 2 9 46 53 7 23
6 Gammelstads IF 18 6 4 8 33 36 3 22
7 Storfors AIK 2 18 6 2 10 41 37 +4 20
8 Bergnäsets AIK 2 18 5 4 9 25 52 27 19
9 Svartbjörnsbyns IF 18 4 6 8 35 51 16 18 Relegated
10 Norrfjärdens IF 18 3 3 12 23 57 34 12 Relegated

Source: [1]
Rules for classification: -
(C) = Champion; (R) = Relegated; (P) = Promoted; (E) = Eliminated; (O) = Play-off winner; (A) = Advances to a further round.
Only applicable when the season is not finished:
(Q) = Qualified to the phase of tournament indicated; (TQ) = Qualified to tournament, but not yet to the particular phase indicated; (RQ) = Qualified to the relegation tournament indicated; (DQ) = Disqualified from tournament.

Skåne Nordvästra 2011

Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Qualification or relegation
1 Croatia Helsingborg KIF 22 16 3 3 78 30 +48 51 Promoted
2 FC Örkelljunga 22 15 5 2 67 36 +31 50 Promotion Playoffs
3 IFK Rössjöholm 22 11 6 5 41 33 +8 39 Promotion Playoffs
4 Ödåkra IF 22 10 3 9 53 41 +12 33
5 Grevie GIK 22 10 3 9 49 44 +5 33
6 Vejby IF 22 8 6 8 56 52 +4 30
7 Förslövs IF 22 9 3 10 47 48 1 30
8 Brunnby FF 22 9 3 10 42 44 2 30
9 Kullavägens BK 22 8 4 10 44 47 3 28 Relegation Playoffs
10 Östra Ljungby IF 22 8 1 13 48 58 10 25 Relegation Playoffs
11 Vikens IK 22 5 2 15 44 67 23 17 Relegated
12 Båstads GoIF 22 3 1 18 23 92 69 10 Relegated

Source: [1]
Rules for classification: -
(C) = Champion; (R) = Relegated; (P) = Promoted; (E) = Eliminated; (O) = Play-off winner; (A) = Advances to a further round.
Only applicable when the season is not finished:
(Q) = Qualified to the phase of tournament indicated; (TQ) = Qualified to tournament, but not yet to the particular phase indicated; (RQ) = Qualified to the relegation tournament indicated; (DQ) = Disqualified from tournament.

Skåne Nordöstra 2011

Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Qualification or relegation
1 Glimåkra IF 22 19 1 2 92 23 +69 58 Promoted
2 IFK Osby 22 15 3 4 55 15 +40 48 Promotion Playoffs
3 Hanaskogs IS 22 15 1 6 54 28 +26 46 Promotion Playoffs
4 Fjälkinge IF 22 12 2 8 55 36 +19 38
5 Tosteberga/ Nymölla IF 22 11 4 7 38 28 +10 37
6 Vanneberga IF 22 9 6 7 46 36 +10 33
7 Vinslövs IF 22 8 2 12 31 59 28 26
8 Lönsboda GoIF 22 5 7 10 23 42 19 22
9 Ballingslöv GoIF 22 6 4 12 33 56 23 22 Relegation Playoffs
10 Sösdala IF 22 5 3 14 29 59 30 18 Relegation Playoffs
11 Viby IF 22 4 2 16 28 61 33 14 Relegated
12 Kiaby IF 22 3 5 14 20 61 41 14 Relegated

Source: [1]
Rules for classification: -
(C) = Champion; (R) = Relegated; (P) = Promoted; (E) = Eliminated; (O) = Play-off winner; (A) = Advances to a further round.
Only applicable when the season is not finished:
(Q) = Qualified to the phase of tournament indicated; (TQ) = Qualified to tournament, but not yet to the particular phase indicated; (RQ) = Qualified to the relegation tournament indicated; (DQ) = Disqualified from tournament.

Skåne Sydvästra 2011

Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Qualification or relegation
1 Husie IF 22 14 5 3 52 20 +32 47 Promoted
2 Limhamns FF 22 13 6 3 56 22 +34 45 Promotion Playoffs - Promoted
3 KSF Kosova IF 22 13 3 6 48 29 +19 42 Promotion Playoffs
4 Lunds FF 22 12 4 6 44 37 +7 40
5 NK Croatia 22 9 7 6 45 41 +4 34
6 Hallands Nations FF 22 9 2 11 38 39 1 29
7 Liria IF 22 8 4 10 40 46 6 28
8 Arlövs BI 22 8 4 10 35 49 14 28
9 Bara GoIF 22 5 8 9 28 34 6 23 Relegation Playoffs
10 Uppåkra IF 22 4 7 11 37 43 6 19 Relegation Playoffs
11 BK Kick 22 5 4 13 39 54 15 19 Relegated
12 Bosnien Hercegovinas SK 22 3 4 15 25 73 48 13 Relegated

Source: [1]
Rules for classification: -
(C) = Champion; (R) = Relegated; (P) = Promoted; (E) = Eliminated; (O) = Play-off winner; (A) = Advances to a further round.
Only applicable when the season is not finished:
(Q) = Qualified to the phase of tournament indicated; (TQ) = Qualified to tournament, but not yet to the particular phase indicated; (RQ) = Qualified to the relegation tournament indicated; (DQ) = Disqualified from tournament.

