2011 Division 4 (Swedish football)

Statistics of Swedish football Division 4 for the 2011 season. There are also 5 divisions that form a lower tier of Division 4 that feed into the Halland and Småland Elit divisions in Division 4.

Swedish League Division 4
Season2011
ChampionsRonneby BK
Stenungsunds IF
Forssa BK
Fardhem IF
Hofors AIF
SKIF Semberija
Göteborgs FF
Tölö IF
Strands IF (not promoted)
Ytterhogdals IK
Ånge IF
Hedens IF
Infjärdens SK
Furulunds IK
KSF Prespa Birlik
Staffanstorps GIF
Vetlanda FF
Räppe GoIF
Ekerö IK
IFK Österåker FK
IFK Tumba FK
Järna SK
Märsta IK
IFK Sunne
Morön City BK (not promoted)
Spöland Vännäs IF
IFK Tidaholm
Dalstorps IF
Hestrafors IF
Kungsör BK
Kramfors-Alliansen
IFK Kumla
Mjölby Södra IF
Lindö FF
Promoted32 teams above and
Åkarps IF
Aneby SK
Bergkvara AIF
Sunnanå SK
Asarums IF FK
Kungsgårdens SK
Brunflo FK
Haparanda FF
Råå IF
Kulladals FF
Athletic FC
IFK Falköping FF
Juventus IF
RelegatedTo be decided
2010
2012

League standings

Blekinge 2011

Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Qualification or relegation
1 Ronneby BK 22 17 3 2 70 22 +48 54 Promoted
2 Asarums IF FK 22 17 1 4 70 21 +49 52 Promotion Playoffs - Promoted
3 IFK Karlshamn 22 16 2 4 66 32 +34 50
4 Svängsta IF 22 13 4 5 74 42 +32 43
5 IF Trion 22 8 4 10 46 51 5 28
6 Hörvikens IF 22 7 6 9 32 54 22 27
7 Hasslö GoIF 22 7 5 10 37 42 5 26
8 Jämjö GoIF 22 7 3 12 39 49 10 24
9 Jämshögs IF 22 7 1 14 33 43 10 22
10 FC Giffarna 22 5 6 11 42 52 10 21
11 AIK Atlas 22 3 6 13 31 78 47 15 Relegated
12 Högadals IS 22 3 3 16 28 82 54 12 Relegated

Source: [1]
Rules for classification: -
(C) = Champion; (R) = Relegated; (P) = Promoted; (E) = Eliminated; (O) = Play-off winner; (A) = Advances to a further round.
Only applicable when the season is not finished:
(Q) = Qualified to the phase of tournament indicated; (TQ) = Qualified to tournament, but not yet to the particular phase indicated; (RQ) = Qualified to the relegation tournament indicated; (DQ) = Disqualified from tournament.

Bohuslän/Dalsland 2011

Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Qualification or relegation
1 Stenungsunds IF 20 17 2 1 60 16 +44 53 Promoted
2 Stångenäs AIS 20 10 5 5 41 18 +23 35 Promotion Playoffs
3 Vallens IF 20 8 7 5 27 21 +6 31
4 Kungshamns IF 20 9 3 8 36 32 +4 30
5 Åsebro IF 20 8 3 9 38 38 0 27
6 Grebbestads IF 20 7 5 8 40 34 +6 26
7 Eds FF 20 8 1 11 28 43 15 25
8 IFK Lane 20 6 4 10 35 42 7 22
9 IF Viken 20 5 6 9 26 35 9 21
10 Stigens IF 20 6 3 11 22 52 30 21 Relegated?
11 IFK Strömstad 20 6 1 13 27 49 22 19 Relegated

Source: [1]
Rules for classification: -
(C) = Champion; (R) = Relegated; (P) = Promoted; (E) = Eliminated; (O) = Play-off winner; (A) = Advances to a further round.
Only applicable when the season is not finished:
(Q) = Qualified to the phase of tournament indicated; (TQ) = Qualified to tournament, but not yet to the particular phase indicated; (RQ) = Qualified to the relegation tournament indicated; (DQ) = Disqualified from tournament.

   Dals-Långeds IK - withdrew before season

Dalarna 2011

Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Qualification or relegation
1 Forssa BK 22 14 3 5 47 27 +20 45 Promoted
2 Korsnäs IF FK 22 12 5 5 43 29 +14 41 Promotion Playoffs
3 Vansbro AIK FK 22 11 5 6 34 28 +6 38
4 Husby AIK 22 11 3 8 38 35 +3 36
5 IFK Mora FK 22 7 10 5 47 33 +14 31
6 IF Tunabro 22 7 7 8 43 33 +10 28
7 Säters IF FK 22 7 7 8 39 39 0 28
8 Gagnefs IF 22 6 9 7 38 33 +5 27
9 Islingby IK 22 7 4 11 24 37 13 25 Relegated?
10 Smedjebackens FK 22 6 5 11 36 53 17 23 Relegated
11 Östansbo IS 22 6 4 12 39 55 16 22 Relegated
12 Falu FK U 22 4 6 12 27 53 26 18 Relegated

Source: [1]
Rules for classification: -
(C) = Champion; (R) = Relegated; (P) = Promoted; (E) = Eliminated; (O) = Play-off winner; (A) = Advances to a further round.
Only applicable when the season is not finished:
(Q) = Qualified to the phase of tournament indicated; (TQ) = Qualified to tournament, but not yet to the particular phase indicated; (RQ) = Qualified to the relegation tournament indicated; (DQ) = Disqualified from tournament.

Gotland 2011

Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Qualification or relegation
1 Fardhem IF 21 16 4 1 54 17 +37 52 Promoted
2 Visby AIK 21 16 4 1 63 27 +36 52
3 FC Copa 21 9 4 8 81 60 +21 31
4 IFK Visby 21 7 6 8 49 50 1 27
5 FC Gute B 21 7 3 11 36 46 10 24
6 Hangvar SK 21 7 0 14 35 63 28 21
7 Eskelhems GoIF 21 5 2 14 31 55 24 17
8 Fårösunds GoIK 21 5 1 15 34 65 31 16 Relegation Playoffs

Source: [1]
Rules for classification: -
(C) = Champion; (R) = Relegated; (P) = Promoted; (E) = Eliminated; (O) = Play-off winner; (A) = Advances to a further round.
Only applicable when the season is not finished:
(Q) = Qualified to the phase of tournament indicated; (TQ) = Qualified to tournament, but not yet to the particular phase indicated; (RQ) = Qualified to the relegation tournament indicated; (DQ) = Disqualified from tournament.

