2011 Players' Championship

The 2011 GP Car and Home Players' Championship was a Grand Slam curling bonspiel held at the Crystal Centre in Grande Prairie, Alberta from April 12–17. It features a men's and women's draw, where the top sixteen teams from the Order of Merit rankings for the 2010-11 curling season are invited to compete. It was the final Grand Slam event for the season, and one of the last curling events for the season. The purse for the men's and women's event was CAD$100,000 each.

2011 GP Car and Home
Players' Championship
Host cityGrande Prairie, Alberta
ArenaCrystal Centre
DatesApril 12–17
Men's winner Kevin Martin
Curling clubSaville Sports Centre, Edmonton
SkipKevin Martin
ThirdJohn Morris
SecondMarc Kennedy
LeadBen Hebert
Finalist Niklas Edin
Women's winner Jennifer Jones
Curling clubSt. Vital CC, Winnipeg
SkipJennifer Jones
ThirdKaitlyn Lawes
SecondJill Officer
LeadDawn Askin
Finalist Rachel Homan

On the men's side, Kevin Martin won his record seventh Players' championship with a win over Niklas Edin in seven ends, while Jennifer Jones secured her fourth Players' championship with a win over Ontario junior champion Rachel Homan after a big eighth end.

Men

Teams

SkipThirdSecondLeadLocale
Brent BawelSean O'ConnorScott MannersHardi Sulimma Calgary
Mathew CammScott HowardDavid MathersAndrew Hamilton Ottawa
Niklas EdinSebastian KrauppFredrik LindbergViktor Kjäll Karlstad
John EppingScott BaileyDarryl PrebleTrevor Wall Toronto
Rob FowlerAllan LyburnRichard DaneaultDerek Samagalski Brandon
Glenn HowardRichard HartBrent LaingCraig Savill Coldwater
Brad JacobsTed AppelmanRyan HarndenScott Seabrook Sault Ste. Marie
Kevin KoeBlake MacDonaldCarter RycroftNolan Thiessen Edmonton
Kevin MartinJohn MorrisMarc KennedyBen Hebert Edmonton
Mike McEwenB.J. NeufeldMatt WozniakDenni Neufeld Winnipeg
Braeden MoskowyKirk MuyresColton FlaschMatt Lang Regina
Dan PetrykSteve Petryk (skip)Colin HodgsonBrad Chyz Calgary
Robert SchlenderChris LemishkaJeff SharpDarcy Hafso Edmonton
Pat SimmonsSteve LaycockBrennen JonesDallan Muyres Davidson
Jeff StoughtonJon MeadReid CarruthersSteve Gould Winnipeg
Brock VirtueJ. D. LindGeoff WalkerMatthew Ng Calgary

Knockout Brackets

A Event

First Knockout Qualifier 1
Howard 7  
Virtue 5     Howard 9  
Simmons 7     Simmons 4  
Schlender 6       Howard 1
Epping 5       Martin 5
Fowler 6     Fowler 4
Martin 5     Martin 5    
Petryk 2  
First Knockout Qualifier 2
McEwen 7  
Moskowy 9     Moskowy 3  
Edin 6     Edin 9  
Jacobs 5       Edin 7
Stoughton 9       Stoughton 4
Bawel 3     Stoughton 9
Koe 9     Koe 4    
Camm 3  

B Event

Second Knockout Qualifier 3
Virtue 5  
Schlender 10     Schlender 6  
Epping 1     Petryk 1  
Petryk 8       Schlender 3
          Stoughton 7
           
               
     
Second Knockout Qualifier 4
McEwen 5  
Jacobs 6     Jacobs 6  
Bawel 5     Camm 2  
Camm 8       Jacobs 2
          Howard 5
           
               
     
Second Knockout Qualifier 5
Simmons 5  
Fowler 6     Fowler 6
Moskowy 4     Koe 7
Koe 6  