Skåne Sydöstra 2011

Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Qualification or relegation
1 Tollarps IF 22 16 1 5 50 32 +18 49 Promoted
2 Sjöbo IF 22 16 0 6 66 34 +32 48 Promotion Playoffs
3 Hammenhögs IF 22 12 3 7 42 33 +9 39 Promotion Playoffs
4 Lunnarps BK 22 12 2 8 51 45 +6 38
5 Wä IF 22 12 1 9 59 52 +7 37
6 Liga 06 IF 22 11 3 8 49 37 +12 36
7 Ovesholms IF 22 11 1 10 43 36 +7 34
8 Åhus IF 22 8 6 8 45 38 +7 30
9 Blentarps BK 22 7 3 12 44 50 6 24 Relegation Playoffs
10 Vittskövle IF 22 5 4 13 34 60 26 19 Relegation Playoffs
11 Kiviks AIF 22 4 2 16 23 55 32 14 Relegated
12 Everöds IF 22 3 4 15 33 67 34 13 Relegated

Source: [1]
Rules for classification: -
(C) = Champion; (R) = Relegated; (P) = Promoted; (E) = Eliminated; (O) = Play-off winner; (A) = Advances to a further round.
Only applicable when the season is not finished:
(Q) = Qualified to the phase of tournament indicated; (TQ) = Qualified to tournament, but not yet to the particular phase indicated; (RQ) = Qualified to the relegation tournament indicated; (DQ) = Disqualified from tournament.

Skåne Södra 2011

Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Qualification or relegation
1 Rydsgårds AIF 22 20 1 1 68 19 +49 61 Promoted
2 BK Näset/ Höllviken 22 19 2 1 79 23 +56 59 Promotion Playoffs - Promoted
3 Skabersjö IF 22 12 1 9 55 48 +7 37 Promotion Playoffs
4 Skanör Falsterbo IF 22 10 5 7 61 38 +23 35
5 Öja FF 22 10 2 10 49 47 +2 32
6 Skivarps GoIF 22 9 3 10 40 44 4 30
7 BK Skansen 22 8 3 11 34 51 17 27
8 IFK Ystad FK 22 7 5 10 45 48 3 26
9 Gylle AIF 22 5 5 12 36 58 22 20 Relegation Playoffs
10 Anderslövs BoIK 22 5 4 13 29 59 30 19 Relegation Playoffs
11 Västra Ingelstad IS 22 4 5 13 31 56 25 17 Relegated
12 Bosniska FK Behar 22 4 2 16 30 66 36 14 Relegated

Source: [1]
Rules for classification: -
(C) = Champion; (R) = Relegated; (P) = Promoted; (E) = Eliminated; (O) = Play-off winner; (A) = Advances to a further round.
Only applicable when the season is not finished:
(Q) = Qualified to the phase of tournament indicated; (TQ) = Qualified to tournament, but not yet to the particular phase indicated; (RQ) = Qualified to the relegation tournament indicated; (DQ) = Disqualified from tournament.

Skåne Västra 2011

Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Qualification or relegation
1 IF Lödde 22 15 3 4 81 29 +52 48 Promoted
2 FK Bosna 22 15 2 5 59 26 +33 47 Promotion Playoffs - Promoted
3 Dösjöbro IF 22 14 4 4 66 31 +35 46 Promotion Playoffs
4 Marieholms IS 22 14 2 6 64 29 +35 44
5 Bjärreds IF 22 14 2 6 54 33 +21 44
6 Harrie-Kävlinge FF 22 9 6 7 66 47 +19 33
7 Helsingborgs AIS 22 9 4 9 53 46 +7 31
8 Bårslövs BoIF 22 9 3 10 56 78 22 30
9 Stehags AIF 22 6 3 13 39 62 23 21 Relegation Playoffs
10 Fortuna FF 22 4 6 12 39 47 8 18 Relegation Playoffs
11 BK Landora 22 3 1 18 16 87 71 10 Relegated
12 Gantofta IF 22 2 0 20 23 101 78 6 Relegated

Source: [1]
Rules for classification: -
(C) = Champion; (R) = Relegated; (P) = Promoted; (E) = Eliminated; (O) = Play-off winner; (A) = Advances to a further round.
Only applicable when the season is not finished:
(Q) = Qualified to the phase of tournament indicated; (TQ) = Qualified to tournament, but not yet to the particular phase indicated; (RQ) = Qualified to the relegation tournament indicated; (DQ) = Disqualified from tournament.