Gästrikland 2011

Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Qualification or relegation
1 Hofors AIF 22 14 5 3 68 28 +40 47 Promoted
2 Kungsgårdens SK 22 14 4 4 44 23 +21 46 Promotion Playoffs - Promoted
3 Valbo FF 22 14 3 5 60 28 +32 45
4 Skutskärs IF FK 22 13 2 7 51 32 +19 41
5 Järbo IF 22 10 8 4 52 33 +19 38
6 Sandvikens AIK FK 22 8 6 8 49 39 +10 30
7 Årsunda IF 22 8 5 9 49 43 +6 29
8 Sandvikens IF 2 22 8 3 11 50 50 0 27
9 Hedesunda IF 22 6 4 12 29 62 33 22
10 Stensätra IF 22 5 5 12 44 54 10 20
11 Strömsbro IF 22 5 4 13 25 56 31 19 Relegated
12 Österfärnebo IF 22 2 1 19 19 92 73 7 Relegated

Source: [1]
Rules for classification: -
(C) = Champion; (R) = Relegated; (P) = Promoted; (E) = Eliminated; (O) = Play-off winner; (A) = Advances to a further round.
Only applicable when the season is not finished:
(Q) = Qualified to the phase of tournament indicated; (TQ) = Qualified to tournament, but not yet to the particular phase indicated; (RQ) = Qualified to the relegation tournament indicated; (DQ) = Disqualified from tournament.

Göteborg A 2011

Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Qualification or relegation
1 SKIF Semberija 22 18 2 2 55 25 +30 56 Promoted
2 Kortedala IF 22 12 5 5 46 26 +20 41 Promotion Playoffs
3 Stenkullens GoIK 22 12 4 6 39 30 +9 40
4 Floda BoIF 22 11 4 7 54 36 +18 37
5 IK Kongahälla 22 10 6 6 55 35 +20 36
6 Lunden ÖBK 22 11 1 10 39 33 +6 34
7 Guldhedens IK 22 8 3 11 33 43 10 27
8 Bergsjö IF 22 7 5 10 45 48 3 26
9 Kode IF 22 7 4 11 31 55 24 25
10 Landvetter IS 22 5 6 11 36 48 12 21
11 FK Kozara 22 5 4 13 22 44 22 19 Relegated
12 Rannebergens IF 22 3 2 17 33 65 32 11 Relegated

Source: [1]
Rules for classification: -
(C) = Champion; (R) = Relegated; (P) = Promoted; (E) = Eliminated; (O) = Play-off winner; (A) = Advances to a further round.
Only applicable when the season is not finished:
(Q) = Qualified to the phase of tournament indicated; (TQ) = Qualified to tournament, but not yet to the particular phase indicated; (RQ) = Qualified to the relegation tournament indicated; (DQ) = Disqualified from tournament.

Göteborg B 2011

Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Qualification or relegation
1 Göteborgs FF 22 12 4 6 40 27 +13 40 Promoted
2 Näsets SK 22 11 5 6 47 32 +15 38 Promotion Playoffs
3 Öckerö IF 22 10 6 6 31 27 +4 36
4 Hovås Billdal IF 22 9 8 5 37 27 +10 35
5 BK Skottfint 22 10 4 8 38 29 +9 34
6 Kärra/Klarebergs IF 22 9 6 7 34 26 +8 33
7 Älvsborg FF 22 8 6 8 44 34 +10 30
8 Sandarna BK 22 8 6 8 27 32 5 30
9 IFK Björkö 22 8 5 9 39 38 +1 29
10 Donsö IS 22 6 4 12 35 46 11 22
11 Balltorps FF 22 6 4 12 28 53 25 22 Relegated
12 Dalen/KFF 22 3 6 13 22 51 29 15 Relegated

Source: [1]
Rules for classification: -
(C) = Champion; (R) = Relegated; (P) = Promoted; (E) = Eliminated; (O) = Play-off winner; (A) = Advances to a further round.
Only applicable when the season is not finished:
(Q) = Qualified to the phase of tournament indicated; (TQ) = Qualified to tournament, but not yet to the particular phase indicated; (RQ) = Qualified to the relegation tournament indicated; (DQ) = Disqualified from tournament.

Halland Elit 2011

Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Qualification or relegation
1 Tölö IF 22 13 5 4 44 28 +16 44 Promoted
2 Snöstorp Nyhem FF 22 14 1 7 54 27 +27 43 Promotion Playoffs
3 Alets IK 22 13 3 6 46 22 +24 42
4 Varbergs GIF FK 22 12 5 5 45 27 +18 41
5 Lerkils IF 22 12 4 6 55 35 +20 40
6 Ullareds IK 22 10 2 10 38 39 1 32
7 Kungsbacka IF 22 8 3 11 47 53 6 27
8 Trönninge BK 22 7 6 9 41 53 12 27
9 GoIF Ginsten 22 7 5 10 34 54 20 26
10 BK Astrio 22 4 6 12 32 48 16 18
11 Åsa IF 22 4 5 13 27 48 21 17 Relegated to Division 4 (lower tier)
12 Skrea IF 22 3 5 14 39 68 29 14 Relegated to Division 4 (lower tier)

Source: [1]
Rules for classification: -
(C) = Champion; (R) = Relegated; (P) = Promoted; (E) = Eliminated; (O) = Play-off winner; (A) = Advances to a further round.
Only applicable when the season is not finished:
(Q) = Qualified to the phase of tournament indicated; (TQ) = Qualified to tournament, but not yet to the particular phase indicated; (RQ) = Qualified to the relegation tournament indicated; (DQ) = Disqualified from tournament.