C Event

Third Knockout Qualifier 6
Virtue 1  
Epping 7     Epping 5  
        Moskowy 8  
          Moskowy 7
          Jacobs 5
           
               
     
Third Knockout Qualifier 7
McEwen 9  
Bawel 2     McEwen 5  
        Simmons 1  
          McEwen 6
          Schlender 5
           
               
     
Third Knockout Qualifier 8
Petryk 5  
Camm 4     Petryk 5
        Fowler 6
     

Knockout Results

Draw 2

Tuesday, April 12, 8:30 pm

Sheet A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Pat Simmons 0 2 1 1 0 1 0 2 7
Robert Schlender 3 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 6
Sheet B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Niklas Edin 1 0 1 0 2 0 1 1 6
Brad Jacobs 0 2 0 1 0 2 0 0 5

Draw 3

Wednesday, April 13, 10:00 am

Sheet A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Glenn Howard 1 3 0 0 2 0 0 1 7
Brock Virtue 0 0 2 0 0 2 1 0 5

Draw 4

Wednesday, April 13, 1:30 pm

Sheet A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
John Epping 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 1 5
Rob Fowler 2 1 0 2 0 1 0 0 6
Sheet B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Kevin Martin 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 X 5
Steve Petryk 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 X 2
Sheet C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Mike McEwen 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 1 7
Braeden Moskowy 0 3 1 0 2 0 3 0 9
Sheet D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Jeff Stoughton 1 2 0 4 0 0 2 X 9
Brent Bawel 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 X 3
Sheet E 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Kevin Koe 1 0 1 3 0 4 X X 9
Mathew Camm 0 1 0 0 2 0 X X 3

Draw 5

Wednesday, April 13, 5:00 pm

Sheet D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Glenn Howard 2 0 3 0 2 0 2 X 9
Pat Simmons 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 X 4

Draw 6

Wednesday, April 13, 8:30 pm

Sheet A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Braeden Moskowy 0 1 0 0 2 0 X X 3
Niklas Edin 2 0 3 1 0 3 X X 9
Sheet B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Brock Virtue 0 2 0 2 0 1 0 X 5
Robert Schlender 2 0 3 0 3 0 2 X 10
Sheet C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
John Epping 0 0 1 0 0 0 X X 1
Steve Petryk 3 0 0 1 2 2 X X 8
Sheet D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Mike McEwen 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 5
Brad Jacobs 3 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 6
Sheet E 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Brent Bawel 0 1 0 0 3 1 0 X 5
Mathew Camm 4 0 1 2 0 0 1 X 8

Draw 8

Thursday, April 14, 1:30 pm

Sheet C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Rob Fowler 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 1 4
Kevin Martin 0 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 5
Sheet D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Jeff Stoughton 1 1 0 3 1 0 3 X 9
Kevin Koe 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 X 4

Draw 9

Thursday, April 14, 5:00 pm

Sheet A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Robert Schlender 1 0 1 0 0 2 2 X 6
Steve Petryk 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 X 1
Sheet B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Brad Jacobs 2 0 3 0 1 0 X X 6
Mathew Camm 0 1 0 0 0 1 X X 2
Sheet C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Brock Virtue 0 0 1 0 0 0 X X 1
John Epping 2 2 0 0 2 1 X X 7
Sheet D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Mike McEwen 0 1 2 0 0 6 X X 9
Brent Bawel 1 0 0 1 0 0 X X 2
Sheet E 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Pat Simmons 1 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 5
Rob Fowler 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 6

Draw 10

Thursday, April 14, 8:30 pm

Sheet B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Niklas Edin 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 2 7
Jeff Stoughton 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 4
Sheet D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Glenn Howard 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 X 1
Kevin Martin 0 2 1 0 0 1 1 X 5

Draw 11

Friday, April 15, 10:00 am

Sheet A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Braeden Moskowy 0 1 0 2 0 0 1 0 4
Kevin Koe 1 0 1 0 2 1 0 1 6