Småland Nordvästra 2011

Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Qualification or relegation
1 Hestra SSK 22 15 3 4 75 25 +50 48 Promoted to Division 4 (lower tier)
2 Assyriska IK JKPG 22 14 2 6 62 19 +43 44 Promotion Playoffs
3 Mullsjö IF 22 11 7 4 57 31 +26 40
4 Waggeryds IK 22 13 1 8 44 39 +5 40
5 Lekeryd/ Svart. SK 22 11 5 6 63 40 +23 38
6 Norrahammars IK 22 11 4 7 57 40 +17 37
7 Ölmstads IS 22 9 2 11 48 42 +6 29
8 Husqvarna IF 22 8 4 10 48 60 12 28
9 FK Bosna Hercegovina 22 8 4 10 43 58 15 28
10 Kulltorps GoIF 22 7 1 14 42 79 37 22 Relegation Playoffs
11 Barnarps IF 22 3 4 15 24 76 52 13 Relegated
12 IFK Öxnehaga 22 3 1 18 21 75 54 10 Relegated

Source: [1]
Rules for classification: -
(C) = Champion; (R) = Relegated; (P) = Promoted; (E) = Eliminated; (O) = Play-off winner; (A) = Advances to a further round.
Only applicable when the season is not finished:
(Q) = Qualified to the phase of tournament indicated; (TQ) = Qualified to tournament, but not yet to the particular phase indicated; (RQ) = Qualified to the relegation tournament indicated; (DQ) = Disqualified from tournament.

Småland Nordöstra 2011

Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Qualification or relegation
1 Fågelfors IF 22 19 3 0 91 21 +70 60 Promoted to Division 4 (lower tier)
2 Hultsfreds FK 22 15 6 1 72 22 +50 51 Promotion Playoffs
3 IF Hebe 22 12 6 4 69 41 +28 42
4 IF Stjärnan 22 11 3 8 45 39 +6 36
5 Hjorted/ Totebo 22 10 3 9 55 41 +14 33
6 IF Ariel 22 10 3 9 45 41 +4 33
7 Överums IK 22 9 3 10 69 55 +14 30
8 B.O.IF 22 8 2 12 47 62 15 26
9 Gunnebo IF 22 8 0 14 37 45 8 24
10 Rödsle BK 22 6 2 14 31 46 15 20 Relegation Playoffs
11 Mörlunda GIF 22 6 0 16 38 68 30 18 Relegated
12 IK Tuna Södra 22 2 1 19 25 143 118 7 Relegated

Source: [1]
Rules for classification: -
(C) = Champion; (R) = Relegated; (P) = Promoted; (E) = Eliminated; (O) = Play-off winner; (A) = Advances to a further round.
Only applicable when the season is not finished:
(Q) = Qualified to the phase of tournament indicated; (TQ) = Qualified to tournament, but not yet to the particular phase indicated; (RQ) = Qualified to the relegation tournament indicated; (DQ) = Disqualified from tournament.

Småland Norra 2011

Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Qualification or relegation
1 Annebergs GIF 22 18 3 1 83 26 +57 57 Promoted to Division 4 (lower tier)
2 Näshults IF 22 14 4 4 67 32 +35 46 Promotion Playoffs
3 Solberga GoIF 22 10 6 6 57 48 +9 36
4 Bälaryds IK 22 10 3 9 59 47 +12 33
5 Holsby SK 22 9 5 8 45 33 +12 32
6 Malmbäcks IF 22 9 4 9 67 59 +8 31
7 Alseda/ Ädelfors FF 22 8 4 10 48 47 +1 28
8 IFK Österbymo 22 8 4 10 46 49 3 28
9 HIS/ MAIS 22 8 4 10 46 57 11 28
10 Gullringen United IF 22 8 2 12 36 58 22 26 Relegation Playoffs
11 Bodafors SK 22 5 5 12 45 54 9 20 Relegated
12 Sävsjö FF 22 3 0 19 16 105 89 9 Relegated

Source: [1]
Rules for classification: -
(C) = Champion; (R) = Relegated; (P) = Promoted; (E) = Eliminated; (O) = Play-off winner; (A) = Advances to a further round.
Only applicable when the season is not finished:
(Q) = Qualified to the phase of tournament indicated; (TQ) = Qualified to tournament, but not yet to the particular phase indicated; (RQ) = Qualified to the relegation tournament indicated; (DQ) = Disqualified from tournament.