Hälsingland 2011

Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Qualification or relegation
1 Strands IF 22 16 4 2 75 21 +54 52 Promotion Playoffs
2 Ljusdals IF 22 13 3 6 47 37 +10 42
3 Bollnäs GIF FF 22 12 3 7 41 33 +8 39
4 Ljusne AIK FF 22 11 4 7 48 32 +16 37
5 Delsbo IF 22 10 5 7 38 31 +7 35
6 Arbrå BK 22 10 3 9 44 53 9 33
7 IFK Bergvik 22 9 5 8 55 50 +5 32
8 Ilsbo SK 22 10 2 10 43 43 0 32
9 Färila IF 22 7 3 12 54 46 +8 24
10 Enångers IK 22 4 6 12 30 48 18 18 Relegated?
11 Stugsunds IK 22 4 5 13 24 58 34 17 Relegated
12 Näsvikens IK 22 3 3 16 23 70 47 12 Relegated

Source: [1]
Rules for classification: -
(C) = Champion; (R) = Relegated; (P) = Promoted; (E) = Eliminated; (O) = Play-off winner; (A) = Advances to a further round.
Only applicable when the season is not finished:
(Q) = Qualified to the phase of tournament indicated; (TQ) = Qualified to tournament, but not yet to the particular phase indicated; (RQ) = Qualified to the relegation tournament indicated; (DQ) = Disqualified from tournament.

Jämtland/Härjedalen 2011

Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Qualification or relegation
1 Ytterhogdals IK 20 16 2 2 89 21 +68 50 Promoted
2 Östersunds FK 2 20 16 2 2 70 27 +43 50
3 Brunflo FK 20 15 3 2 72 28 +44 48 Promotion Playoffs - Promoted
4 Tandsbyns FK 20 11 2 7 42 36 +6 35
5 Ope IF 20 10 4 6 47 34 +13 34
6 IFK Strömsund 20 8 1 11 51 60 9 25
7 Svegs IK 20 6 3 11 26 40 14 21
8 Mörsils IF 20 6 0 14 40 75 35 18
9 Fältjägarnas IF 20 4 4 12 28 51 23 16
10 Myssjö/Ovikens IF 20 4 0 16 21 68 47 12 Relegated
11 Ås IF 20 3 1 16 27 73 46 10 Relegated

Source: [1]
Rules for classification: -
(C) = Champion; (R) = Relegated; (P) = Promoted; (E) = Eliminated; (O) = Play-off winner; (A) = Advances to a further round.
Only applicable when the season is not finished:
(Q) = Qualified to the phase of tournament indicated; (TQ) = Qualified to tournament, but not yet to the particular phase indicated; (RQ) = Qualified to the relegation tournament indicated; (DQ) = Disqualified from tournament.

Medelpad 2011

Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Qualification or relegation
1 Ånge IF 22 20 2 0 85 18 +67 62 Promotion Playoffs - Promoted
2 IFK Timrå 22 18 2 2 73 25 +48 56
3 Matfors IF 22 11 1 10 52 36 +16 34
4 Kubikenborgs IF 2 22 11 0 11 45 50 5 33
5 Lucksta IF 22 9 4 9 42 42 0 31
6 Söråkers FF 22 9 3 10 41 42 1 30
7 Östavalls IF 22 7 8 7 31 38 7 29
8 Kovlands IF 22 6 6 10 32 44 12 24
9 Ljustorps IF 22 6 5 11 36 56 20 23
10 Svartviks IF 22 6 1 15 36 51 15 19
11 Sidsjö-Böle IF 22 6 1 15 29 78 49 19 Relegated?
12 Alnö IF 22 5 3 14 27 49 22 18 Relegated

Source: [1]
Rules for classification: -
(C) = Champion; (R) = Relegated; (P) = Promoted; (E) = Eliminated; (O) = Play-off winner; (A) = Advances to a further round.
Only applicable when the season is not finished:
(Q) = Qualified to the phase of tournament indicated; (TQ) = Qualified to tournament, but not yet to the particular phase indicated; (RQ) = Qualified to the relegation tournament indicated; (DQ) = Disqualified from tournament.

Norrbotten Norra 2011

Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Qualification or relegation
1 Hedens IF 18 12 5 1 42 13 +29 41 Promoted
2 Haparanda FF 18 12 3 3 39 21 +18 39 Promotion Playoffs - Promoted
3 Skogså IF 18 12 2 4 52 16 +36 38
4 Lira BK 18 9 1 8 29 25 +4 28
5 Ohtana/Aapua FF 18 8 4 6 32 34 2 28
6 Sävast AIF 18 7 4 7 25 23 +2 25
7 Kiruna FF 2 18 5 5 8 33 35 2 20
8 Pol/Svanstein FF 18 5 4 9 22 31 9 19
9 Notvikens IK 2 18 3 3 12 11 44 33 12
10 Vittjärvs IK 18 1 1 16 12 55 43 4 Relegated

Source: [1]
Rules for classification: -
(C) = Champion; (R) = Relegated; (P) = Promoted; (E) = Eliminated; (O) = Play-off winner; (A) = Advances to a further round.
Only applicable when the season is not finished:
(Q) = Qualified to the phase of tournament indicated; (TQ) = Qualified to tournament, but not yet to the particular phase indicated; (RQ) = Qualified to the relegation tournament indicated; (DQ) = Disqualified from tournament.

Norrbotten Södra 2011

Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Qualification or relegation
1 Infjärdens SK 18 13 1 4 54 27 +27 40 Promoted
2 Piteå IF 2 18 11 4 3 58 29 +29 37
3 Älvsby IF 18 9 3 6 41 31 +10 30 Promotion Playoffs
4 Alterdalens IF 18 8 4 6 37 38 1 28
5 Alviks IK 2 18 7 6 5 28 30 2 27
6 Lillpite IF 18 6 4 8 37 38 1 22
7 Munksund Skuthamn SK 18 6 4 8 26 29 3 22
8 IFK Arvidsjaur 18 5 6 7 36 36 0 21
9 Ersnäs IF 18 4 4 10 24 43 19 16
10 Sunderby SK 18 2 2 14 17 57 40 8 Relegated

Source: [1]
Rules for classification: -
(C) = Champion; (R) = Relegated; (P) = Promoted; (E) = Eliminated; (O) = Play-off winner; (A) = Advances to a further round.
Only applicable when the season is not finished:
(Q) = Qualified to the phase of tournament indicated; (TQ) = Qualified to tournament, but not yet to the particular phase indicated; (RQ) = Qualified to the relegation tournament indicated; (DQ) = Disqualified from tournament.