Draw 12

Friday, April 15, 1:30 pm

Sheet A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Brad Jacobs 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 X 2
Glenn Howard 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 X 5
Sheet D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Robert Schlender 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 3
Jeff Stoughton 1 2 0 1 1 0 0 2 7

Draw 13

Friday, April 15, 5:00 pm

Sheet B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Final
Rob Fowler 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 2 0 6
Kevin Koe 1 0 3 0 1 0 1 0 1 7
Sheet C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
John Epping 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 X 5
Braeden Moskowy 0 3 2 0 1 0 2 X 8
Sheet D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Mike McEwen 0 0 1 1 1 0 2 X 5
Pat Simmons 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 X 1
Sheet E 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Steve Petryk 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 5
Mathew Camm 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 4

Draw 15

Saturday, April 16, 10:00 am

Sheet A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Final
Steve Petryk 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 5
Rob Fowler 0 1 0 3 0 1 0 0 1 6
Sheet C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Mike McEwen 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 2 6
Robert Schlender 0 0 2 0 0 2 1 0 5
Sheet E 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Braeden Moskowy 1 0 1 0 2 0 2 1 7
Brad Jacobs 0 2 0 1 0 2 0 0 5

Playoffs

Quarterfinals Semifinals Final
Martin 6  
Moskowy 2     Martin 7  
Stoughton 4     Koe 6  
Koe 5       Martin 6
Edin 6       Edin 3
Fowler 5     Edin 5
Howard 5     Howard 4    
McEwen 3  

Quarterfinals

Saturday, April 16, 5:00 pm

Sheet B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Kevin Martin 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 X 6
Braeden Moskowy 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 X 2
Sheet C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Final
Jeff Stoughton 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 4
Kevin Koe 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 5
Sheet D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Niklas Edin 1 2 0 1 0 2 0 0 6
Rob Fowler 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 1 5
Sheet E 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Glenn Howard 0 0 3 0 0 1 1 X 5
Mike McEwen 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 X 3

Semifinals

Saturday, April 16, 8:30 pm

Sheet B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Kevin Martin 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 2 7
Kevin Koe 0 1 0 2 1 0 2 0 6
Sheet D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Final
Niklas Edin 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 1 5
Glenn Howard 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 4

Final

Sunday, April 17, 9:30 am

Sheet C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Kevin Martin 0 1 0 3 1 1 0 X 6
Niklas Edin 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 X 3

Women

Teams

SkipThirdSecondLeadLocale
Sherry AndersonSherri SinglerHeather WalshDonna Gignac Saskatoon
Cheryl BernardSusan O'ConnorCarolyn DarbyshireCori Morris Calgary
Chelsea CareyKristy JenionKristen FosterLindsay Titheridge Winnipeg
Anna HasselborgSabina KrauppAgnes KnochenhauerZandra Flyg Sweden
Rachel HomanEmma MiskewAlison KreviazukLisa Weagle Ottawa
Jennifer JonesKaitlyn LawesJill OfficerDawn Askin Winnipeg
Jessie KaufmanNicky KaufmanAmanda CoderreStephanie Enright Edmonton
Shannon KleibrinkAmy NixonBronwen WebsterChelsey Bell Calgary
Sherry MiddaughJo-Ann RizzoLee MerklingerLeigh Armstrong Coldwater
Eve MuirheadKelly WoodLorna VeversAnne Laird Stirling
Heather NedohinBeth IskiwJessica MairLaine Peters Edmonton
Mirjam OttCarmen SchäferCarmen KüngJanine Greiner Davos
Cathy Overton-ClaphamBreanne MeakinLeslie Wilson-WestcottRaunora Westcott Winnipeg
Desirée OwenKalynn ParkCary-Anne SallowsStephanie Malekoff Grande Prairie
Crystal Webster**Ashley MiharijaKari MacLeanSarah Lang Thunder Bay
Stina ViktorssonChristina BertrupMaria WennerstromMargaretha Sigfridsson Sweden
 ** Filled in as skip for Krista McCarville