Småland Sydöstra 2011

Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Qualification or relegation
1 Ängö BK 22 16 3 3 70 34 +36 51 Promoted to Division 4 (lower tier)
2 Blomstermåla IK 22 15 3 4 69 33 +36 48 Promotion Playoffs
3 SSG IF 22 8 10 4 50 32 +18 34
4 Böda/ Högby 22 10 4 8 42 36 +6 34
5 Glömminge IF 22 8 6 8 47 46 +1 30
6 Ljungbyholms GoIF 22 9 3 10 37 43 6 30
7 IFK Kåremo 22 8 5 9 42 41 +1 29
8 Rockneby IK 22 8 3 11 34 39 5 27
9 Norra Tångs BK 22 8 2 12 35 61 26 26
10 Mönsterås GoIF 22 6 4 12 33 51 18 22 Relegation Playoffs
11 Läckeby GoIF 22 6 3 13 31 60 29 21 Relegated
12 Mörbylånga GoIF 22 6 2 14 40 54 14 20 Relegated<

Source: [1]
Rules for classification: -
(C) = Champion; (R) = Relegated; (P) = Promoted; (E) = Eliminated; (O) = Play-off winner; (A) = Advances to a further round.
Only applicable when the season is not finished:
(Q) = Qualified to the phase of tournament indicated; (TQ) = Qualified to tournament, but not yet to the particular phase indicated; (RQ) = Qualified to the relegation tournament indicated; (DQ) = Disqualified from tournament.

Småland Södra 2011

Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Qualification or relegation
1 Åryds IK 22 15 5 2 64 35 +29 50 Promoted to Division 4 (lower tier)
2 Furuby IF 22 13 2 7 44 29 +15 41 Promotion Playoffs
3 Tvärskogs IF 22 12 4 6 53 29 +24 40
4 IFK Grimslöv 22 12 4 6 51 33 +18 40
5 Delary/ Pjätteryd 22 8 9 5 41 33 +8 33
6 Virestads IF 22 9 4 9 49 46 +3 31
7 Liatorps IF 22 8 6 8 42 39 +3 30
8 Vederslöv/ Dänn.IF 22 7 5 10 39 51 12 26
9 Braås GoIF 22 6 4 12 31 49 18 22
10 Vissefjärda GIF 22 5 6 11 30 54 24 21 Relegation Playoffs
11 Ingelstads IK 22 4 6 12 36 49 13 18 Relegated
12 S:t Sigfrids IF 22 3 5 14 30 63 33 14 Relegated

Source: [1]
Rules for classification: -
(C) = Champion; (R) = Relegated; (P) = Promoted; (E) = Eliminated; (O) = Play-off winner; (A) = Advances to a further round.
Only applicable when the season is not finished:
(Q) = Qualified to the phase of tournament indicated; (TQ) = Qualified to tournament, but not yet to the particular phase indicated; (RQ) = Qualified to the relegation tournament indicated; (DQ) = Disqualified from tournament.

Småland Västra 2011

Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Qualification or relegation
1 Lagans AIK 22 17 2 3 67 26 +41 53 Promoted to Division 4 (lower tier)
2 Smålandsstenars GOIF 22 14 5 3 68 16 +52 47 Promotion Playoffs
3 Forsheda IF 22 11 6 5 60 30 +30 39
4 Strömsnäsbruks IF 22 12 2 8 35 34 +1 38
5 FK Liljan 22 11 3 8 49 44 +5 36
6 Skeppshults BK 22 8 9 5 46 25 +21 33
7 Burseryds IF 22 9 5 8 48 32 +16 32
8 Guddarps IF 22 9 5 8 32 35 3 32
9 Dannäs SK 22 7 5 10 42 51 9 26
10 Agunnaryds IF 22 4 7 11 31 50 19 19 Relegation Playoffs
11 Torpa IF 22 3 2 17 25 71 46 11 Relegated
12 Hamneda GoIK 22 0 3 19 20 109 89 3 Relegated

Source: [1]
Rules for classification: -
(C) = Champion; (R) = Relegated; (P) = Promoted; (E) = Eliminated; (O) = Play-off winner; (A) = Advances to a further round.
Only applicable when the season is not finished:
(Q) = Qualified to the phase of tournament indicated; (TQ) = Qualified to tournament, but not yet to the particular phase indicated; (RQ) = Qualified to the relegation tournament indicated; (DQ) = Disqualified from tournament.

See also

Footnotes

  1. "Kontaktuppgifter och tävlingar - Svenska Fotbollförbundet - /svenskfotboll.se". Svenska Fotbollförbundet. Archived from the original on 2009-06-09. Retrieved 2011-11-03.

References

This article is issued from Wikipedia. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.