Skåne Nordvästra 2011

Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Qualification or relegation
1 Furulunds IK 22 15 3 4 51 24 +27 48 Promoted
2 Klippans FF 22 15 1 6 63 28 +35 46 Promotion Playoffs
3 Råå IF 22 14 2 6 58 30 +28 44 Promotion Playoffs - Promoted
4 Borstahusens BK 22 12 4 6 51 33 +18 40
5 Västra Karups IF 22 11 3 8 63 45 +18 36
6 Eslövs BK 22 10 3 9 60 42 +18 33
7 Ekets GoIF 22 9 4 9 46 47 1 31
8 Hittarps IK 22 9 3 10 53 46 +7 30
9 Asmundtorps IF 22 7 2 13 41 69 28 23 Relegation Playoffs - Relegated
10 Häljarps IF 22 7 1 14 46 68 22 22 Relegation Playoffs
11 Svalövs BK 22 4 8 10 40 48 8 20 Relegated
12 Kågeröds BoIF 22 2 0 20 14 106 92 6 Relegated

Source: [1]
Rules for classification: -
(C) = Champion; (R) = Relegated; (P) = Promoted; (E) = Eliminated; (O) = Play-off winner; (A) = Advances to a further round.
Only applicable when the season is not finished:
(Q) = Qualified to the phase of tournament indicated; (TQ) = Qualified to tournament, but not yet to the particular phase indicated; (RQ) = Qualified to the relegation tournament indicated; (DQ) = Disqualified from tournament.

Skåne Sydvästra 2011

Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Qualification or relegation
1 KSF Prespa Birlik 22 16 4 2 72 18 +54 52 Promoted
2 Åkarps IF 22 16 1 5 61 27 +34 49 Promoted
3 Kulladals FF 22 15 2 5 64 30 +34 47 Promotion Playoffs - Promoted
4 Hyllie IK 22 11 3 8 49 38 +11 36
5 Oxie IF 22 11 0 11 61 57 +4 33
6 BK Flagg 22 10 1 11 41 45 4 31
7 Bunkeflo FF 22 10 1 11 38 48 10 31
8 IFK Malmö FK 22 9 2 11 49 49 0 29
9 ÖT Smygehuk FF 22 8 3 11 39 47 8 27 Relegation Playoffs - Relegated
10 FBK Balkan 22 8 1 13 38 48 10 25 Relegation Playoffs
11 Eriksfälts FF 22 4 3 15 26 57 31 15 Relegated
12 MF Pelister 22 3 1 18 26 100 74 10 Relegated

Source: [1]
Rules for classification: -
(C) = Champion; (R) = Relegated; (P) = Promoted; (E) = Eliminated; (O) = Play-off winner; (A) = Advances to a further round.
Only applicable when the season is not finished:
(Q) = Qualified to the phase of tournament indicated; (TQ) = Qualified to tournament, but not yet to the particular phase indicated; (RQ) = Qualified to the relegation tournament indicated; (DQ) = Disqualified from tournament.

Skåne Östra 2011

Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Qualification or relegation
1 Staffanstorps GIF 22 17 2 3 60 25 +35 53 Promoted
2 Brantevik/Rörum Österlen FF 22 14 3 5 68 27 +41 45 Promotion Playoffs
3 Genarps IF 22 14 2 6 57 31 +26 44
4 Tomelilla IF 22 14 2 6 54 30 +24 44
5 Hardeberga BK 22 12 4 6 59 36 +23 40
6 Näsums IF 22 10 3 9 60 50 +10 33
7 Askeröds IF 22 9 4 9 49 55 6 31
8 Åhus Horna BK 22 10 1 11 44 53 9 31
9 Brösarps IF 22 5 6 11 30 56 26 21 Relegation Playoffs
10 Åsums BK 22 5 3 14 41 56 15 18 Relegation Playoffs - Relegated
11 Lunds SK 22 2 6 14 27 58 31 12 Relegated
12 Ystads IF FF 22 0 4 18 17 89 72 4 Relegated

Source: [1]
Rules for classification: -
(C) = Champion; (R) = Relegated; (P) = Promoted; (E) = Eliminated; (O) = Play-off winner; (A) = Advances to a further round.
Only applicable when the season is not finished:
(Q) = Qualified to the phase of tournament indicated; (TQ) = Qualified to tournament, but not yet to the particular phase indicated; (RQ) = Qualified to the relegation tournament indicated; (DQ) = Disqualified from tournament.

Småland Elit Västra 2011

Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Qualification or relegation
1 Vetlanda FF 22 14 6 2 52 23 +29 48 Promoted
2 Aneby SK 22 12 4 6 41 32 +9 40 Promoted
3 Hvetlanda GIF 22 11 4 7 45 32 +13 37 Promotion Playoffs
4 Alvesta GoIF 22 10 7 5 38 25 +13 37 Promotion Playoffs
5 Gransholms IF 22 10 7 5 37 24 +13 37
6 IFK Stockaryd/Rörvik IF 22 7 8 7 34 33 +1 29
7 Gnosjö IF 22 7 7 8 44 40 +4 28
8 Tranås FF 22 6 9 7 35 37 2 27
9 Mariebo IK 22 7 6 9 32 35 3 27 Relegation Playoffs - Relegated
10 Bredaryds IK 22 4 6 12 32 50 18 18 Relegation Playoffs - Relegated
11 Bankeryds SK 22 4 4 14 25 49 24 16 Relegated to Division 4 (lower tier)
12 SK Beduinerna 22 4 4 14 23 58 35 16 Relegated to Division 4 (lower tier)

Source: [1]
Rules for classification: -
(C) = Champion; (R) = Relegated; (P) = Promoted; (E) = Eliminated; (O) = Play-off winner; (A) = Advances to a further round.
Only applicable when the season is not finished:
(Q) = Qualified to the phase of tournament indicated; (TQ) = Qualified to tournament, but not yet to the particular phase indicated; (RQ) = Qualified to the relegation tournament indicated; (DQ) = Disqualified from tournament.