Knockout Brackets

A Event

First Knockout Qualifier 1
Anderson 4  
Webster 6     Webster 9  
Ott 9     Ott 7  
Kaufman 2       Webster 4
Overton-Clapham 4       Bernard 6
Bernard 7     Bernard 4
Kleibrink 7     Kleibrink 2    
Owen 1  
First Knockout Qualifier 2
Jones 7  
Hasselborg 5     Jones 7  
Homan 3     Muirhead 4  
Muirhead 7       Jones 6
Nedohin 7       Carey 5
Middaugh 5     Nedohin 4
Carey 5     Carey 5    
Viktorsson 3  

B Event

Second Knockout Qualifier 3
Anderson 5  
Kaufman 6     Kaufman 4  
Overton-Clapham 3     Owen 7  
Owen 5       Owen 5
          Carey 3
           
               
     
Second Knockout Qualifier 4
Hasselborg 2  
Homan 8     Homan 7  
Middaugh 5     Viktorsson 5  
Viktorsson 7       Homan 10
          Webster 3
           
               
     
Second Knockout Qualifier 5
Ott 3  
Kleibrink 7     Kleibrink 4
Muirhead 6     Muirhead 5
Nedohin 4  

C Event

Third Knockout Qualifier 6
Anderson 7  
Overton-Clapham 5     Anderson 5  
        Nedohin 7  
          Nedohin 7
          Webster 6
           
               
     
Third Knockout Qualifier 7
Hasselborg 2  
Middaugh 5     Middaugh 4  
        Ott 5  
          Ott 5
          Carey 6
           
               
     
Third Knockout Qualifier 8
Kaufman 3  
Viktorsson 6     Viktorsson 4
        Kleibrink 9
     

Knockout Results

Draw 1

Tuesday, April 12, 5:00 pm

Sheet A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Sherry Anderson 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 4
Crystal Webster 0 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 6
Sheet B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Mirjam Ott 2 0 1 1 0 5 X X 9
Jessie Kaufman 0 1 0 0 1 0 X X 2
Sheet C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Final
Jennifer Jones 0 0 2 0 2 1 0 0 2 7
Anna Hasselborg 0 1 0 2 0 0 1 1 0 5
Sheet D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Heather Nedohin 1 0 2 0 2 2 0 0 7
Sherry Middaugh 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 1 5
Sheet E 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Chelsea Carey 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 2 5
Stina Viktorsson 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 3

Draw 2

Tuesday, April 12, 8:30 pm

Sheet C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Cathy Overton-Clapham 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
Cheryl Bernard 0 0 3 0 2 0 0 2 7
Sheet D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Shannon Kleibrink 2 0 2 1 0 2 X X 7
Desirée Owen 0 0 0 0 1 0 X X 1
Sheet E 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Rachel Homan 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 X 3
Eve Muirhead 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 X 7

Draw 3

Wednesday, April 13, 10:00 am

Sheet A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Crystal Webster 0 1 0 4 0 2 0 2 9
Mirjam Ott 2 0 2 0 1 0 2 0 7
Sheet C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Heather Nedohin 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 4
Chelsea Carey 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 1 5
Sheet D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Final
Sherry Anderson 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 1 0 5
Jessie Kaufman 0 3 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 6
Sheet E 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Sherry Middaugh 0 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 5
Stina Viktorsson 1 0 3 0 0 1 1 1 7

Draw 5

Wednesday, April 13, 5:00 pm

Sheet A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Cheryl Bernard 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 1 4
Shannon Kleibrink 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
Sheet B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Jennifer Jones 2 1 0 3 0 0 1 X 7
Eve Muirhead 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 X 4
Sheet C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Cathy Overton-Clapham 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 X 3
Desirée Owen 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 X 5
Sheet E 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Anna Hasselborg 0 1 0 1 0 0 X X 2
Rachel Homan 1 0 1 0 3 3 X X 8

Draw 7

Thursday, April 14, 10:00 am

Sheet A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Jessie Kaufman 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 X 4
Desirée Owen 1 2 0 0 4 0 0 X 7
Sheet B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Rachel Homan 0 3 0 2 0 2 0 X 7
Stina Viktorsson 1 0 0 0 3 0 1 X 5
Sheet C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Eve Muirhead 0 0 2 0 4 0 0 X 6
Heather Nedohin 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 X 4
Sheet D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Sherry Anderson 1 0 0 0 3 0 2 1 7
Cathy Overton-Clapham 0 0 3 1 0 1 0 0 5
Sheet E 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Anna Hasselborg 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 X 2
Sherry Middaugh 0 0 0 3 1 0 1 X 5

Draw 8

Thursday, April 14, 1:30 pm

Sheet A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Crystal Webster 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 4
Cheryl Bernard 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 3 6
Sheet B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Jennifer Jones 0 1 0 2 0 2 0 1 6
Chelsea Carey 1 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 5
Sheet E 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Mirjam Ott 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 3
Shannon Kleibrink 0 0 0 1 0 3 1 2 7

Draw 10

Thursday, April 14, 8:30 pm

Sheet A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Desirée Owen 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 X 5
Chelsea Carey 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 X 3
Sheet C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Rachel Homan 0 2 0 4 0 4 X X 10
Crystal Webster 1 0 1 0 1 0 X X 3
Sheet E 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Shannon Kleibrink 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
Eve Muirhead 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 1 5

Draw 11

Friday, April 15, 10:00 am

Sheet B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Sherry Anderson 0 0 1 0 2 0 2 0 5
Heather Nedohin 1 3 0 1 0 1 0 1 7
Sheet D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Sherry Middaugh 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 1 4
Mirjam Ott 2 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 5
Sheet E 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Jessie Kaufman 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 X 3
Stina Viktorsson 2 0 2 1 1 0 0 X 5

Draw 12

Friday, April 15, 1:30 pm

Sheet B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Heather Nedohin 0 4 0 2 0 1 0 0 7
Crystal Webster 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 6
Sheet C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Mirjam Ott 2 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 5
Chelsea Carey 0 1 0 1 0 3 0 1 6
Sheet E 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Stina Viktorsson 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 X 4
Shannon Kleibrink 0 2 0 0 6 0 1 X 9

Playoffs

Quarterfinals Semifinals Final
Jones 9  
Carey 2     Jones 7  
Muirhead 8     Muirhead 4  
Owen 3       Jones 7
Bernard 4       Homan 5
Nedohin 5     Nedohin 5
Homan 8     Homan 7    
Kleibrink 5  

Quarterfinals

Friday, April 15, 8:30 pm

Sheet A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Jennifer Jones 3 1 0 2 0 2 X X 9
Chelsea Carey 0 0 1 0 1 0 X X 2
Sheet B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Eve Muirhead 0 2 0 3 1 0 2 X 8
Desirée Owen 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 X 3
Sheet D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Cheryl Bernard 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 4
Heather Nedohin 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 1 5
Sheet E 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Final
Rachel Homan 1 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 3 8
Shannon Kleibrink 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 5

Semifinals

Saturday, April 16, 10:00 am

Sheet B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Jennifer Jones 4 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 7
Eve Muirhead 0 0 2 0 0 1 1 0 4
Sheet D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Heather Nedohin 0 1 0 2 0 2 0 0 5
Rachel Homan 1 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 7

Final

Saturday, April 16, 1:30 pm

Sheet C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Jennifer Jones 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 3 7
Rachel Homan 0 3 0 1 0 1 0 0 5
This article is issued from Wikipedia. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.