Småland Elit Östra 2011

Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Qualification or relegation
1 Räppe GoIF 22 16 3 3 68 24 +44 51 Promoted
2 Bergkvara AIF 22 14 2 6 45 33 +12 44 Promoted
3 Tjust IF FF 22 13 3 6 48 34 +14 42 Promotion Playoffs
4 Högsby IK 22 12 5 5 50 15 +35 41 Promotion Playoffs
5 Kalmar AIK FK 22 12 3 7 53 24 +29 39
6 FK Älmeboda/ Linneryd 22 10 7 5 46 28 +18 37
7 Emmaboda IS 22 9 4 9 31 30 +1 31
8 Smedby BoIK 22 7 5 10 28 39 11 26
9 Kalmar Södra IF 22 6 4 12 22 41 19 22 Relegation Playoffs - Relegated
10 Hovmantorp GoIF 22 6 4 12 26 47 21 22 Relegation Playoffs - Relegated
11 Tingsryd United FC 22 2 4 16 19 71 52 10 Relegated to Division 4 (lower tier)
12 Växjö Norra IF 22 2 2 18 18 68 50 8 Relegated to Division 4 (lower tier)

Source: [1]
Rules for classification: -
(C) = Champion; (R) = Relegated; (P) = Promoted; (E) = Eliminated; (O) = Play-off winner; (A) = Advances to a further round.
Only applicable when the season is not finished:
(Q) = Qualified to the phase of tournament indicated; (TQ) = Qualified to tournament, but not yet to the particular phase indicated; (RQ) = Qualified to the relegation tournament indicated; (DQ) = Disqualified from tournament.

Stockholm Mellersta 2011

Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Qualification or relegation
1 Ekerö IK 22 15 6 1 59 15 +44 51 Promoted
2 Järla IF FK 22 14 5 3 71 26 +45 47 Promotion Playoffs
3 FC Krukan 22 13 3 6 48 33 +15 42
4 Skå IK 22 11 4 7 44 32 +12 37
5 Långholmen FC 22 9 4 9 48 43 +5 31
6 Spånga IS FK 22 9 3 10 47 51 4 30
7 Reymersholms IK 22 8 3 11 38 43 5 27
8 Djurgårdsbrunns FC 22 8 2 12 51 66 15 26
9 Vasasällskapet FK 22 6 7 9 54 58 4 25
10 Turkiska SK 22 7 2 13 33 51 18 23
11 Boo FF 22 5 7 10 42 53 11 22 Relegated
12 Mariebergs SK 22 3 2 17 25 89 64 11 Relegated

Source: [1]
Rules for classification: -
(C) = Champion; (R) = Relegated; (P) = Promoted; (E) = Eliminated; (O) = Play-off winner; (A) = Advances to a further round.
Only applicable when the season is not finished:
(Q) = Qualified to the phase of tournament indicated; (TQ) = Qualified to tournament, but not yet to the particular phase indicated; (RQ) = Qualified to the relegation tournament indicated; (DQ) = Disqualified from tournament.

Stockholm Norra 2011

Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Qualification or relegation
1 IFK Österåker FK 22 16 3 3 61 30 +31 51 Promoted
2 Athletic FC 22 14 2 6 61 33 +28 44 Promotion Playoffs - Promoted
3 Blue Hill KF 22 13 3 6 52 31 +21 42
4 IFK Lidingö FK 22 12 4 6 46 42 +4 40
5 Täby IS FK 22 11 3 8 55 45 +10 36
6 IFK Viksjö 22 9 5 8 47 42 +5 32
7 FC Järfälla 22 9 3 10 44 62 18 30
8 Roslagskulla IF 22 9 2 11 50 52 2 29
9 Sundbybergs IK 22 6 6 10 37 40 3 24
10 IFK Vaxholm 22 4 5 13 32 44 12 17
11 IFK Täby FK 22 4 5 13 33 55 22 17 Relegated
12 Storskogens SK 22 2 5 15 12 54 42 11 Relegated

Source: [1]
Rules for classification: -
(C) = Champion; (R) = Relegated; (P) = Promoted; (E) = Eliminated; (O) = Play-off winner; (A) = Advances to a further round.
Only applicable when the season is not finished:
(Q) = Qualified to the phase of tournament indicated; (TQ) = Qualified to tournament, but not yet to the particular phase indicated; (RQ) = Qualified to the relegation tournament indicated; (DQ) = Disqualified from tournament.

Stockholm Södra 2011

Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Qualification or relegation
1 IFK Tumba FK 22 18 2 2 63 22 +41 56 Promoted
2 Älta IF 22 14 4 4 86 36 +50 46 Promotion Playoffs
3 Segeltorps IF 22 14 3 5 56 20 +36 45
4 Mälarhöjdens IK 22 13 2 7 57 41 +16 41
5 IFK Stockholm 22 10 5 7 45 33 +12 35
6 Panellinios IF 22 10 2 10 42 45 3 32
7 Skogås-Trångsunds FF 22 9 2 11 44 59 15 29
8 Srbija FF 22 8 2 12 33 56 23 26
9 Hägersten SK 22 5 6 11 32 51 19 21
10 Rågsveds IF 22 5 3 14 35 61 26 18
11 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll 22 4 3 15 35 65 30 15 Relegated
12 BK Saturnus 22 4 2 16 32 71 39 14 Relegated

Source: [1]
Rules for classification: -
(C) = Champion; (R) = Relegated; (P) = Promoted; (E) = Eliminated; (O) = Play-off winner; (A) = Advances to a further round.
Only applicable when the season is not finished:
(Q) = Qualified to the phase of tournament indicated; (TQ) = Qualified to tournament, but not yet to the particular phase indicated; (RQ) = Qualified to the relegation tournament indicated; (DQ) = Disqualified from tournament.

Sörmland 2011

Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Qualification or relegation
1 Järna SK 22 17 2 3 65 17 +48 53 Promoted
2 IK Viljan 22 16 3 3 71 33 +38 51 Promotion Playoffs
3 Bissarna Talang FF 22 11 2 9 51 53 2 35
4 Enhörna IF 22 10 4 8 48 38 +10 34
5 Katrineholms SK FK 22 7 7 8 41 38 +3 28
6 Betnahrin IK 22 8 4 10 45 50 5 28
7 Malmköpings IF 22 7 5 10 43 51 8 26
8 Syrianska BoIS 22 7 5 10 42 52 10 26
9 Runtuna IK 22 8 2 12 31 45 14 26
10 Triangelns IK 22 7 4 11 41 58 17 25 Relegation Playoffs
11 Telge FF 22 7 1 14 31 57 26 22 Relegated
12 Hällbybrunns IF 22 6 3 13 44 61 17 21 Relegated

Source: [1]
Rules for classification: -
(C) = Champion; (R) = Relegated; (P) = Promoted; (E) = Eliminated; (O) = Play-off winner; (A) = Advances to a further round.
Only applicable when the season is not finished:
(Q) = Qualified to the phase of tournament indicated; (TQ) = Qualified to tournament, but not yet to the particular phase indicated; (RQ) = Qualified to the relegation tournament indicated; (DQ) = Disqualified from tournament.

Uppland 2011

Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Qualification or relegation
1 Märsta IK 22 17 1 4 68 34 +34 52 Promoted
2 Bälinge IF 22 13 4 5 60 22 +38 43 Promotion Playoffs
3 IK Fyris 22 13 4 5 59 28 +31 43 Promotion Playoffs
4 IK Nordia 22 11 3 8 49 36 +13 36
5 Roslagsbro IF 22 11 3 8 54 51 +3 36
6 Uppsala-Kurd FK 22 10 2 10 49 53 4 32
7 Enköpings IS 22 8 6 8 43 45 2 30
8 Lagunda AIK 22 7 6 9 59 45 +14 27
9 Gimo IF FK 22 8 3 11 27 37 10 27
10 Sunnersta AIF 22 6 5 11 26 47 21 23
11 IFK Uppsala 22 6 4 12 42 52 10 22 Relegated
12 Håbo FF 22 1 1 20 22 108 86 4 Relegated

Source: [1]
Rules for classification: -
(C) = Champion; (R) = Relegated; (P) = Promoted; (E) = Eliminated; (O) = Play-off winner; (A) = Advances to a further round.
Only applicable when the season is not finished:
(Q) = Qualified to the phase of tournament indicated; (TQ) = Qualified to tournament, but not yet to the particular phase indicated; (RQ) = Qualified to the relegation tournament indicated; (DQ) = Disqualified from tournament.

Värmland 2011

Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Qualification or relegation
1 IFK Sunne 22 14 6 2 42 13 +29 48 Promoted
2 Hertzöga BK 22 12 6 4 57 24 +33 42 Promotion Playoffs
3 IK Arvika Fotboll 22 13 3 6 53 32 +21 42
4 Säffle FF 22 10 7 5 45 27 +18 37
5 Immetorps BK 22 11 4 7 48 39 +9 37
6 Kils AIK 22 10 3 9 33 40 7 33
7 SK Sifhälla 22 10 2 10 52 48 +4 32
8 Karlstad BK U 22 9 4 9 44 42 +2 31
9 Torsby IF 22 8 6 8 37 35 +2 30
10 Skattkärrs IF 22 6 5 11 27 48 21 23 Relegation Playoffs
11 KB Karlskoga 2 22 2 2 18 26 80 54 8 Relegated
12 IK Viking 22 0 6 16 32 68 36 6 Relegated

Source: [1]
Rules for classification: -
(C) = Champion; (R) = Relegated; (P) = Promoted; (E) = Eliminated; (O) = Play-off winner; (A) = Advances to a further round.
Only applicable when the season is not finished:
(Q) = Qualified to the phase of tournament indicated; (TQ) = Qualified to tournament, but not yet to the particular phase indicated; (RQ) = Qualified to the relegation tournament indicated; (DQ) = Disqualified from tournament.

Västerbotten Norra 2011

Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Qualification or relegation
1 Morön City BK 22 18 0 4 81 27 +54 54
2 Sunnanå SK 22 16 2 4 87 28 +59 50 Promoted
3 Rönnskär Railcare IF 22 12 5 5 57 32 +25 41 Promotion Playoffs
4 Medle SK 22 11 5 6 48 40 +8 38
5 Bureå IF 22 11 4 7 62 58 +4 37
6 IFK Ålund 22 11 3 8 50 46 +4 36
7 Drängsmark/Ostvik IF 22 10 3 9 56 43 +13 33
8 Lycksele IF 22 7 3 12 29 40 11 24
9 Jörns IF 22 6 5 11 47 53 6 23
10 Norsjö IF 22 7 2 13 26 62 36 23
11 Mjövallens BK 22 3 3 16 26 58 32 12
12 Bastuträsk SK 22 2 1 19 20 102 82 7 Relegated

Source: [1]
Rules for classification: -
(C) = Champion; (R) = Relegated; (P) = Promoted; (E) = Eliminated; (O) = Play-off winner; (A) = Advances to a further round.
Only applicable when the season is not finished:
(Q) = Qualified to the phase of tournament indicated; (TQ) = Qualified to tournament, but not yet to the particular phase indicated; (RQ) = Qualified to the relegation tournament indicated; (DQ) = Disqualified from tournament.

Västerbotten Södra 2011

Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Qualification or relegation
1 Spöland Vännäs IF 22 19 1 2 89 24 +65 58 Promoted
2 Ersmarks IK 22 16 1 5 70 32 +38 49 Promotion Playoffs
3 Sandåkerns SK 22 15 3 4 51 26 +25 48
4 Ersboda FF 22 13 1 8 61 48 +13 40
5 Gimonäs UIF 22 10 1 11 69 53 +16 31
6 Sörfors IF 22 9 3 10 47 53 6 30
7 Obbola IK 22 10 0 12 42 54 12 30
8 Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF 22 9 1 12 48 56 8 28
9 Röbäcks IF 22 8 2 12 53 61 8 26
10 Täfteå IK 22 8 1 13 52 58 6 25
11 Mariehem FF 22 7 0 15 39 56 17 21
12 Robertsfors BK 22 0 2 20 15 115 100 2 Relegated

Source: [1]
Rules for classification: -
(C) = Champion; (R) = Relegated; (P) = Promoted; (E) = Eliminated; (O) = Play-off winner; (A) = Advances to a further round.
Only applicable when the season is not finished:
(Q) = Qualified to the phase of tournament indicated; (TQ) = Qualified to tournament, but not yet to the particular phase indicated; (RQ) = Qualified to the relegation tournament indicated; (DQ) = Disqualified from tournament.

Västergötland Norra 2011

Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Qualification or relegation
1 IFK Tidaholm 22 17 1 4 76 37 +39 52 Promoted
2 IFK Falköping FF 22 14 4 4 45 23 +22 46 Promotion Playoffs - Promoted
3 Åsarp-Trädet FK 22 12 4 6 51 27 +24 40
4 Skara FC 22 10 5 7 51 42 +9 35
5 Lidköpings IF 22 10 3 9 52 40 +12 33
6 FC Corner 22 9 6 7 51 46 +5 33 Relegation Playoffs
7 Råda BK 22 8 6 8 38 42 4 30 Relegated
8 Ulvåkers IF 22 9 2 11 46 47 1 29 Relegated
9 Skultorps IF 22 8 4 10 57 55 +2 28 Relegated
10 IFK Hjo 22 6 4 12 29 56 27 22 Relegated
11 Sils IF 22 5 1 16 21 63 42 16 Relegated
12 Vinninga IF 22 2 4 16 22 61 39 10 Relegated

Source: [1]
Rules for classification: -
(C) = Champion; (R) = Relegated; (P) = Promoted; (E) = Eliminated; (O) = Play-off winner; (A) = Advances to a further round.
Only applicable when the season is not finished:
(Q) = Qualified to the phase of tournament indicated; (TQ) = Qualified to tournament, but not yet to the particular phase indicated; (RQ) = Qualified to the relegation tournament indicated; (DQ) = Disqualified from tournament.

Västergötland Södra 2011

Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Qualification or relegation
1 Dalstorps IF 22 17 2 3 48 11 +37 53 Promoted
2 Gällstads FK 22 13 4 5 42 30 +12 43 Promotion Playoffs
3 Grimsås IF 22 13 3 6 39 22 +17 42
4 Borås AIK 22 12 5 5 41 30 +11 41
5 Bergdalens IK 22 12 3 7 34 25 +9 39
6 Brämhults IK 22 11 3 8 33 34 1 36 Relegation Playoffs
7 Hyssna IF 22 9 4 9 38 28 +10 31 Relegated
8 Torestorp/Älekulla FF 22 8 3 11 32 35 3 27 Relegated
9 Mariedals IK 22 6 4 12 35 41 6 22 Relegated
10 Högvads BK 22 5 4 13 33 51 18 19 Relegated
11 IFK Örby 22 2 8 12 29 38 9 14 Relegated
12 Skene IF 22 1 3 18 22 81 59 6 Relegated

Source: [1]
Rules for classification: -
(C) = Champion; (R) = Relegated; (P) = Promoted; (E) = Eliminated; (O) = Play-off winner; (A) = Advances to a further round.
Only applicable when the season is not finished:
(Q) = Qualified to the phase of tournament indicated; (TQ) = Qualified to tournament, but not yet to the particular phase indicated; (RQ) = Qualified to the relegation tournament indicated; (DQ) = Disqualified from tournament.

Västergötland Västra 2011

Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Qualification or relegation
1 Hestrafors IF 22 17 3 2 71 24 +47 54 Promoted
2 Vänersborgs IF 22 16 2 4 63 21 +42 50 Promotion Playoffs
3 Fristads GoIF 22 15 4 3 66 22 +44 49
4 Vara SK 22 15 3 4 58 16 +42 48
5 Edsvära-Norra Vånga FF 22 11 4 7 53 45 +8 37
6 Bosna FC 22 7 5 10 28 35 7 26 Relegation Playoffs
7 IFK Emtunga 22 7 4 11 31 44 13 25 Relegated
8 Wargöns IK 22 7 2 13 30 52 22 23 Relegated
9 Nossebro IF 22 6 2 14 39 63 24 20 Relegated
10 Upphärads IS 22 4 3 15 33 57 24 15 Relegated
11 Södra Härene IF 22 4 3 15 21 63 42 15 Relegated
12 Lödöse Nygård IK 22 4 3 15 28 79 51 15 Relegated

Source: [1]
Rules for classification: -
(C) = Champion; (R) = Relegated; (P) = Promoted; (E) = Eliminated; (O) = Play-off winner; (A) = Advances to a further round.
Only applicable when the season is not finished:
(Q) = Qualified to the phase of tournament indicated; (TQ) = Qualified to tournament, but not yet to the particular phase indicated; (RQ) = Qualified to the relegation tournament indicated; (DQ) = Disqualified from tournament.

Västmanland 2011

Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Qualification or relegation
1 Kungsör BK 22 16 3 3 72 28 +44 51 Promoted
2 Juventus IF 22 15 2 5 76 34 +42 47 Promotion Playoffs - Promoted
3 Munktorps BK 22 13 5 4 56 38 +18 44
4 Sala FF 22 13 2 7 50 30 +20 41
5 Kolsva IF 22 11 3 8 46 47 1 36
6 Västerås BK 30 22 8 5 9 43 39 +4 29
7 Tillberga IK 22 7 4 11 45 57 12 25
8 Fagersta Södra IK 22 6 7 9 44 59 15 25
9 Irsta IF 22 5 7 10 47 48 1 22
10 IK Oden 22 4 5 13 44 65 21 17
11 Hallstahammar SK 22 4 5 13 40 65 25 17 Relegated
12 Gideonsbergs IF 22 4 4 14 28 81 53 16 Relegated

Source: [1]
Rules for classification: -
(C) = Champion; (R) = Relegated; (P) = Promoted; (E) = Eliminated; (O) = Play-off winner; (A) = Advances to a further round.
Only applicable when the season is not finished:
(Q) = Qualified to the phase of tournament indicated; (TQ) = Qualified to tournament, but not yet to the particular phase indicated; (RQ) = Qualified to the relegation tournament indicated; (DQ) = Disqualified from tournament.

Ångermanland 2011

Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Qualification or relegation
1 Kramfors-Alliansen 22 19 1 2 73 22 +51 58 Promoted
2 Domsjö IF 22 19 0 3 81 16 +65 57 Promotion Playoffs
3 Molidens IK 22 14 4 4 69 31 +38 46
4 Gottne IF 22 15 1 6 59 24 +35 46
5 Undroms IF 22 13 3 6 50 30 +20 42
6 Frånö SK 22 13 1 8 59 32 +27 40
7 Sidensjö IK 22 9 3 10 35 39 4 30
8 Anundsjö IF 2 22 8 2 12 49 53 4 26
9 Ramviks IF 22 7 0 15 33 54 21 21
10 Graninge FF 22 3 3 16 27 78 51 12
11 Bollsta IK 22 2 1 19 16 88 72 7
12 Myckelgensjö IF 22 0 1 21 18 102 84 1 Relegated

Source: [1]
Rules for classification: -
(C) = Champion; (R) = Relegated; (P) = Promoted; (E) = Eliminated; (O) = Play-off winner; (A) = Advances to a further round.
Only applicable when the season is not finished:
(Q) = Qualified to the phase of tournament indicated; (TQ) = Qualified to tournament, but not yet to the particular phase indicated; (RQ) = Qualified to the relegation tournament indicated; (DQ) = Disqualified from tournament.

Örebro 2011

Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Qualification or relegation
1 IFK Kumla 22 17 2 3 67 30 +37 53 Promoted
2 Vretstorps IF 22 14 1 7 47 32 +15 43 Promotion Playoffs
3 Karlslunds FF 22 13 2 7 73 29 +44 41
4 FC Assyriska 22 11 5 6 44 32 +12 38
5 Adolfsbergs IK 22 11 4 7 40 34 +6 37
6 Öfvre Adolfsberg FC 22 11 2 9 58 51 +7 35
7 Hidingsta IK 22 8 3 11 37 49 12 27
8 FK Bosna 92 22 8 2 12 41 53 12 26
9 BK Forward/Eyra 22 8 1 13 50 49 +1 25
10 Lekebergs IF 22 7 4 11 43 59 16 25 Relegation Playoffs - Relegated
11 Ervalla SK 22 4 4 14 37 83 46 16 Relegated
12 Laxå IF 22 4 2 16 22 58 36 14 Relegated

Source: [1]
Rules for classification: -
(C) = Champion; (R) = Relegated; (P) = Promoted; (E) = Eliminated; (O) = Play-off winner; (A) = Advances to a further round.
Only applicable when the season is not finished:
(Q) = Qualified to the phase of tournament indicated; (TQ) = Qualified to tournament, but not yet to the particular phase indicated; (RQ) = Qualified to the relegation tournament indicated; (DQ) = Disqualified from tournament.

Östergötland Västra 2011

Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Qualification or relegation
1 Mjölby Södra IF 22 16 5 1 56 14 +42 53 Promoted
2 Kisa BK 22 15 5 2 61 19 +42 50 Promotion Playoffs
3 Malmslätts AIK 22 11 6 5 54 26 +28 39
4 Boxholms IF 22 11 4 7 60 27 +33 37
5 BK Derby 22 11 3 8 44 30 +14 36
6 Hjulsbro IK 22 10 6 6 35 25 +10 36
7 LiU AIF FK 22 10 4 8 51 31 +20 34
8 Mjölby AI FF 22 10 4 8 37 29 +8 34
9 Mjölby Turabdin FC 22 8 2 12 35 55 20 26
10 Karle IF 22 5 6 11 34 49 15 21
11 Kristbergs IF 22 1 1 20 13 77 64 4 Relegated
12 BK Zeros 22 1 0 21 11 109 98 3 Relegated

Source: [1]
Rules for classification: -
(C) = Champion; (R) = Relegated; (P) = Promoted; (E) = Eliminated; (O) = Play-off winner; (A) = Advances to a further round.
Only applicable when the season is not finished:
(Q) = Qualified to the phase of tournament indicated; (TQ) = Qualified to tournament, but not yet to the particular phase indicated; (RQ) = Qualified to the relegation tournament indicated; (DQ) = Disqualified from tournament.

Östergötland Östra 2011

Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Qualification or relegation
1 Lindö FF 22 17 1 4 71 31 +40 52 Promoted
2 Hagahöjdens BK 22 15 2 5 48 23 +25 47 Promotion Playoffs
3 Grebo IK 22 11 4 7 44 35 +9 37
4 Syrianska KF 22 10 4 8 46 46 0 34
5 Eneby BK 22 9 5 8 48 48 0 32
6 Azech SF 22 8 4 10 38 40 2 28
7 Norrköpings IF Bosna 22 8 4 10 36 50 14 28
8 Linghems SK 22 7 6 9 46 49 3 27
9 Chile Unido IF 22 7 4 11 34 47 13 25
10 Åby IF 22 7 3 12 42 51 9 24
11 Sonstorps IK 22 5 5 12 34 60 26 20 Relegated
12 Valdemarsviks IF 22 5 4 13 39 46 7 19 Relegated

Source: [1]
Rules for classification: -
(C) = Champion; (R) = Relegated; (P) = Promoted; (E) = Eliminated; (O) = Play-off winner; (A) = Advances to a further round.
Only applicable when the season is not finished:
(Q) = Qualified to the phase of tournament indicated; (TQ) = Qualified to tournament, but not yet to the particular phase indicated; (RQ) = Qualified to the relegation tournament indicated; (DQ) = Disqualified from tournament.

Footnotes

  1. "Swedish Football Tables - Division 4 (6th level) 2011". Clas Glenning. Archived from the original on 2014-08-23. Retrieved 2011-10-31.

References

This article is issued from Wikipedia. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.